The College gratefully acknowledges those alumni, parent, and family donors listed below who have provided gifts and/or pledges to the College between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. Donor counts include gifts received and processed as of June 10, 2024. This list is updated weekly. For more information or to make your gift, please contact the Trinity College Fund at 800-771-6184 or visit www.trincoll.edu/GiveOnline.

*indicates deceased donor

1950s

David M. Hadlow Jr. ’50, P’91
Bernard F. Wilbur Jr. ’50

George E. Becker ’51
Albert S. Botters ’51
James W. Bulmer Jr. ’51
Gerald J. Hansen Jr. ’51, P’78, ’84, ’88, GP’12, ’16, ’20
Calvin L. Keeler ’51
Robert E. Rentz ’51
W. Roberts Richmond ’51
Sherman L. Rogers Jr. ’51
Lawrence S. Smith ’51
Edward K. Van Horne Jr. ’51

Dudley V. Bickford ’52
Peter H. Blank ’52
Jacques V. Hopkins ’52, GP’10
Russell M. Lewis ’52
Robert E. Mansbach ’52
John H. Miller ’52, P’79, ’81 *
Ira Manning Parsons III ’52, P’87
Edmund C. Morrisey Jr. ’52 *
John E. Taylor ’52
Ben D. Wilmot ’52

Lawrence T. Brennan ’53, P’91, GP’10
Graham S. Giese ’53
Brooks R. Joslin ’53
David M. Longobucco ’53
Stanley R. McCandless Jr. ’53
Raymond Moskow ’53
Howard J. Sloane ’53
Arthur R. Tinsz ’53
Edward A. Zito ’53, P’95

Charles C. Bowen ’54
Alexander J. Campbell II ’54
William Bogart Conner ’54
Roger J. Harmon ’54
Robert S. Heins ’54 *
G. Thomas Hill ’54
David K. Kennedy ’54, P’83, ’99
James P. Logan ’54
Richard L. Marshall ’54
Stanley L. Newman ’54
Frederick G. Oberender ’54, M’56
George H. Pike Jr. ’54
Arthur Samuel Rathbun Jr. ’54
Peter K. Sivaslian ’54
Albert L. Smith Jr. ’54
Ralph L. Tompkins Jr. ’54 *
George D. Waldman ’54
Gordon A. West ’54
Robert A. Wolff ’54

Robert P. Bennett ’55, M’57
Walter D. Blake ’55
Paul C. Carlson ’55
Frank S. Cerveny ’55, H’77, P’91
Hugh Dickinson ’55
Charles F. Eberle ’55, P’81, ’82
Robert S. Feinberg ’55
Richard Ferraro ’55
Alvan Fisher Jr. ’55 *
Warren J. Gelman ’55
Charles F. Leonard ’55
Louis R. Magelaner ’55
Craig A. Mehldau ’55
Irwin G. Meiselman ’55
Daniel T. Miller Jr. ’55
Kenyon J. Wildrick ’55, H’85 *

John M. Barton ’56, P’86
Ronald G. Boss ’56
Franklin H. Coursen ’56, P’88
Robert W. Holmstrom ’56
William A. Loeb ’56
Carl John Meister Jr. ’56
Edward A. Montgomery Jr. ’56, H’95, P’89, ’91, ’22, GP’22
Dale C. Nelson ’56
Richard H. Phillips ’56
David P. Renkert ’56
Fredric D. Schuh ’56
W. Rodney Smith ’56
Phillip J. Stiles ’56
David M. Taylor ’56, P’88, ’96
Henry M. Zachs ’56

Frederick H. Baird ’57
James R. Bradley ’57, P’87, ’98
Louis Brown ’57
Franklin W. Bulkley ’57
Robert B. Couch ’57, P’85, ’87
Ward S. Curran ’57, H’12, P’92, GP’12
John Maynard Daniels ’57
Donald J. Ellwood ’57, M’64
Russell B. Jones Jr. ’57
James G. Kenefick Jr. ’57
Stephen V. Letcher ’57, P’85
Paul W. Russo Jr. ’57
Dyke N. Spear Jr. ’57
Robert M. Stevenson Jr. ’57
Donald B. Stokes ’57
Melvin C. Tews ’57
Frederick M. Tobin ’57, P’92
Peter Z. Webster ’57
David L. Williams ’57

Edwin T. Bailey Jr. ’58
George A. Bogert ’58
Gary Lincoln Bogli ’58
Peter H. Corbett ’58
Karl C. Corley Jr. ’58
Ward M. Edgerton ’58
Barry A. Elliott ’58
Everett E. Elting Jr. ’58, P’85, ’87
Bruce C. Headle ’58
A. Flexer Illick ’58, P’86
Franklin L. Kury ’58
E. William Lorson ’58
Peter D. Lowenstein ’58
Bernard A. Moran ’58
Robert I. Oliver ’58
Alfred W. Olsson Jr. ’58
Borden W. Painter Jr. ’58, H’95
Wayne R. Park ’58
Augustin H. Parker III ’58
Martyn N. Perry ’58
F. Parker Renelt ’58
Joseph J. Repole Jr. ’58
Ridgway Satterthwaite ’58
Robert G. Scharf ’58
Jack A. W. Shenkan ’58
Carl H. Shuster ’58
Dean F. Uphoff ’58
Benjamin J. Williams ’58, P’87, ’90
Charles B. Wood III ’58
Michael Zoob ’58, P’92

Anonymous
George A. Anderson ’59, P’90
Leonard S. Baskin ’59
Robert D. Coykendall ’59
Arnebert E. Englehart ’59
Frank W. Fineshriber ’59
John S. Foster ’59
George L. Hampton III ’59
Robert L. Harnish ’59
Paul D. Hersch ’59
T. Denny Hoag ’59
Arthur T. Judge ’59, P’87
Paul Kardon ’59
Howe Lagarde Jr. ’59
Francis J. Luczak ’59
William W. Lukens ’59
Alan B. Miller ’59
John P. Moreschi ’59
Jerry K. Muir ’59
Charles S. Nichols ’59
Jon H. Outcalt ’59
Michael E. Palmer ’59
Paul S. Paslaski ’59
William H. Pfeffer ’59
Robert C. Pingpank ’59
Robert J. Pizzella ’59
David A. Rovno ’59
Karl E. Scheibe ’59
Shepard M. Scheinberg ’59
Brendan T. Shea ’59, P’88
Robert A. Smith ’59
Richard R. Stebbins Jr. ’59, P’92
Lewis J. Weinstein ’59
Jon Widing ’59

1960s

Hodell Anderson ’60
Robert G. Beaven ’60
R. Throop Bergh ’60
Neboysha R. Brashich ’60
Richard M. Brenner ’60
Charles A. Bridley ’60 *
Edward W. Brink ’60
Edward M. Cimilluca ’60, P’90, ’92, GP’18
Christopher William Davenport ’60 *
Bruce H. Frank ’60
Louis P. Gerundo Jr. ’60, P’91, ’92
Arnold Goldstein ’60
Kenneth S. Greenwald ’60
Frank R. Gudas ’60
Ernest M. Haddad ’60, P’90, ’91, GP’24
Richard P. Hall ’60
William P. Hunter ’60
Robert G. Johnson ’60, P’90, ’92
Lee H. Kalcheim ’60
John D. LaMothe Jr. ’60, P’91
Matthew A. Levine ’60
Kenneth J. Lyons ’60
Charles J. Middleton ’60
David J. Narins ’60
Woodley B. Osborne ’60
Robert A. Pedemonti ’60, M’71, P’88
John A. Peters ’60
Marvin W. Peterson ’60
Anthony S. Phillips ’60
Donald L. Plank ’60
Barry G. Royden ’60
Robb N. Russell ’60
John L. Rutledge ’60
Alan K. Salmon ’60, M’61
Allen M. Schneider ’60
Curtis M. Scribner ’60, P’87
Edward W. Seifert ’60
Richard J. Stec ’60
Richard Stenta ’60
Peter R. Strasser ’60
Peter Tsairis ’60
Myron J. Zitt ’60

Anonymous
Donald P. Anderson ’61
Salvatore T. Anello ’61
I. Jackson Angell ’61
Ronald A. Blanken ’61
Harold F. Boardman Jr. ’61
Franklin L. Brosgol ’61, P’90
Andrew B. Cantor ’61
Robert Andrew Dinsmore ’61
Guy Orlando Dove III ’61, P’99
Richard Arnold Druckman ’61, P’88, ’91
Andrew H. Forrester ’61
Conrad Gage ’61
Arthur W. Gregg ’61, M’67, P’97
Francis B. Gummere Jr. ’61
John B. Henry ’61
Peter A. Hoffman ’61
Warren P. Johnson ’61
William P. Kahl ’61, P’94
John P. Karvazy ’61
Michael K. Kauff ’61, P’91, ’94
Bradford W. Ketchum Jr. ’61, P’00
Peter T. Kilborn ’61, P’90
William Kirtz ’61
Peter H. Kreisel ’61, P’91
George P. Lynch Jr. ’61, P’84
Roger W. MacMillan ’61
Alan R. Mandell ’61
Robert F. McCammon Jr. ’61
Roderick McRae Jr. ’61
Frank A. Morse ’61
Dale N. Peatman ’61
Michael S. Perlman ’61, P’90
Ronald J. Polstein ’61
Peter S. Postma ’61
Randel Edward Ryan ’61
Edward P. Seibert ’61, P’90, ’96
Del Alan Shilkret ’61
Warren James Simmons ’61, P’07
Vincent R. Stempien ’61, P’93
Douglas T. Tansill ’61, P’91, ’96
Curtis L. Turner ’61
E. McIntosh Wiener ’61
Robert S. Wood ’61
Robert L. Woodward Jr. ’61
Carl Scott Zimmerman ’61

Ernest J. Anastasio ’62
Douglas K. Anderson ’62
Paul B. Ascher ’62
John H. Baker Jr. ’62
Ian Y. Bennett ’62, GP’21
Charles H. Bishop Jr. ’62
Edward S. Blackwell III ’62
Robert A. Borawski ’62
Thomas M. Boyd ’62, GP’21
Bruce Kirkwood Brown Jr. ’62
J. Dorsey Brown III ’62
Thomas F. Bundy Jr. ’62, P’98
William G. Chase Jr. ’62
Charles H. Classen Jr. ’62
Michael Whittington Creighton ’62
Francis Joseph Cummings ’62
Rodney Dean Day III ’62, P’85
James K. Finch II ’62
David F. Gates ’62, P’95, GP’26
Lawrence R. Harris ’62
Robert M. Harting ’62
Richard O. Hill, Jr. ’62
Charles L. Hoffman ’62, P’04
John H. Jevne ’62
Thomas S. Johnson ’62, H’05, P’97
Donald H. Jones ’62
John W. Kapouch Jr. ’62, P’88, ’90
William S. Leahy Jr. ’62
Bruce E. Leddy ’62 *
David A. Lynde ’62
Robert Macleod ’62
James E. Maryak ’62
G. Peter M. McCurrach ’62
William G. McKnight III ’62
Robert C. McNally ’62
W. Bruce McPherson III ’62, P’89
Donald D. Mills ’62
C. Baird Morgan Jr. ’62, P’96
Roger E. Nelson ’62
Robert C. Nielsen ’62
John C. Norman ’62
Donald A. Pine ’62
William M. Polk ’62, H’85
Frederick M. Pryor ’62, P’94
George A. Raymond ’62
F. Bruce Robinson Jr. ’62, M’66
Dennis B. Rodgers ’62
Allan M. Rudnick ’62
William H. Turner III ’62, P’91
Theodore A. Wagner ’62
Richard A. Werner ’62
James P. Whitters III ’62, P’95, ’97
George F. Will ’62, H’79
David Edwards Wilson ’62
James Donald Woodruff Jr. ’62
Albert Zakarian ’62
Cummings V. Zuill Jr. ’62

Anonymous
John M. Alvord ’63
Robert D. H. Anning ’63, P’95
Frederick L. Ashworth Jr. ’63
Thomas R. Berger ’63
James F. Blair ’63
David C. Brewster ’63, P’88, ’13, GP’22, ’24
Robert L. Burger ’63, P’91
Robert E. Bylin ’63
Thomas E. Calabrese ’63, P’05
Lee G. Chirgwin ’63
George Alexander Creighton ’63
James Laurence Davison ’63
Peter Michael Densen ’63
John Charles DePrez Jr. ’63
Morrill Dunn III ’63
Robert W. Gardner ’63, M’66
H. Richard Gooden ’63
Thomas C. Halloran ’63
Hunter B. Harris ’63
David D. Holroyd ’63
William C. Howland ’63, P’88
Ray H. Hutch ’63
Timothy W. Johnson ’63
Wiley A. Jones Jr. ’63
John A. Kent ’63
Robert C. Kraut ’63
Richard L. Kroll ’63
Peter O. Landerman ’63
Timothy F. Lenicheck ’63
Andrew B. Lewis ’63
Carl B. Lundborg ’63, P’89, ’94
Stanley J. Marcuss Jr. ’63
Hunter M. Marvel ’63
Thomas G. McCord ’63
Robert M. McElwain ’63
Charles H. McGill III ’63, P’94
Robert Gerrish Millar Jr. ’63
Charles J. Minifie ’63
Steven J. Molinsky ’63
Martinus Hoffman Nickerson ’63
Richard C. Nygard ’63
Stephen L. Perreault ’63
Lee A. Perron ’63
Lockett Pitman ’63
Edward H. Raff Jr. ’63, P’86
David A. Raymond ’63
Stephen Repetto ’63
Scott W. Reynolds ’63, H’11, P’92
Perry D. Rianhard ’63
John M. Richardson ’63
Michael A Schulenberg ’63
Theodore W. Scull ’63
Peter M. Sherin ’63
Thomas H. Smith ’63
Robert C. Spitzer ’63
William R. Talbot Jr. ’63
Harvey W. Thomas Jr. ’63, M’91
Robert R. Tyndall ’63
W. George Viering ’63
John S. Waggett ’63, P’96
John W. Wardlaw Jr. ’63, P’91
David H. Webster ’63
Nicholson B. White ’63
Stanley Anders Yocom Jr. ’63
Cyril Yonov ’63
Ihor G. Zachary ’63

David J. Ahlgren ’64, P’94
M. Phineas Anderson ’64
Robert S. Anderson ’64
Allan S. Atherton ’64
Kenneth R. Auerbach ’64
Harding F. Bancroft Jr. ’64
Robert E. Bennett ’64
Arthur Bobruff ’64
Ronald E. Brackett ’64
Steven R. Bralove ’64
J. Hunt Brasfield ’64, P’09
Richard T. Brown ’64
William W. Burnham ´64
John H. Churchman Jr. ’64, M’66
Bertram E. Feingold ’64
Vincent Fiordalis II ’64
Charles T. Francis ’64
Geoffrey T. Freeman ’64
Lawrence M. Friedman ’64
David H. Galaty ´64
Christopher T. Gilson ’64, P’97
John R. Gordon ’64
R. Scott Gregory ’64
Michael Grossman ’64
Richard C. Hallowell ’64
David B. Harrison ’64
Francis B. Jacobs II ’64, P’97, ’02
Thomas P. Jones III ’64
George A. Kellner ’64
Peter Kinzler ’64
Frank Kirkpatrick ’64
Charles R. Klotz ’64, P’92
James Laird de Vou ’64
James A. Lapenn ’64
Donald H. Levy ’64, P’97
Kiau M. Loi ’64
Jerome M. Lutin ’64
C. Michael Malm ’64
Donald L. McLagan ’64
Sterling P. Miller ’64
Thomas J. Monahan ’64, P’99
Edward J. Mosher ’64
Peter D. Orr ’64
John R. Pearson ’64
Theodore T. Pettus ’64
David F. Pyle ´64
Juri Randmaa ’64
Richard J. Ravizza ’64
Wilson A. Riley ’64
S. Robert Rimer ’64
Robert D. Rodner ’64
Robert J. Sanzo ’64
Robert B. Schilpp ’64
Richard B. Schiro ´64
Joseph J. Sinicrope ’64, M’66
Robert Spencer ’64
J. Snowden Stanley, Jr. ’64
Bruce L. Stevens ’64
C. Gilbert Storms ’64
Donato A. Strammiello ’64, P’90
Charles E. Todd ’64, M’70
David H. Tower ’64
James S. Twerdahl ’64
Thomas S. Wadlow Jr. ’64
Keith S. Watson ’64
Bruce A. Waxman ’64
Morris G. Weaver ’64
Robert K. Wenger ’64
Dana White ’64
Thomas B. Wiltbank ’64
Kenneth M. Wiltsek ’64, P’99
John H. Witherington Jr. ’64
David C. Woolman ’64
Ronald E. Yates ’64, P’96, GP’27

Robert M. Arensman ’65
Richard E. Bagley ’65
Robert W. Bangert Jr. ’65
David S. Barkley ’65
Joseph Barnard II ’65
Richard H. Beyer ’65
Frederick H. Born ’65
Gordon H. Boultbee ’65
William A. Brigham ’65
Robert C. Camp ’65
Nicholas I. Cantor ’65
William H. Chew III ’65
Danny S. Clark ’65
John K. Clement III ’65, M’72
Samuel C. Coale ’65
Dexter S. Cook ’65
Orville Culbertson Dewey Jr. ’65
G. Barney Ellison ’65
John H. Ellwood ’65, P’95
Thomas E. Galvin ’65
Edward P. Gamson ’65
Richard G. Gann ’65
Thomas A. Garson ’65 *
Steven W. Golann ’65
Charles E. Hance ’65, P’95, ’03
Peter B. Hollenbeck ’65
Philip K. Hopke ’65
Henry H. Hopkins ’65
Mark E. Johnson ’65
Marc Kadyk ’65
Ward T. Kelsey ’65
Frederick W. Knier ’65
Diethard Kolewe ’65
Jerome H. Liebowitz ’65
Eric T. Lodge ’65
John W. Losse ’65
Robert H. Mason ’65
Stevenson D. Morgan ’65
Seymour Perkins III ’65
Frederick C. Prillaman ’65
George C. Robinson ’65, P’94
Edward C. Rorer ’65, P’91, GP’21, ’23, ’26
Richard Roth ’65
John E. Sawicki ’65, P’01
Harvey F. Silverman ’65
Jon D. Simonian ’65, P’07
Andrew D. Smith ’65
Richard Austin Smith Jr. ’65, M’70
Thomas S. Snedeker ’65
Robert C. Wallis ’65, P’88
Thomas E. Whalen ’65, M’68
David Owen Williams ’65, P’00
Merrill A. Yavinsky ’65
P. Rhoads Zimmerman ’65

Anonymous
Bruce R. Alexander ’66
George E. Andrews II ’66, P’92
Donald D. Baker ’66
Michael G. Bassen ’66, P’03
Thomas M. Beers Jr. ’66
Bruce Bodner ’66
George M. Boyd ’66
William O. Brachman ’66
Frederick K. Burt ’66, P’98
William R. Carlson ’66
Raymond J. Cavanaugh Jr. ’66
Richard H. Charney ’66
John C. Cosgrove ’66
Frank Stanton Deland III ’66
Jeffrey Bruce Dierman ’66
Ronald Morrey Diner ’66
Robert A. Dunn Jr. ’66
Martin Gall ’66
John A. Gibson ’66
Robert Golub ’66
Brian A. Grimes ’66
Elton W. Hall ’66
M. Christian Hansen ’66
John H. Harris Jr. ’66
Laurence B. Henriques Jr. ’66
Joseph A. Hourihan ’66
James A. Jacobson ’66
Samuel D. Kassow ’66
Edward R. Landes ’66
Randolph M. Lee ’66
Edison Lewis ’66
John A. Mason Jr. ’66
Christopher J. McCurdy ’66, P’00
Michael A. Moonves ’66
John J. Murphy ’66
David V. Peake ’66
William C. Pickett III ’66
W. Scott Plumb ’66
William A. Roos IV ’66, P’95
Lindley C. Scarlett ’66, P’99
Thomas K. Seddon ’66
Robert H. Shipman Jr. ’66
E. Timothy Sniffen ’66
Robert B. Stepto ’66
John C. Telischak ’66, P’98
David P. Trachtenberg ’66
John M. True III ’66
Rodman E. Van Sciver ’66
Jeffrey T. Witherwax ’66, P’98
John L. Wodatch ’66

Charles D. Bachrach ’67
Alan F. Barthelman ’67
Jay E. Birnbaum ’67, P’01
Robert A. Boas ’67
Albert J. Bosch ’67
Robert E. Brickley ’67, P’93, ’96
Gilbert G. Campbell ’67
Culley C. Carson III ’67
George M. Christian ’67
John Edward Davison Jr. ’67, P’92, ’94
David Downes ’67
Robert F. Ebinger Jr. ’67
Stephen V. Eliot ’67
Allen R. Elstein ’67
Sherman Farnham Jr. ’67
Michael D. Ferguson ’67
William G. Franklin ’67
James S. Gardner ’67
William P. Getty III ’67
David H. Gordon ’67
Stephen Van Griggs ’67
Philip G. Gulley ’67
David W. Haight ’67, M’77, P’96
Peter S. Heller ’67
Edward B. Hutton Jr. ’67, P’01
Douglas G. Jacobs ’67
Robert D. Jenkins ’67
J. Alan Kataja ’67
David J. Keller ’67
David C. Kent ’67
W. Wesselink Keur ’67
Paul R. Kroekel ’67
Charles Kurz II ’67, P’99
Alexander Hecht Levi ’67
Donald L. Livingston ’67
John G. Loeb ’67, P’92
Bernard L. Maguire III ’67 *
Robert P. Miller Jr. ’67, P’95
Robert Adair Moore ’67
James H. Oliver ’67
Nicholas R. Orem ’67
Anthony S. Parisi ’67
Charles R. Perrin ’67, P’99
Richard M. Ratzan ’67
Alfred Raws III ’67
John R. Ray Jr. ’67
William G. Roth ’67, P’99
G. Theodore Ruckert ’67, P’05
Thomas L. Safran ’67
Morton E. Salomon ’67
Charles J. Sanders ’67
Richard H. Sanger Jr. ’67
Richard A. Schaaf ’67
Paul J. Scheinberg ´67
R. Strother Scott ’67
William D. Siegfried Jr. ’67
Peter T. Strohmeier ’67
Richard S. Stultz ’67
James F. Taylor ’67
Luther L. Terry Jr. ’67, P’24
Robert B. Trainer Jr. ’67, P’01, ’03
David A. Tyler III ’67, M’71
David D. Ward ’67
Howard L. Wattenberg ’67
Michael A. Weinberg ’67
Alan S. Weinstein ’67
Alexander W. White ’67
George I. Whitehead III ’67
Calhoun W. Wick ’67, P’96, ’97
Warren Wiegand Jr. ’67
J. Richard Worth ’67, M’68
Lucien Wulsin Jr. ’67
Thomas M. Zarr ’67

Peter C. Alsop ’68
Emil W. Angelica ’68
Charles B. Atwater Jr. ’68
William B. Bacon ’68
George H. Barrows ’68
Donald L. Basch ’68
Barry L. Bedrick ’68, M’72
A. James Behrend ’68
Paul F. Bellows ’68
Michael P. Conforti ’68, H’16, P’16
Rodney C. Cook ’68
P. Keely Costello ’68
John E. Covington ’68
Richard E. Coyle ’68
William Kenneth Dickey ’68, P’99
David Hall Dillenbeck ’68
Stephen Keller Dome ’68
Stuart E. Edelman ’68, P’00
Elric J. Endersby ’68
Richard B. Everson ’68
George M. Feldman ’68
William B. Fisher ’68
Michael H. Floyd ’68
George L. Fosque ’68
Lewis J. Goverman ’68
Peter A. Greene ’68
Walter L. Harrison ’68, H’18
Malcolm L. Hayward Jr. ’68
Alvah V. Hinckley III ’68
T. John Hughes ’68
Peter R. Hyde ’68, P’13
Bennett C. Jaffee ’68
Paul H. Jones ’68
Michael L. Kramer ’68, P’98
David G. Lauretti ’68
Michael E. Lestz ’68, P’13, ’19
Carl M. Levitsky ’68
William E. MacDonald III ’68
Donald G. Martin ’68
Christopher McCrudden ’68
Joseph E. McKeigue ’68, P’92, ’97
Keith M. Miles ’68
Franklin H. Moore ’68
Douglas M. Morrill Jr. ’68
Richard Paul Morris ’68, M’70
Thomas I. Nary ’68
Robin P. Neary ’68
Ed K. Ota Jr. ’68
Philip W. Pennington ’68, P’95
Stephen Peters ’68
Robert G. Pine ’68
Robert S. Price Jr. ’68
Parker H. Prout ’68
Paul E. Raether ’68, H’14, P’93, ’96, ’01, GP’25
Michael J. Richmond ’68
Joseph B. Riker ’68
Lawrence H. Roberts ’68
Barry M. Sabloff ’68
Richard S. Shepard ’68
Geoffrey S. Steinemann ’68
James L. Swanson ’68
James T. Townsend ’68, P’02
John I. Vail ’68
John N. Van Dam ’68
Andrew G. Watson ’68
Richard Weingarten ’68
Ralph G. White ’68
Ernest H. Williams Jr. ’68
Brian W. Woodruff ’68

Laurence E. Ach ’69, P’04
Edward A. Adler ’69
Irving H. Agard III ’69
Henry W. Barkhausen ’69
David L. Beatty ’69
Michael J. Beautyman ’69
Peter A. Berger ’69
Christopher J. Briggs ’69
Russell E. Brooks ’69
John H. Burnes ’69
B. Paul Bushueff Jr. ’69
Michael J. Cancelliere ’69
Michael L. Carius ’69
Kenneth R. Casey ’69
Peter C. Chick ’69, P’93, ’96, ’96
Joseph M. Connors ’69
Theodore F. Cook Jr. ’69
John R. Cooper ’69
William F. Cordner Jr. ’69
Kejen P. Corsa ’69
Edward Wallace Doyle ’69
A. Scott Duncan ’69
William D. Elliot ´69
Peter T. Elvin ’69
Judd Freeman ’69
Carl Hess Fridy ’69, P’93
Wilbur A. Glahn III ’69
Douglas J. Gregor ’69
Peter T. Grossi Jr. ’69, M’69
Richard G. Hammell ’69
H. Scott Haskell ’69
William A. Hastings ’69
R. Anderson Haynes ’69
Joseph S. Hessenthaler ’69
Thomas P. Higgins Jr. ’69
Richard L. Hoffman ’69
Stephen L. Hopkins ’69
Don P. Johnson ’69
James T. Jones ’69
Miles B. King ’69, P’97
Kenneth J. Kobus ’69
William C. Koch Jr. ’69
Wayne E. Lenik ’69
Lloyd Alexander Lewis Jr. ’69
Michael D. Loberg ’69, P’00
Stephen R. Lundeen ’69
Andrew Kirk Marckwald Jr. ’69
William K. Marimow ’69, H’16
Craig W. Markert ’69
Andrew H. Massie Jr. ’69
Peter Flagg Maxson ’69
H. Graham McDonald ’69
J. Gregory Mears ’69
Alan M. Mendelson ’69, P’02
Michael M. Michigami ’69, P’95
Peter M. Miller III ’69
Michael A. Peck ’69
George Michael Pennell ’69
Kenneth R. Phelps ’69
Keith M. Pinter ’69
Charles E. Piper ’69
David L. Pollack ’69, P’02
Frederick W. Prelle Jr. ’69
Nathaniel S. Prentice ’69, P’10
T. Jeffrey Reid ’69
John W. Rice ’69
James S. Robertson ’69
William B. Rosenblatt ’69
Zygmund Roth ’69, P’01
Barry G. Sheckley ’69
Robert E. Sherrill Jr. ’69
Leighton L. Smith ’69
Lawrence O. Spaulding Jr. ’69
John H. Stevens ’69
Chris Wendell Tewell ’69, P’04
Brian Keith Titus ’69, P’99
Frederick A. Vyn ’69
Larry H. Whipple ’69
Herbert N. Wigder ’69
William N. Wight ’69, P’94
Thomas M. Zarchy ’69

1970s

Howard J. Alfred ’70, P’96
Peter L. Anderson ’70
Ralph V. Baldwin Jr. ’70
David H. Bamberger ’70
Joseph A. Barkley III ’70, P’93
Alexander J. Belida Jr. ’70
James S. Bernardoni ’70
Fedrico O. Biven Jr. ’70
Grant W. Branstator ’70
Peter A. Brinckerhoff ’70
Robert E. Broatch III ’70
William Stephen J. Bush ’70
Robert Alan Caine ’70
Peter N. Campbell ’70
Michael A. Chamish ’70
John C. Chapin Jr. ’70
David A. Clayman ’70
James P. Cornwell ’70
Richard Colgate Dale Jr. ’70, M’76, P’03
Roderick Allen De Arment ’70
D. David Dershaw ’70, H’17
Pierre Claude de Saint Phalle ’70
Anthony Joseph DiBella ’70
Steven Kenneth Dowinsky ’70
Judy Dworin ’70, H’20
Thomas B. Ewing ’70
David W. Fentress Jr. ’70, P’08
Charles C. Fenwick Jr. ’70, P’95
John E. Flaherty ’70
Lawrence A. Fox ’70, P’08
Geoffrey A. Frank ’70
Samuel C. French ’70
Alan W. Gibby ’70
Alan R. Gladstone ’70
Joel R. Greenspan ’70
Stuart A. Hamilton ’70
Norman J. Hannay ’70
O. Joseph Harm III ’70
Robert J. Harrity Jr. ’70, P’06
Jennings W. Hobson III ’70
Richard C. Hoffman IV ’70
Howard P. James ’70
Diane F. Jankowski ’70
Robert K. Kaynor ’70
David D. Kennard ’70
Kevin W. Kerr ’70
Robert A. LaPorte ’70, P’02
Michael A. Lavorgna ’70
Albert K. Lim ’70
Jack A. Luxemburg ’70
Paul Maryeski ’70
Ernest J. Mattei ’70, P’03
Daniel N. Maxwell ’70
C. Edward McConnell ’70
Raymond W. McKee ’70
John S. McKinney ’70
Iradj G. Mehrmanesh ’70
Jeremiah Milbank III ’70
Jonathan R. Moldover ’70, P’05
Walter F. Moody Jr. ’70
William Ravenel Peelle Jr. ’70, M’85
Roy H. Pingel ’70
Carter A. Pottash ’70
Daniel J. Reilert ’70
David B. Richards ’70
John A. Robson ’70
Frederick B. Rose ’70
Charles T. Sager ’70
James Lawrence Sanford ’70, P’07
Paul H. Serafino ’70
Michael E. Sobotka ’70
Peter R. Starke ’70
David W. Steuber ’70
Andrew F. Stewart ’70, P’98
Robin G. Symonds ’70
Aram H. Tellalian III ’70
William J. Thompson ’70
Stephen L. Tody ’70
James H. Tonsgard ’70
Richard S. Turk ’70
James B. Webber ’70
George C. Wheelwright ’70
Peter T. Wiles ’70, M’78
B. Curtis Willcox ’70
Robert L. Wilson ’70
David P. Wolff ’70
Charles Wright ’70
Richard R. Wyland ’70, M’70

Peter W. Adams ’71
James C. Amis ’71
Raymond F. Angelo Jr. ’71
Gregory A. Beedy ’71, P’02
Edwin Berk ’71
Matthew T. Birmingham III ’71, P’98, ’04
William Nichols Booth ’71, P’01, ’04
William P. Borchert ’71
David B. Brackett ’71
William E. Bradford Jr. ’71
Thomas A. Burt ’71
Chandler M. Caton Jr. ’71
Gregory Cherneff ’71
James A. Chesney ’71, P’05
Jeffrey R. Clark ’71
Margaret Clement Clark ’71
Linda Avseev Cohn ’71, P’04
Bruce E. Colman ´71
Ronald Edward Cretaro ’71
Christopher Darcy Curwen ’71
Edward Clifford Cutler ’71
Christian Kraft Dahl ’71
Thomas Richard DiBenedetto ’71, P’08, ’12, ’13, ’15, ’17
John S. Durland III ’71, P’08
Beverly N. Elder ’71
Robert B. Fawber ’71
Bonita Coriale Figgatt ’71
Arlene A. Forastiere ’71
F. Bruce Foxley ’71
Kathleen L. Frederick ’71, P’07
Steven F. Freudenthal ’71
G. Keith Funston Jr. ’71
Marshall B. Garrison ’71
Norden S. Gilbert ’71
Frederick K. Goodhue ’71
James H. Graves ’71
Howard B. Greenblatt ’71, P’02
Deborah Endersby Gwazda ’71
Ann Carroll Harris ’71, P’98, ’01
Mark W. Hastings ’71
Peter G. Huidekoper Jr. ’71
Michael W. James ’71
J. Warren Kalbacker ’71
Laura J. Kaplan ’71
Russell P. Kelley III ’71
William R. Keyes ’71
Philip S. Khoury ’71, H’21
Spencer R. Knapp ’71
Sydney Jay Kuder Jr. ’71
Robert J. LaRose ’71
L. Peter Lawrence ’71, P’04
Kenneth H. Loveland ’71
Craig F. Maier ’71, P’19
Robert T. Mann ’71
Alan L. Marchisotto ’71
Richard J. Mazzuto ’71, M’74
Leslye Davis Meyer ’71
Brian E. Meyers ’71
Jonathan E. Miller ’71
Rosemary Morante ’71
Harold G. Morse ’71
Robert H. Muller ’71
Philip M. Olander ’71
Robert H. Osher ’71
Douglass B. Payne ’71
John P. Reale ’71
Spencer S. Reese ’71
William H. Reynolds Jr. ’71
John M. Rezek ’71
Gary D. Rosen ’71
David M. Sample ’71, P’06, ’09, ’15
David Sarasohn ’71, M’71
William A. Sartorelli Jr. ’71
Samantha Schreiber ’71
Kenneth Schweikert Jr. ’71
Frazier G. Scott ’71, P’03
Gregory B. Shepard ’71
Louis N. Slocum III ’71
Henry B. Smith ’71
John H. Stevenson ’71
Jeffrey C. Sturgess ’71, P’07
Kevin B. Sullivan ’71
Carlton C. Taylor ’71
William R. Tingley ’71
Lawrence Wah-Chan Tom ’71
Michael E. Trigg ’71
John F. Tyner ’71
Clinton A. Vince ’71, P’09
Howard Weinberg ’71
Thomas M. Weiner ’71
Thomas S. Wiswall ’71
James K. Wolcott ’71
Hugh B. Woodruff ’71
Timothy D. Woolsey ’71
James Wu ’71

Paul J. Ambrosini ’72
Herman L. Asarnow ’72
Mary Asbury ’72
John F. Bahrenburg ’72
Timothy A. Balch ’72
David M. Banash ’72
Mary-Helen Sheppard Boothby ’72, P’04, ’06
Thomas M. Buchenau ’72
Roderick A. Cameron ’72
Wendy Bosworth Case ’72
Nona L. Charleston ’72
L. Hamilton Clark Jr. ’72, P’11
Whitney M. Cook ’72
Robert Lee D’Agostino ’72
Harvey Dann IV ’72
Chester Congdon d’Autremont Jr. ’72
John Paul De Jongh ’72
Robert Boerum Dennis ’72
John W. Eaton ’72
Kristin Anderson Emerson ’72
Thomas M. Eysmans ’72
Robert K. Ferris ’72
Bayard R. Fiechter ’72
Gregory E. Firestone ’72
Andrew Stillman Fisher ’72, M’72
William M. Foster ’72
Carol Werber Frost ’72
James P. Frost ’72
James P. Gamerman ’72
Michael I. German ’72, P’05
Michael R. Gilboy ’72
George W. Graves III ’72
Daniel Green ’72
Holcombe E. Grier ’72
Peter Root Griesinger ’72
Stephen R. Gyllenhaal ’72
James M. Hall Jr. ’72
Edward Hammond ’72, P’03
Mark J. Haslett ’72, P’01
Olivia P. Henry ’72
Michael H. Huberman ’72
Howard M. Kelfer ’72
Dennis A. Lalli ’72
Robert A. Lawrence Jr. ’72
Thomas B. Leonard ’72
William E. Lingard ’72, P’08
David D. Livingston ’72, P’11, ’14
John M. MacCallum ’72
John C. Matulis Jr. ’72
Jeffrey L. Meade ’72
Samuel H. Merrill ’72
Gary L. Mescon ’72, M’81
Stephen C. Metz ’72
Paul Meyendorff ’72
Andrew W. Mitchell ’72
James A. Monahan Jr. ’72
William D. Morrison ’72
John B. Moses ’72, P’12
Nancy Milnor Nagel ’72
John R. Nelson ’72
Philip B. Nelson ’72
David L. Nichols ’72
John S. Orton ’72
Lewis H. Payne ’72
Xavier D. Pique ’72
James Tate Preston ’72
Jeffrey W. Prince ’72
Charles C. Ray ’72
Daniel Alan Reifsnyder ’72
Gregory P. Sammons ’72
Thomas R. Savage ’72
Thomas F. Schaible ’72
Charles T. Shaw ’72
Patricia Mendell Singer ’72
Archibald A. Smith III ’72, P’96
Sumner M. Smith ’72
Timothy King Smith ’72
Janet E. Spector ’72
William G. Speed IV ’72
David G. Strimaitis ’72, P’04
Richard A. Sviridoff ’72
T. Craig Tapley ’72
Susan Eckelkamp Townend ’72, P’01
Donald J. Viering Jr. ’72, M’74, P’09, ’11, ’16
Paul A. Vitello ’72
Roger L. Werner Jr. ’72
Peter M. Wheelwright ’72
William M. Whetzel ’72, P’04, ’10
Robert A. Whitehead Jr. ’72
Walter W. Whitehouse ’72
Malcolm D. Woade ’72
Kathryn Mohn Wooters ’72
William R. Yeomans ’72
M. Walter Young ’72
William B. Zachry III ’72
G. Harvey Zendt ’72, P’13
Michael J. Zimmerman ’72

Anonymous
Elizabeth Harvey Adams ’73
Arthur L. Baldwin III ’73
Steven E. Barkan ’73
David H. Barnes ’73
Michael A. Battle ’73, H’11
Benjamin J. Bock ’73
Marcy C. Bonola ’73, P’12
Diane Fierri Brown ’73, P’03
Alfred J. Brunetti ’73
Robert D. Butters ’73
W. Scott Cameron ’73
Victor T. Cardello ’73
Christopher N. Carley ’73
Elizabeth J. Chamish ’73
Mitchell H. Charap ’73
Suzie Chen ’73
Burton B. Cohen ’73, P’12
Craig Colgate III ’73, P’99
Stuart V. Corso ’73
David Robert Dangler ’73
Bruce Skiles Danzer Jr. ’73
Julie Johnson Darnieder ’73
Mark Alan DeMeulenaere ’73
Peter Anthony DiCorleto ’73
David James Dubicki ’73
Kathryn L. Eklund ’73
Robert C. Farrell ’73
Daniel H. Freelander ’73, P’08
Alfred J. Garofolo ’73
Robert G. Ghazey ’73, P’04
Jonathan L. Gould ’73, P’03
Eleanor Crosby Hall ’73
Jeffrey P. Harris ’73
Leonard R. Heinrich ’73
Bruce D. Hettleman ’73
Martha Field Hodgman ’73
David I. Hoffman ’73
Edward W. Huntley ’73
Nancy Perugini Huntley ’73
Susan Brechlin Ivers ’73
Rod M. Jacobsen ’73, P’17
Phyllis Scheinberg Jay ’73, P’03, ’09
Jocelyn J. Jerry-Wolcott ’73
Herbert J. Keating III ’73
Daniel L. Korengold ’73, P’09, ’12, ’14, ’18
James A. Kowalski ’73, P’04
Janice M. Kozovich ’73
Karen Fink Kupferberg ’73, P’07
Lenn C. Kupferberg ’73, P’07
Michael S. Lederberg ’73
Christian L. Lindgren ’73, M’74
Steven M. Lozanov ’73
John F. Luby ’73
Patti E. Mantell-Broad ’73, M’80, P’06
Jean M. Miley ’73
William H. Nealon ’73
Charles M. Norris Jr. ’73
Megan J. O’Neill ’73
Russell H. Parmelee ’73
Aron L. Pasternack ’73
Garry A. Plagenhoef ’73, P’00
Eugene L. Pogany ’73
Malcolm F. Poole ’73, P’00, ’01, ’03
Virginia C. Raff ’73, P’86
Kathleen Alling Raymond ’73
Richard J. Reinhart ’73
Christine Gail Reynolds ’73
Richard C. Ricci ’73
Stephanie J. Robiner ’73
Daniel M. Roswig ’73
Michael T. Saunders ’73
Carlota P. Schechter ’73
David W. Shively ’73
Judy Sello ’73
Marc L. Sherman ’73
Lambrine Artas Sideriadis ’73, P’03
James F. Solomon ’73, M’78
Douglas Kohler Stewart ’73
Karen Netter Stonely ’73, P’06
John W. Tyler ’73
Michael A. Vitale ’73
Mark von Mayrhauser ’73, P’13
Robin Wagge ’73
Patricia Scott Webster ’73, P’01
Martha E. Wettemann ’73
Eric R. Winter ’73
James E. Zaccaria ’73
Mark A. Zivin ’73, P’07

Anonymous
Rebecca G. Adams ’74
John K. Allen ’74, P’03
Janet Wertheimer Anderson ’74
Susan D. Baillet ’74
William H. Barney III ’74
Peter A. Barrett ’74
Elizabeth P. Barringer ’74, P’05
Gregory R. Barison ’74, P’04
Jean Wierzbicki Barry ’74
David A. Barthwell ’74
Peter Basch ’74
Joanne E. Beers ’74
Stacie Bonfils Benes ’74
Francisco L. Borges ’74, H’20
Charles W. Bowman ’74
Richard C. Bryan Jr. ’74, P’04
Bruce A. Cholst ’74
John N. Clark ’74
Archie Colander Jr. ’74, P’09
Leonard C. Cowan ’74, P’04
Steven Julian Crandall ’74
Gary Lee Czajkowski ’74
Howard Malcolm De Laittre Jr. ’74
David John Doerge ’74
Ronald Duckett ’74
Erica Dumpel ’74
David Wood Eckels ’74
Laura F. Einstein ’74
Barbara T. Ellinghaus ’74
Barbara E. Fernandez ’74
James A. Finkelstein ’74
George C. Finkenstaedt ’74
Steven R. Flom ’74
Jonathan W. Frank ’74, P’00, ’04
Bennett D. Freeman ’74, P’05
Joseph S. Garamella ’74
Lise J. Gescheidt ’74
Holly Nelson Ghazey ’74, P’04
Samuel S. Gidding ’74
Deborah T. Goldreyer ’74
Paul L. Gossling ’74, P’10
Robert M. Gottlieb ’74
Cathy J. Green ’74
John Hasychak Jr. ’74, P’11
Don C. Hawley ’74
Harry E. Heller ’74
John D. Howard ’74, P’27
Margaret Bain Huoppi ’74, P’04
Joan L. Jefferys ’74
Bruce M. Kahn ’74
Ronald W. Kaplan ’74
Paul M. Kelley ’74
John J. Kindl ’74
James E. Kjorlien ’74
Peter S. Kraus ’74
Saul Kupferberg ’74
Phillip S. LaBove ’74
MaryEllen Fox LaBrecque ’74
William H. Lawson ’74
Amy Tenney Levere ’74
George J. Lincoln IV ’74
David Jay Litman ’74
Robin A. Little ’74
Thomas D. Lloyd ’74
Kevin H. Loveland ’74, P’11
Michele Moye Martin ’74
Margaret W. Meigs ’74, P’11
Stephen H. Meyer ’74
John G. Mezochow ’74
Richard J. Moller ’74
Matthew E. Moloshok ’74
Elizabeth Ross Norman ’74
Barry M. O’Brien Sr. ’74, P’05
Dana E. O’Brien ’74
Matthew M. O’Connell ’74
Clare Hudson Payne ’74
Carolyn A. Pelzel ’74
Stephen O. Pember ’74, P’03
John Picone Jr. ’74
Glenn M. Preminger ’74, P’07
Cynthia H. Rahilly ’74
F. James Robinson ’74
Terrie S. Rouse-Rosario ’74
Douglas J. Sanderson ’74
Elizabeth A. Santos ’74, P’16
Jeffrey D. Saxe ’74
Stephen A. Saxe ’74
William F. Scully III ’74
David W. Seltzer ’74
Candace Hackett Shively ’74
Catherine Harris Shraga ’74
Charles U. Shreve IV ’74
Alan C. Sibert ’74
Elizabeth Grady Simmons ’74
Ann R. Smith ’74
Duncan E. Smith ’74
Steven D. Smith ’74
Sharon Naska Speed ’74
Marcia J. Speziale ’74
Nancy A. Spinelli ’74
David G. Stabler ’74
Marjorie Bradford Stanford ’74
Allan B. Stark ’74
Robert W. Starkey ’74
F. Richard Stehle ’74
David P. Sylvestro ’74
David T. Taylor ’74
Sara R. Throne ’74
Caroline Asher Walker ’74
Constance Hart Walkingshaw ’74
Charles G. Ward III ’74
John C. Warfel ’74
Ronald V. Waters III ’74, P’06
Edward S. Webster ’74, P’01
Richard T. Wyatt ’74
Christopher C. Wyle ’74
Joyce Laughlan Yelenak ’74
Robert P. Ziccardi ’74

Anonymous
Elizabeth Alden ’75
Harold W. Anderson III ’75
Burton Luke Apfelbaum ’75, P’08, ’11, ’14
John C. Appler ’75
Donna Epstein Barrows ’75
Michael J. Barry ’75
Bruce N. Bensley Jr. ’75
Thomas A. Britton ’75
Henry E. Bruce Jr. ’75, P’06
Joseph A. Calabro ’75
David M. Cass ’75
Frederick P. Clark ’75
Mark R. Cleary ’75, P’10
James William Cuminale ’75, P’09
William Daniel Curren ’75
Jamie Tilghman Deming ’75, P’06
Janet Belle Dickinson ’75
Peter F. Donovan ’75, P’15
Linda Wyland Dronsfield ’75
Katherine B. Epes ’75
Peter A. Fink ’75
John N. Fisher Jr. ’75
Sarah Greve Frank ’75, P’00, ’04
Jameson S. French ’75
Thomas F. Gerchman ’75
Allen L. Glater ’75
Thomas W. Goldberg ’75
Howard Goldstein ’75
Peter A. Grape ’75
Elizabeth Kellogg Hamilton ’75, P’03, ’06, ’09
John F. Hampson ’75
P. Scott Hayim ’75
Elizabeth B. Hess ’75
Carol Powell Heller ’75
Steven E. Hirsch ’75
John D. Holloway ’75
Sarah F. Hunnewell ’75
Richard A. Huoppi ’75, P’04
Ann Tulcin Kates ’75
James G. Kirschner ’75
David W. Lander ’75
Richard B. Lander ’75
Sharon J. Laskowski ’75
Holly C. Laurent ’75, P’13
Philip A. Leone ’75
William R. Levy ’75
David W. Lewis Jr. ’75
Peter D. Luria ’75
Elizabeth Allen Lynch ’75
John M. Lynham Jr. ’75
Thomas H. Martin ’75, P’04
Andrea M. McCrady ’75
Ellen Humphreville McGuire ’75
Beth Ferro Mitchell ’75
David Rees Mitchell ’75
Rudolph M. A. Montgelas Jr. ’75, P’01
Christopher G. Mooney ’75, P’06
Charles L. Moore Jr. ’75, P’06
Gary A. Morgans ’75
Victoria Tilney Munsell ’75, P’03
Alex R. Murenia ’75
Gwen Parry Norris ’75
William A. Nygren Jr. ’75
Lisa Demartini Ogburn ’75
D. Marc Pappas ’75
C. A. Cruger Phillips ’75
Holly L. Robinson ’75
Michael L. Rosenbaum ’75
Mark J. Sammons ’75
Thomas R. Schreier ’75
Richard Elliot Slutsky ’75
Kirk A. Springsted ’75
Kevin A. Stover ’75
Eleanor Ingersoll Sylvestro ’75
Susanne Tilney ’75, M’80
Robert E. Toomey Jr. ’75
Richard F. Tucci ’75
C. Stow Walker Jr. ’75
Ronald Mark Williams ’75, P’08
Anne Warrington Wilson ’75
Anne Haug Winter ’75
William P. Yelenak ’75
Robert L. Yusem ’75

Anonymous
Robert Aranson ’76
Gino A. Barra ’76
Andrew H. Bassford ’76
Philip J. Bieluch ’76
David S. Bilski ’76
Helen Platt Booty ’76
Roger W. Bowie Jr. ’76
Susan Churchill Bowman ’76
Philip V. Brewer ’76
Othar L. Burks Jr. ’76
E. Greer Candler ’76
Major Capers, Jr. ’76
John P. Clifford Jr. ’76, P’07
Charles D. Cohn ’76
John H. Connelly ’76
Kathrine Kawamura Corliss ’76, P’11
Samuel B. Corliss Jr. ’76, P’11
Eric H. Corwin ’76, P’15
Frederica Miller Davis ’76
Matthew Steven Dominski Jr. ’76
Jon Marston Donnelly ’76
Sheila Jean Driscoll ’76
Mark H. Eckman ’76, P’09
Stephanie B. Enstice ’76
Eileen M. Fischer ’76
John Fischer Jr. ’76
James E. Forbes ’76, P’97, ’05
Roxane McKee Fromson ’76
James S. Gascoigne ’76, P’10
John S. Gates Jr. ’76, P’13
Michael S. Gilman ’76, P’05
Dorothea M.S. Glatte ’76
Richard W. Goode Jr. ’76
Diane R. Guinta ’76
Terry Michel Gumz ’76, P’07
Elizabeth Boles Gutterson ’76, P’06 *
Lisa M. Heilbronn ’76
Margaret L. Herzog ’76
Nancy Hirschhorn ’76
Mark Hollingsworth Jr. ’76
Frank A. Holmes ’76
Stuart R. Horling ’76
Judith A. Hudson ’76
Margot H. Jaffe ’76, P’09
Karen A. Jeffers ’76
Christopher John Jennings ’76, P’08
Cuyler Overholt Jennings ’76, P’12
Eads Johnson III ’76, P’06
Roger P. Johnson ’76
Margaret R. Johnson-Orrick ’76
Charles L. Kellner ’76
Frederic H. Knapp ’76
Stuart L. Koman ’76, P’06
Cynthia M. Krusz ’76
David R. Kyle ’76, P’09
Peter M. Langdon ’76
Gerald F. La Plante ’76, M’79
Anthony S. Lapolla ’76
Walter E. Lawn ’76
Peter M. Lebovitz ’76
Alexander L. Lepak Jr. ’76
Scott F. Lewis ’76, P’12
Susan E. Lewis ’76
Richard S. Lovering ’76
Paul F. Mainuli ’76, P’13
Andrew K. Merz ’76
Robert K. Meyers ’76
Elizabeth Dean Montgelas ’76, P’01
Mary Penniman Moran ’76
Peter J. Morin ’76
Deborah Moriah Moser ’76
John T. Muro ’76
Stephen H. Norris ’76
Michael E. O’Hare ’76
Sean E. O’Malley ’76
John R. Orrick Jr. ’76
Mallard D. Owen ’76
Deborah Packer ’76
Elaine Feldman Patterson ’76
James A. Perez-Gillespie ’76
R. Frederick Pickard Jr. ’76
Winthrop D. Piper ’76
Stephen J. Poole ’76
Andrew Hobart Porter ’76
Jonathan D. Porter ’76
Robert B. Purcell ’76
Scott W. Reid ’76
Rebecca Dunn Reinmann ’76
Donald V. Romanik ’76
Carla L. Rosati ’76
Michael L. Roy ’76
Paul R. Sachs ’76
JoDonna S. Scala ’76
Richard W. Schweikert ’76
Salvador F. Sena ’76
John J. Shaskus ’76
Melvin R. Shuman ’76
Joseph J. Sinnott III ’76
Margaret E. Smith ’76
Harold A. Smullen Jr. ’76, P’14
Wayne P. Sokolosky ’76
James E. Solomon ’76, M’79, P’22
Laura Fecych Sprague ’76
Edward B. Staudinger ’76
Charles P. Stewart III ’76
Nils O. Tcheyan ’76
Richard J. Trachimowicz ’76
Steven W. Usdin ’76
James A. Vieira ’76
Nancy Motley Walton ’76
Timothy S. Warren ’76
Lori Duff Weddell ’76
Carol Monaghan Weir ’76, P’11
Susan E. Weisselberg ’76
John W. Welch ’76, P’16
Tracey M. Wilson ’76, M’84
Mark K. Zen ’76

Sophie Bell Ayres ’77, P’12
M. Ramsay Bell ’77
Joan I. Berger ’77
Stephen R. Bernstein ’77
Donald S. Berry ’77
Gail Bogossian ’77
Peter G. Braman ’77
Robert K. Brogadir ’77
Robert C. Buffum Jr. ’77
Gwynne MacColl Campbell ’77
Angelee Diana Carta ’77, P’11
J. Gilmore Childers ’77, P’13
Jeanne A. Closson ’77
Edith Conyers ’77
David N. Coratti ’77
Ralph Clement Darling III ’77
James Robert Davenport ’77
Sarah Gordon DeGiovanni ’77
Richard Michael Dubiel ’77, P’06
Deborah A. Flower ’77
Martha J. Freimuth ’77
Andrew H. Friedman ’77
Robert J. Friedman ’77
John T. Gianis Jr. ’77, P’10
Barbara Castle Ginsberg ’77
Kenneth D. Grillo ’77
Margo L. Halle ’77
Diana Lee Hammond ’77
Jason J. Jacobson ’77
David P. Jancarski ’77
Christopher A. Jepson ’77
Jill Epstein Jones ’77
Steven M. Kayman ’77
Joseph H. Kluger ’77
Roger R. La Charite ’77
J. Carey Laporte Jr. ’77
Jan L. Larsson ’77, P’18
Barbara Hayden Lewis ’77
Thomas B. Lines ’77
Stuart S. Lovejoy ’77, P’13, ’15
Eric S. Luskin ’77
David N. Marks ’77
Melodye Wood Marks ’77
Douglas M. McGarrah ’77
John A. McKenna Jr. ’77, P’11
Robert C. Meyer ’77
David J. Murphy ’77, P’15
Gregory S. Murphy ’77
Mary Ann Nelson ’77
Michael A. Osur ’77
Paul J. Pantano Jr. ’77
James E. Parker ’77
Alan H. Plough ’77
Charles A. Poole ’77
Paul M. Reinhardt ’77
Henry C. Riely ’77
Margaret Felton Romanik ’77
David A. Rosen ’77
Nancy Hayim Sagon ’77
Virginia Sanchez ’77
R. Jeffrey Sands ’77
Roger I. Schreck ’77
Conrad O. Seifert ’77
John M. Shannon ’77
Francis M. Shea II ’77
William N. Shoff ’77
Ralph D. Sinsheimer ’77
Harriet F. Smith ’77
Charles E. Spicer Jr. ’77
Claudia Zanger Springer ’77
Peter A. Stisser ’77, P’07, ’11
Morris W. Stroud II ’77, P’13
Stephen M. Sunega ’77
Peter Michael Switchenko ’77
Richard S. Tanasi ’77
Samuel W. Thayer ’77
Peter B. Van Syckle ’77
Alexander R. Weedon ’77, P’11
Valerie McKee Willey ’77
Cynthia Mohr Wolcott ’77, P’15
David L. Wolf ’77
Peter C. Wolk ’77

Anonymous (3)
James W. Abrams ’78
Alison Cary Almquist ’78, P’08
Livia DeFilippis Barndollar ’78
Cynthia L. Bero ’78
Lisa G. Bisaccia ’78
Manya C. Bouteneff ’78
Leigh S. Breslau ’78
John L. Bridge Jr. ’78, P’07
Olivia Davis Brown ’78
Cionna M. Buckley ’78, P’17
Harvey L. Bumpers ’78
Lisa Passalacqua Burch ’78
R. Bruce Cameron ’78
Robert J. Carey ’78, P’15
Virginia Russ Chalmers ’78
Richard H. Chamberlain ’78
Robyn Weinstein Cimbol ’78
Robert D. Claflin ’78
C. G. Coats-Thomas ’78
Elaine M. Cohen ’78
Susan Cohen ’78
Daniel Beckel Cote ’78, P’06
Malcolm Ries Daniel ’78
Julie Demeter Darling ’78
Cynthia Killian Dodd ’78
John Kenneth Doldoorian Jr. ’78, P’14
Virginia Dunklee Duke ’78, P’12, ’14
Margaret Fredrickson Eckman ’78, P’09
Barbara Sanborn Faurot ’78
Stephen B. Feid ’78
Jane Kelleher Fernandes ’78
Jeanine M. Figur ’78
Lois J. Geist ’78
Charles D. Glanville ’78
Scott R. Goddin ’78
Ira N. Goldman ’78
Harry H. Graves ’78, P’05, ’07, ’10
Francis C. Gray III ’78, P’14
Heidi M. Greene ’78, P’13
James G. Gregg ’78, P’17
J. Ross Hamilton Jr. ’78
Gerald J. Hansen III ’78, P’12
Nancy T. Hector ’78
Kathy L. Jabs ’78
Charles J. Johnson III ’78
Lauren Perry Jones ’78
Ann Schube Katzenstein ’78
Nancy Riemer Kellner ’78
Susan P. Kennedy ’78
Stuart H. Kerr ’78, P’13
Michael J. Kluger ’78, P’13
Charles B. LaLone ’78
Thomas D. Lenahan ’78, P’04
Geoffrey P. Leonard ’78
Jory F. Lockwood ’78
Brett MacInnes ’78
Gregory H. Madding ’78
George E. Malhame ’78, P’18
Peter S. Martin ’78
Kathryn Maye-Maggio ’78
Nancy McDermott ’78
John J. McDonald ’78
Barbara Fischer McQueeney ’78
Deborah Sikkel Meny ’78
Jeffrey A. Merz ’78
Louis B. Meyers ’78
Paul Alexander Monaghan ’78
Peter T. Mott ’78
Margaret Eisen Myers ’78
Anne N. Neilson ’78
Katherine Keesling Newland ’78
Elizabeth Parker Nibley ’78
D. William O’Brien ’78
Mark A. O’Connor ’78
A. Cristina Orsi-Lirot ’78
Edward D. Pardoe III ’78
Clay E. Phillips III ’78
Keith D. Plapinger ’78
Margaret O’Connell Rathier ’78
Elizabeth Riemer Reece ’78, P’11
Steven D. Roberts ’78
Arthur W. Robinson III ’78
James H. Rotondo ’78
Anthony L. Schaeffer ’78
Robert B. Schlesinger ’78, P’12
Durant D. Schwimmer ’78
Steven G. Shapiro ’78
Lynn Cook Shryock ’78, P’07
George Lewis Smith ’78
Catherine J. Spera ’78
Donna Clarke Stroud ’78, P’13
Ellen Supple ’78, P’14
Margaret McKean Taylor ’78
Christina P. Thomas ’78
Stephen C. Titus ’78
S. Tylor Tregellas ’78
Peter A. Van Loon ’78
Andrew R. Vermilye ’78
David J. Weisenfeld ’78, P’11
Peter L. Williamson ’78

Anonymous
Jane Terry Abraham ’79
Elizabeth Jean Adams ’79
Edward P. Almy Jr. ’79
William W. Ambrose ’79
Jane G. Beddall ’79
Deborah Kunhardt Biglow ’79
Emily Latour Bogle ’79
Aaron M. Borkowski ’79
Hendrik W. Bouhuys ’79
Anne A. Brainard ’79, P’27
George M. Brickley ’79, P’10, ’14
Herbert C. Brinkman ’79
Clinton R. Brown ’79
Julie Rogers Bullard ’79
Gregory C. Carey ’79
Anne Fairbanks Childers ’79, P’13
Thomas V. Cholnoky ’79, P’13, ’16
Dale D. Cook ’79
Marion DeWitt Cook ’79
John A. Cox II ’79
James M. G. Cropsey ’79
Kenneth Charles Crowe II ’79
Michael C. Daly ’79, P’15
Thomas Hartley Davidson ’79
James Joseph Davis Jr. ’79
Nancy Miller Davis ’79
Peter Alan Davis ’79
Karen Schloss Diaz ’79
David Peter Diefenbach ’79, P’18
Elizabeth Kelly Droney ’79
David N. Duncan ’79
Susan Saltonstall Duncan ’79
Stapley W. Emberling ’79, P’13
Andrew J. Escoll ’79
John J. Flynn ’79
William P. Fornshell ’79, P’17
Eric R. Fossum ’79, H’14
Nina Patricia Fournier ’79, M’91
Michael J. Foye ’79, P’14, ’16
Laura McCanless Gakos ’79
Lisa M. Gillette ’79
Cynthia Flanagan Goss ’79
Linda Popkin Greenberg ’79
Anne Warner Hall ’79, P’20
Karen Ezekiel Handmaker ’79
Nicholas H. Hanna ’79
James D. Hart ’79
Christine Terry Hedge ’79
Robert F. Hurlock ’79
Jennifer Davis Imhoff ’79
Thomas W. Izard ’79
Thomas W. Johnson ’79
Britton Jones ’79
Jack J. Kassel ’79
Amy D. Katz ’79
Ronald P. Kaufman Jr. ’79
Lynn Kennedy ’79
Thomas W. Knowlton ’79
Kenneth G. Kraus ’79
Peter O. Lawson-Johnston II ’79
Thornton K. Lothrop ’79
Coppage Tucker MacFarlane ’79
Kevin J. Maloney ’79
Lisa Hill McDonough ’79, P’08, ’10, ’13
Neil D. McDonough ’79, P’08, ’10, ’13
Kurt C. Meister ’79
Thomas J. Miller ’79
Lynn M. Milling ’79, M’86
Diane Molleson ’79
Christopher P. Mosca ’79
Sarah Wright Neal ’79
Barlow L. Peelle ’79
Barry J. Perlman ’79
Margaret-Mary Voudouris Preston ’79, P’15
T. Michael Preston ’79, P’15
Yolanda Sefcik Preysner ’79, P’13
Seth R. Price ’79
Scott M. Ramsay ’79, P’08, ’12, ’18
Kent D. Reilly ’79, P’12
Philip O. Renzullo ’79
Robert C. Reynolds ’79
James P. Rice ’79, P’12
David P. Rosenblatt ’79
Anne Tolley Rotondo ’79
Sidney A. Rowell ’79, M’88
John M. Sandman ’79
Gary M. Savadove ’79
Linda D. Scott ’79
Jeffrey H. Seibert ’79
Robert C. Shields III ’79
Donald H. Silk ’79
James K. Silvestri ’79
Jennifer H. Silvestri ’79
Holly Singer-Eland ’79
Bruce Somerstein ’79
Julia Stearns ’79
Susan L. Tananbaum ’79
Frances Dobbin Thayer ’79
Betsy Kent Vibert ’79, P’10
Mark R. Vibert ’79, P’10
Paul N. Votze ’79
Jeffrey W. Wagner ’79
Andrew H. Walsh ’79
Catherine Bostwick Wilson ’79
Lynne Bagdis Wilson ’79
Peter R. Ziesing ’79, P’11
William H. Zimmerling ’79
Jon H. Zonderman ’79 *

1980s

Gary M. Abramson ’80, P’17
Gordon F. Armour ’80
Andrew J. Bendheim ’80
C. Douglas Bennett ’80
Suzanne Blancaflor ’80
Tracy Bodine ’80
Cindy Higgins Brickley ’80, P’10, ’14
Margaret Zox Brown ’80
William R. Bullard II ’80
Paul M. Canning ’80
Thomas D. Casey ’80
David G. Clark Jr. ’80
Betty Wallace Corty ’80
Amy Louise Davis ’80
Nina McNeely Diefenbach ’80, P’18
Barbara Monchun Dixon IDP’80
Nicholas Jeffrey Dowling ’80
Hugh Patterson Drescher ’80
Lanier Drew ’80
Robert Marchbanks Dudley Jr. ’80
Marshall Newton Dudley Jr. ’80
William Joseph Duggan ’80, P’12, ’19
David G. Dunn ’80
William L. Einstein ’80, P’12
William E. Engel ’80
Judith Ambrose Ewald ’80, P’11, ’15
Leslie L. Finch ’80
Marjorie Martin Fisher ’80
Jordan S. Fried ’80
William G. Gabor ’80
W. Whitney George ’80, P’13, ’15
Carol Ann Goldberg ’80
Joseph H. Golec ’80
Stephen M. Greene ’80, P’16
Eric P. Grevstad ’80
Carl Guerriere IDP’80
Peter Hay Halpert ’80
Thomas G. Hunter ’80
Elizabeth Davison Hyde ’80
Peter S. Jongbloed ’80, P’14, ’16
Robert H. Keyes ’80
David J. Koeppel ’80, P’18
J. Page Lansdale ’80
Mark A. Leavitt ’80, P’14
Scott A. Lessne ’80
Scott M. Leventhal ’80
Jeffrey D. Long ’80
Richard J. Margenot ’80
Amy P. Margolis ’80
Alison Legge Martin ’80
Sean W. Martin ’80
Jeffrey F. Mather ’80
Pamela Germain Matt ’80, P’09
Andrew A. McAleer ’80, P’14
Jamie Petillo McCauley ’80, P’13, ’14
Thomas R. McCauley ’80, P’13, ’14
Michael McGovern ’80
Thomas L. Melly ’80, P’11, ’14, ’16
Catherine A. Menard ’80
Daniel Harris Meyer ’80, P’20
Bruce M. Mitchell ’80
Laura Wish Morgan ’80, P’13
Jean M. Murphy ’80
Katharine Jebb Norton ’80
Jean Lambertson Nowak ’80
Elizabeth W. Parker ’80
Todd S. Patterson ’80
Joanna Janoska Peterkin ’80
David H. Pfeiffer ’80
John F. Phelan Jr. ’80
Suwathin Phiansunthon ’80, P’21
Timothy R. Phillips ’80
Laura Fergusson Plumb ’80
Robert J. Plumb III ’80
Susan P. Proctor ’80
Robert A. Ravenscroft Jr. ’80
Stephanie D. Ravett ’80
Roger H.P. Read ’80
Lee Clayton Roper ’80
Werner Rosshirt ’80
Linda E. Scott ’80
J. Connor Seabrook ’80
Jane Dwight Seibert ’80
Robert G. Shaw ’80, P’18
Alexander T. Sherwood ’80
Stephen B. Slade ’80
Anita I. Spigulis-DeSnyder ’80
Kathryn M. Stauss ’80
Joan E. Steuer ’80
Douglas F. Stone ’80, P’14, ’16
Steven B. Stuart ’80, P’12
Cornelia Parsons Thornburgh ’80
Charles E. Tiernan III ’80
Lawrence R. Townley ’80
M. Brock Veidenheimer ’80
Susan A. Vuylsteke ’80
Anthony Hartswell Woodson III ’80
Robert C. Yingling ’80
George A. Young ’80

Leonard P. Adam ’81
Robert J. Aiello ’81
Natalie E. Anderson ’81
Ellen Gould Baber ’81, P’12
Dutch Barhydt ’81, M’04, P’08
Ann Bassett ’81
Tracy G. Benham ’81
Bruce M. Berg ’81
Barry D. Bergquist ’81
Liane C. Bernard ’81
Cynthia D. Blakeley ’81
Elizabeth Carrigan Boyle ’81
Virginia O’Brien Brennan ’81
Karen A. Burke ’81
Joseph A. Camilleri Jr. ’81
Thomas H. Carroux ’81
Thomas M. Chase ’81
Peter J. Coughlan ’81
Sidnie White Crawford ’81
Richard Priddie Dahling ’81
Susan Carello Daniels ’81
Susan Schultz Denham ’81
Marie Bernadette Di Taranto ’81
Gail Scott Doolin ’81
Victor Alberto DaSilva Medeiro Duarte ’81
Peter S. Duncan ’81, P’13, ’14
Darcy J. Dye IDP’81
Dorothy Bundy Dylag ’81
Stephen M. Dylag ’81
Brison R. Ellinghaus ’81
Diana Furse Fiske ’81
Michael E. Fournier ’81
Rosemary Spier French ’81
Judy Klein Gardner ’81
Ross O. Goldberg ’81
Kenneth R. Goulet ’81
Philip W. Grabfield ’81
Robert L. Grant ’81
Scott I. Growney ’81, P’14
Myron E. Gudz ’81
Ann Tucker Hackett ’81
Kevin P. Hall ’81
Lisa Lorillard Halsted ’81
Anthony C. Hass ’81
Laura Roulet Hernandez ’81
Marla J. Hexter ’81
Tin Pau Ho ’81
Lisa H. Hunt ’81
Laura Laughlin Johnson ’81
Leslie A. Kase ’81
Richard Kermond ’81
Eileen L. Kern ’81
Eleanor Wenner Kerr ’81, P’13
Wendy Biddleman Kingsbury ’81
Roger A. Knight ’81
Ridgway B. Knight III ’81
Carolyn Sadler Kyne ’81
James R. Lamenzo ’81
Lynn L. Laskowski ’81
Josephine Lauriello ’81, P’15, ’16
Michael P. Le Clair ’81
Lauren B. Lepanto ’81
Ellen D. Look ’81
William K. Luby ’81
Justin S. Maccarone Jr. ’81, P’19
Anne P. Madarasz ’81
Gaylene M. McHale ’81
Deanne G. McKee ’81
Mary Eigler Megargee ’81
Amanda Kohlhas Moore ’81, P’12
Frank T. Netcoh ’81, P’09
Peter J. Nolan ’81, P’11, ’14
Lynn Susman Pachter ’81
Gary M. Palmer ’81
Philip J. Pedro ’81
Katherine Rae Phillips ’81
James B. Pomeroy ’81
Benjamin P. Procter ’81
Leslie A. Richardson ’81
Thomas J. Roche Jr. ’81
Louisa P. Rodriguez ’81, P’21
Paul F. Romano ’81, P’12, ’15
Lawrence S. Rosenthal ’81
Beth Young Rush ’81
Persheng Sadegh-Vaziri ’81
Paula M. Sarro ’81
Kenneth D. Savino ’81
James A. Shapiro ’81
Alison Brennan Shutt ’81, P’13, ’18
Charles E. Shutt II ’81, P’13, ’18
Anne Murray Smith ’81, P’14
Michael S. Smith ’81, P’14
Jill A. Steidl ’81
Arthur A. Stern ’81
Dede Seeber Stone ’81, P’14, ’16
Edward A. Theurkauf ’81
George Hammond Tilghman Jr. ’81, P’15
Lydia Ewing Tolley ’81
Nelson A. Toner ’81
Peter J. Whalen ’81
James F. Whelan ’81, P’16, ’18, ’22
Strick J. Woods ’81
Patricia A. Young IDP’81

Khooshe Adib-Samii Aiken ’82, P’11, ’13
Steven R. Andsager ’82
Susan Haff Armstrong ’82, P’11
Victoria S. Aronow ’82, P’10
Lisa A. Bailyn ’82
Brodie A. Bain ’82
Patricia A. Bave-Planell ’82
James D. Bishop Jr. ’82
Judith Bolton-Fasman ’82
Regina E. Bonsignore ’82, P’18
Karen Miller Boudreau ’82, P’16
Steven G. Bracken ’82
William Daniel Bradshaw III ’82
Peter C. Brown ’82
Charles C. Buffum Jr. ’82, P’17
Janet Rathbun Buyers ’82
Francesca B. Campo ’82
Juliette Griffin Case ’82
R. Scott Cassie ’82
Janice Kunin Castle ’82
Edward W. Chapin Jr. ’82
Sandra B. Chin ’82
David J. Congdon ’82
Sandra Frazier Connelly ’82, P’09
Paul J. Cormier IDP’82
Nancy Dann Corn ’82
Peter Delano DeRose ’82
Robert Scott Doran ’82
Steven A. Elmendorf ’82
Roy H. Ervin Jr. ’82
Jennifer Olshan Estabrook ’82
Scott Graham Estabrook ’82
Anthony T. Fischetti ’82
William J. Fiske ’82
Andrew S. Fox ’82
Francesca Borges Gordon ’82
Stephen R. Guglielmo ’82
Catherine K. Gura ’82
Aminda Pickering Halsey ’82
George V. Hamilton ’82
Cary L. Handelman ’82
Claudia A. Hart ’82
Thomas M. Hefferon ’82
William J. Huffer Jr. ’82
W. Alison Huszar ’82
Christina Masters Jones ’82
Patricia Hooper Kelley ’82
Andrea S. Keogh ’82
Patricia Wachtell Knight ’82
MaryAnn Connors Krikorian ’82, P’25
Sarah M. Larkin ’82
Robert P. Leavitt ’82, P’14, ’19
Carmen Leslie-Rourke ’82, P’21
Deborah Schwartz Lessne ’82
William S. Lindquist ’82
Stephen T. Madeira ’82
Richard C. Malabre ’82
Mark D. Malkovich IV ’82
Deborah E. Mapes ’82
Tomas G. Mathews ’82
James R. McGhee II ’82
Joyce Ackerman McGhee ’82
Michael G. Merin ’82
Sonia Mielnik ’82
J. Patrick Morris ’82
Mark D. Murphy ’82
Nancy Kessler Netcoh ’82, P’09
Tony E. Pace ’82
Steven R. Pekock ’82
Thomas W. Perry ’82
James S. Phelps ’82
Peter M. Phillips ’82
Denise Kezerian Pitkin ’82
Elizabeth Engelke Poole ’82
Carl D. Rapp ’82
Natalie Hogg Roche ’82
Alice Harlow Ronconi ’82
Christina Holdridge Rosen ’82
Elizabeth J. Rube ’82
Joanne M. Sanford IDP’82
Thomas L. Savage ’82
Martha B. Sayre ’82
William D. Schaufler ’82
Joanna Jeanne Scott ’82, H’09
Richard E. See ’82
Barbara J. Selmo ’82
Rise A. Singer ’82
Rima Sirota ’82
Peter A. Smialek ’82
Ellin Carpenter Smith ’82, P’19
Jason S. Smith ’82
Matthew P. Smith ’82, P’19
Llewellyn P. Snodgrass ’82
Andrew W. Stephenson ’82
Megan N. Svensen ’82
Wilfred J. Talbot III ’82
Thomas W. Tarca ’82, P’11
Annemarie B. Taylor ’82
Scott C. Taylor ’82
Lawrence A. Torres ’82
Elaine Schreiber Tucker IDP’82
Rhea Pincus Turteltaub ’82
Joseph H. Upton ’82, P’15
Suzanne Engdahl Upton ’82, P’15
Craig G. Vought ’82, P’17
Charles R. Welsh ’82
Sharon Benzel Willard ’82
Judith C. Wolff ’82
Bernard James Yanelli Jr. ’82

Bettina Dabney Abe ’83
George A. Abe ’83
Andrew M. Aiken ’83, P’11, ’13
Todd C. Beati ’83, P’17
David P. Berey ’83
James S. Birch ’83
Margot C. Blattmann ’83
Mary P. Braman ’83
Rosemary Brown ’83
Ellen Soffin Coffey ’83
William F. Colby Jr. ’83
Anne L. Collins ’83
Michael C. Collins ’83
Douglas T. Corwin Jr. ’83
Catherine A. Cosgrove ’83
Wendell Strawbridge Cozzi ’83
Chris Raymond Delaney ’83
Raymond Aaron Diana ’83, P’17, ’19
James Lanford Dooley Jr. ’83
Brian Douglas Dorman ’83, P’20
Allison K. Douglas ’83
Joan Harding Dowling ’83
Michael A. Elia ’83, P’14
Alice Simon Ericson ’83
Leif E. Fellinger ’83
Robin L. Fins ’83
Lauralyn G. Fredrickson ’83
Margaret Morris Goldberg ’83
Steven M. Gomes ’83
Lawrence D. Greenberg ’83
James F. Grenen ’83
S. Kathleen Groff IDP’83, M’92
Matthew T. Gworek ’83
Glenn E. Hartsoe Jr. ’83
Teresa Johnson Hartsoe ’83
Sarah W. Heminway ’83
Mary Elizabeth Herbert ’83
Christopher C. Holmgren ’83
Elspeth G. Hotchkiss ’83
M. Benjamin Howe ’83, P’11, ’13
Victoria K. Huestis ’83
Janet Bollinger Huley ’83, P’15
David B. Iannarone ’83
Charles S. Ingersoll Jr. ’83
Donald K. Jackson ’83
Tracy Swecker Jaeger ’83
Edward B. Kaplan ’83
Linda Gillett Katz ’83
Wendy W Kershner ’83
Amy Fulton Kuzmicki ’83
W. Douglas Kuzmicki ’83
Daniel H. Leavy ’83
David T. Leibell ’83
John D. Lemonick ’83
Lisa Nebbia Lindquist ’83
Lizabeth D. London ’83
Stephen P. MacDonald ’83
Elizabeth Eagleson Mackie ’83, P’17, ’19
Henry S. Mallari-D’Auria ’83
Robert L. Markstein ’83
Michael P. McCarthy ’83, P’13, ’15
Karen Sprinthall McKenna ’83
Thomas M. McKeown ’83
Susan M. Miller ’83, P’21
Stephen A. Morris ’83
David G. Nagle ’83
Kevin M. O’Callaghan ’83
Marissa Ocasio ’83
Paniporn Phiansunthon Potrepka ’83
Dominic A. Rapini ’83
Anne Ginsburgh Rosenau ’83
Mark C. Rourke Sr. ’83, P’21
Anthony M. Scavongelli ’83
Wendy Farnham Schon ’83
Elizabeth Axelrod Schweighoffer ’83
David B. Scully ’83
MaryBeth Callan Serdechny ’83
Edward R. Sharp ’83
Steve J. Shugrue ’83
Bruce C. Silvers ’83
Cynthia D. Sullivan ’83
Wendy G. Tayer ’83
David E. Walker ’83, P’19
Jean M. Walshe ’83
Donna Smukler Weissman ’83
Ander C. Wensberg ’83, P’18
Leslie Laub White ’83
Russell Williams Jr. ’83
Susan Fiske Williams ’83

Patricia G. Adams ’84
John P. Arbolino ’84
Rebecca Texter Arlauskas ’84
Shelly Aronson IDP’84
Jordan R. Bain ’84
Laura Ledbetter Baird ’84
James S. Bates ’84
Edward R. Benkert ’84
Catherine Villano Berey ’84
Marianne E. Bizek ’84
Glenn M. Bradford ’84
Linda Kapnek Brown ’84
Deborah M. Priestley Carkin ’84
Ramona Stilley Carlow ’84
Kathleen A. Caruso ’84
Randi Stempler Chen ’84
R. Thomas Clemmenson ’84
Grant R. Cochran ’84
Elizabeth Cornman ’84
Anthony Bruce Craft Sr. ’84, P’17
Dea M. Fredrick-Cristea ’84
Amy Waugh Curry ’84
Joan Barry D’Aquila ’84, M’92
Elizabeth M. Davis ’84
Nicholas William Deppen ’84
Philip J. Duffy ’84
Laura Dyson Evancho ’84
Blythe Bachmann Everett ’84
Charles I. Farnham ’84
Amy Snyder Forman ’84
B. Graeme Frazier IV ’84, P’15
Scott R. Fuller ’84, P’18
Kathryn Finck Gardner ’84
Matthew B. Golding ’84
Robert W. Goldman ’84
Christine Stanson Gould ’84
Susan M. Greene ’84
Natalie A. Grillo ’84
John S. Hamblett ’84, P’15
Judith Peterson Havard ’84
Maria Lavieri Hislop ’84
Harlow C. Ide III ’84
Mary O’Brien Kelly ’84
Maria DiBella Kiley ’84
Stephen B. Klots ’84
Charles T. Lake II ’84
Susan L. Lebow ’84
Michael T. Levandowski IDP’84
Roger J. Levin ’84
Alison Limpitlaw Light ’84
Elizabeth Souder Louis ’84
Alice Perera Lucey ’84, P’17
David Lucey ’84, P’17
Louise Kerr Mackey ’84
Anne F. Mahoney ’84
Sheila H. Marmion ’84
Deirdre Scudder Martin ’84
Jane Melvin Mattoon ’84
Catherine Harvey McDonald ’84
Ian A. McFarland ’84
Cornelius M. McKee ’84
Laura Darby McNally ’84
Nancy Meade ’84, P’14
Christopher J. Melo ’84
Gregory C. Norsigian ’84, M’93, P’19, ’20
Daniel J. Palazzolo ’84
Liesbeth Severiens Parke ’84
Jacqueline Kim Pedersen ’84
Erin M. Poskocil ’84
Heather E. Randolph ’84
Robert A. Reichart ’84
James P. Robinson ’84, P’16
Melissa Jacobsen Robinson ’84, P’16
Curtis J. Roessler ’84
John A. Sargent III ’84
Susan Thomas Schlett ’84
Neil A. Schneider ’84
Stephen M. Schutz ’84
Michael T. Schweighoffer ’84
Marc J. Selverstone ’84
Catherine Marona Shrestha ’84
Rebecca J. Smith ’84
Martha Cross Stewart ’84
Leslie Wicks Stone ’84
Deborah Cronin Strymish ’84, P’24
Anne Gurin Tall ’84
Stephen J. Tall ’84
Joyce Thormann ’84
William Mershon Washburn ’84
Lorraine Saunders White ’84
Jonathan G. Wicks ’84
Nina P. Winfield ’84, P’24
Jennifer Wolfe ’84
C. Duncan Yetman Jr. ’84

Anonymous
Edith Harris Adams ’85, P’15
John Cary Allen Jr. ’85
Peter M. Appleton ’85
Patricia Gunther Auclair ’85
Martha Bonneville Bacigalupo ’85
Jeanne Develin Barbieri ’85
Christopher L. Barry ’85
David M. Barry Jr. ’85
Leslie Cohn Bernstein ’85, P’13
Annette M. Boelhouwer ’85
Brian L. Bohall ’85, P’17
Douglas G. Burbank ’85
James S. Butler Jr. ’85
Claire Sucre Capeci ’85
Laura Rebmann Carapezzi ’85, P’14
Caroline F. Carney ’85
Christopher Caskin ’85, P’19
Elizabeth G. Cass ’85
Marc A. Chabot ’85
Michael Connelly ’85
Maria Borges Correia ’85
Theodore S. Coxe Jr. ’85
Kristine Smith Cunningham ’85
Franca Linda DeRosa ’85
Kenneth LeWinn Doroshow ’85
Christopher Kirkpatrick Downs ’85
William Joseph Doyle ’85
Michael Thomas Duffy ’85
Rex R. Dyer ’85
Suzanne Rittenberg Dyer ’85
Peter R. Eisler ’85
Barbara C. Elia ’85
Christopher J. Elliott ’85
Kenneth J. Festa ’85
John N. Fiske Jr. ’85
Louise M. Gabrielle-Onesti ’85
Christina Gonzalez Gellman ’85
Stephen K. Gellman ’85
Daniel P. Goslicki Jr. ’85
Erik B. Granade ’85
Susan GrangerTyler ’85
Camille A. Guthrie ’85
Scott D. Hallett ’85
Jeffrey L. Handelman ’85
Kimberly A. Hayden ’85
George W. Hopley ’85
Prudence G. Horne ’85
Miyuki Kaneko ’85
Gretchen G. Kimmick ’85
Susan Ciferni Kinsella ’85
Jeffrey H. Lang ’85
Evelyn Day Lasry ’85
Stephen S. Lazarus ’85
Ann K. Lazarus-Barnes ’85
Matthew D. Lees ’85
Diann Chamberlain Levin ’85
Jeanine M. Lunghamer ’85, P’15
Joseph L. Lunghamer ’85, P’15
Laurie A. Lyte ’85
James E. McAloon ’85, P’19, ’26
Robert E. McDonald Jr. ’85
Timothy W. McNamara ’85
Vincent P. Melvin ’85
Andrew M. Merrill ’85, P’17
Erica Thurman Merrill ’85, P’17
Catherine M. Millett ’85
John P. Molner ’85
Thomas Sanford Monaghan ’85
Matthew T. Moore ’85
Sally Weissinger Morris ’85
Stephen J. Norton ’85
Ann Proctor O’Keeffe ’85
Barbara A. Oles ’85
Frederick P. Parson Jr. ’85
John V. Picone III ’85
Nancy J. Popkin ’85
Robert W. Powell ’85, P’12
Norman T. Price ’85
Timothy J. Raftis ’85
Julie Miller Redmond ’85
Theresa E. Rovillo ’85
Howard J. Sadinsky ’85
Michele D. Sensale ’85
Kelly F. Shackelford ’85
Joseph Michael Shield ’85, P’18
Lori Davis Shield ’85, P’18
N. Louis Shipley ’85
Brooke Rogers Southall ’85
Ann E. Stifel ’85
C. Selden Tearse ’85
Criss L. Troast ’85
Keith Waehrer ’85
Timothy J. Walsh ’85, P’15
Elizabeth Brown Wensberg ’85, P’18
John Triplett Wilson ’85
Joseph M. Wire ’85
Rachel Donham Wray ’85, P’17
Louisa W. Wright ’85

Kenneth J. Abere Jr. ’86
Joseph S. Adam ’86
Claudia A. Baio-Downes ’86
George D. Banta ’86
Regina Bishop Bergeland ’86
Brian J. Brennan ’86, M’88
Stephen B. Brodeur ’86
Mei-wa Cheng Brouillard ’86, P’25
Jeffrey J. Burton ’86
Theresa A. Caldarone ’86
Michael J. Chichlowski ’86
Linda Bay Chu ’86
Tyler Moore Clements ’86
Jennifer Davidoff Cook ’86
Regina Moore Craft ’86, P’17
Thomas Holmes Crimmins ’86
Marilyn Weiss Cruickshank ’86
Samuel Dalrymple Daume Jr. ’86
Lisa Hoffmann DePatie ’86
Peter John DePatie ’86
Thomas A. Dunn ’86
Priscilla A. duPont ’86
Paul V. Ferrucci ’86, M’08, P’20, ’23, ’26
Sarah Genet Flanagan ’86
Andrea M. Gabrielle ’86
Leslie Lucas Gallager ’86
Michael Gary ’86
Trina A. Gary ’86
Scott T. Gowell ’86
John R. Gregg III ’86
Edward V. Hackett ’86
Margaret W. Hall ’86
David W. Hanak ’86
Holly Decker Harrity ’86
Andrew James Hern ’86
Margaret Figueroa Hern ’86
Sarah O. Horne ’86
Claire Slaughter Joyce ’86
Nicholas P. Kambolis ’86
Michael B. Kanef ’86
Jerome V. Kapelus ’86, P’16
Victoria Keefe Larson ’86
Marly Johnston LeBeau ’86
Sharon G. Lewis ’86
Margaret P. MacClarence ’86, P’14
Norman A. MacColl III ’86
Thomas M. Madden ’86
James N. Mancall ’86
James L. Manson ’86
Shirley A. Marinilli ’86
William K. Markowitz ’86
Maureen Hughes McAloon ’86, P’19, ’26
Juliana Garro McCormick ’86
Kate Simonds McKee ’86
Mark M. Menendez ’86
Vernon J. Meyer ’86
Elizabeth M. Moise ’86
Patrick M. Mullin ’86, P’20
Mark C. Murray ’86
Michael L. O’Donnell ’86
William B. Pfohl ’86
Paul J. Powers ’86, P’20
Michael J. Reilly ’86
Benjamin R. Rhodes ’86, P’14, ’17
Christine Pastore Rhodes ’86, P’14, ’17
Doreen Rice ’86
Timothy H. Robinson ’86
Kim Remick Rotner ’86, P’20
Michelle Yvonne Roubal ’86
David L. Schnadig ’86
Molly E. Schnorr Dunne ’86, P’25
Christopher J. Scola ’86, P’27
Sarah R. Scott ’86
James P. Sickinger ’86
Daniel J. Stanton ’86
Alexandra T. Steinert-Evoy ’86
Richard P. Stetson ’86
Robert A. St. George ’86
Stuart C. Sziklas ’86
Heather Moody Thomas ’86, P’20
William G. Thomas III ’86, P’20
Jennifer Hardman Turner ’86
Kathryn George Tyree ’86
George H. VanderZwaag ’86
Kathleen Rowe VanderZwaag ’86
William J. Villari ’86
Carolyn Mueller von Meister ’86, P’11
Randy J. Vyskocil ’86
Olive Cobb Waxter ’86
Thomas J. Waxter III ’86
Clark W. Whalen ’86
Jay Reed Whitmore ’86
John R. Zelig ’86
Jonathan E. Zweig ’86
Jennifer F. Zydney ’86

Katherine Godfrey Beede ’87
Robert J. Beede ’87
David J. Blattner III ’87
Roderick L. Boggs ’87
David P. Bonomo ’87
Claude M. Brouillard ’87, P’25
Jan-Paul Bruynes ’87
Ross J. Buchmueller ’87
Bonnie Alender Carr ’87
Oliver T. Carr III ’87
Jeffrey A. Concepcion ’87
Victor S. Consoli ’87, P’19, ’22
William Eugene Cunningham Jr. ’87, P’19, ’21
William Wallace Cunningham II ’87, P’26
Paul R. Deslandes Jr. ’87
Lisa Cadette Detwiler ’87
Michael Gerard Donovan ’87, P’21
Michael David Doyle ’87
Brian P. Durkin ’87
William H. Eastburn IV ’87
Scott C. Evoy ’87
Melissa Farley ’87
Andrew D. Filler ’87
Arthur L. FitzGerald III ’87
Sandra G. Gibbs ’87
Sonya Green ’87, P’13, ’15
Geoffrey A. Greene ’87
Timothy M. Hall ’87
Jeanne J. Harrison ’87
Elizabeth A. Jones ’87
Kenneth M. Jurish ’87
Jane Kang-Park ’87
Edward M. Kawahara ’87, P’22
Austin D. Keyes ’87
Themis Klarides ’87
Ingrid Kotch ’87
Isabelle Parsons Loring ’87
Phoebe M. Madden ’87
John A. Maggioni ’87, P’23, ’27
Lawrence J. Marks ’87
Stephanie Lee Mathews ’87
Kevin B. McKaig ’87
Ralph Judge McKee ’87
Rita Colasacco McKinley ’87
Richard H. Merhige ’87
Edward B. Meyercord III ’87
Jeffrey L. Moffett ’87
Theodore S. Moise IV ’87
Kathleen Lawlor Morrissey ’87
Frank J. Newark Jr. ’87
Patrick L. Patterson ’87
Stephanie Levin Peck ’87
Deborah H. Price ’87
Joseph W. Pryor ’87
Melissa Bronzino Regan ’87
Thomas J. Regan ’87
W. Gregory Richardson ’87
David M. Rubinger ’87
Judith Seibert Schall ’87
Eric J. Scheyer ’87
Barbara B. Scullin ’87
Brian J. Shea ’87
Christopher J. Smith ’87
David R. Smith ’87
R. Kevin Smith ’87, P’21
Caroline Long Staff ’87
David B. Stedt ’87, P’26
Alexander C. Stein ’87, P’19
Jane Hunt Swift ’87, H’02, P’23
Daniel Patrick Tighe ’87
John A. Tucker ’87
Wendy S. Walker ’87
Daniel F. Ward ’87
Lauren Meyers Warm ’87
Hope A. Williams ’87
Susan M. Wolf ’87
Virginia Vogel Yonce ’87, P’23, ’23
James D. Yu ’87
Bryant S. Zanko ’87, P’17
Scott E. Zoellner ’87, P’20

Anonymous
Karen Tufankjian Aharonian ’88
Anthony Aloi ’88
Lisa Alvarez-Calderón ’88
Charles J. Amore Jr. ’88
Constantine G. Andrews ’88
Nancy E. Barry ’88
Alexandra E. Beers ’88
Matthew R. Bergeron ’88
Yolanda Diaz Blackman ’88
Thomas E. Blonski ’88
Jennifer L. Blum ’88
Michelle A. Boudreau ’88
Kirk L. Brett ’88
Laura Ulrich Brett ’88
Thomas G. Broderick Jr. ’88, P’24
John B. Burke III ’88
Maria O. Cahill ’88
Barbara J. Caldarone ’88
Bradford W. Carroll Jr. ’88
Mary J. Cashman ’88
Thomas P. Chapman ’88
Kevin P. Charleston ’88
Maria Pedemonti Clifford ’88
Nicholas B. Clifford Jr. ’88
Christopher R. Cloney ’88
Diane DePatie Consoli ’88, P’19, ’22
Laura Stewart Crimmins ’88
Michael Joseph Daly Jr. ’88
Holly A. Davoren ’88
Susan Winnick Dinielli ’88
William Wilson Dinielli ’88
Kelly Kathryn Dixon ’88
Matthew Thomas Donahue ’88
Gina Gewant Doyle ’88
Lisa Smith Fisher ’88
Thomas P. FitzGerald ’88, P’26
Wayne M. Fitzpatrick ’88, P’25
Donald C. Freytag ’88, P’20
Rebecca Jelsma Freytag ’88, P’20
Elizabeth A. Galvin ’88
Catherine Pew Gandal ’88
Tara Lichtenfels Gans ’88, P’20
Craig N. Gemmell ’88
Elizabeth Cahn Goodman ’88
Todd S. Hansen ’88
Bruce A. Hauptfuhrer ’88
John M. Haviland ’88
Ellen Giggie Hurley ’88
Alexis C. Jackson ’88
Melissa Moore Janes ’88
Claire Landi Janowski IDP’88
Erik A. Johnson ’88
Jennifer Brewster Jordan ’88, P’22, ’24
Matthew M. Keator ’88
Virginia Spahr Keator ’88
Ruth Taylor Kidd ’88
David Winslow Lamarche ’88
Peter R. Lang ’88
David W. Lemons ’88
Carol M. Linsley IDP’88, P’84
David H. Lloyd ’88, P’23
Robert Alan Loeber Jr. ’88
Ian K. Loring ’88
Anthony F. Luciano ’88
Megan Sullivan Luciano ’88
Stephanie Cockrell Lyon ’88
Laura P. MacDonald ’88
Kristen Gebhardt Macoy ’88
Bryant S. McBride ’88, P’20
Anne R. McRavey ’88
Andrea Cancio Meyercord ’88
Annika Smith Miller ’88
Arthur F. Muldoon Jr. ’88
Robert T. Nagashima ’88
James B. O’Loughlin ’88, P’20
Liam F. O’Sullivan ’88
Sean D. Padget ’88
Eve Marie Perugini ’88
Wendy Goldstein Pierce ’88
Robert J. Reiskin ’88
Julie Shutt Richardson ’88
Nicholas W.M. Ritchie ’88
E. Hutchinson Robbins Jr. ’88
Kimberly Robinson ’88
Amy J. Rouba ’88
Wendy E. Salustro ’88
Kathleen R. Scanlan ’88
Elizabeth Hardman Schneiberg ’88
Peter A. Schwartzman ’88
Rita P. Scuris ’88
Scott M. Semanchik ’88
Diane Christie Shaffer ’88, M’92
Amy Selverstone Silberfein ’88
Stephen M. Sledesky Jr. ’88
Lisa Trocki Smith ’88
Lucian A. Snow ’88
Mark J. Sommaruga ’88
James Walton Stanley ’88, M’02
Elizabeth G. Terry ’88
Alexander Y. Thomas ’88
Susan K. Till ’88
John T. Tindall ’88
Traci Schneider Tindall ’88
Francesca T. Tresniowski-Lanning ’88
Virginia H. Varley ’88
Kevin J. Walsh ’88
Leslie A. Ward ’88
Tracy McDevitt Waugh ’88
Dixon Gibbs Waxter ’88
Victoria V. Wenzel ’88
Elizabeth M. Wetmore ’88
Michael J. Williams ’88
Kathryn Eklund Wise ’88

Anonymous (5)
Sean Alan Abbott ’89
Samuel T. Adams ’89
William Peter Adams ’89
Catherine D. Alexander ’89
Paulo Barbosa ’89
Katherine Sherr Blanque ’89
Gina Zarra Blum ’89
Pieter James Alexander Boelhouwer ’89
Stephen M. Brauer ’89
Pilar Proffitt Bristow ’89, P’25
Sarah Wood Brooks ’89
Nancy Campbell Bussey ’89
Christine Marie Cervoni ’89
Paul Damian Cestari ’89
Ciorsdan Cathleen Conran ’89
Ridgely Hammond Cromwell ’89
Nancy J. Cudlipp ’89
Robert John Cummings ’89
Robert Anthony Daly Jr. ’89
Hillary Anne Davidson ’89
Sherri R. Davies ’89
Mary DelMonico ’89
Christopher Rogers Dickinson ’89
Leanne LeBrun Dineen ’89
Thomas Philip Drake ’89
Elizabeth George Duff ’89
Charlotte Allen Dunham ’89
Craig D. Easterbrook ’89
Mark Timothy Eller ’89
Kathryn Ellis ’89
Andres Michael Estrada ’89
Alexandra B. Ewing ’89
Richard Albert Ewing IV ’89
Rebecca H. Fine ’89
Elizabeth Rosano Francis ’89
Stephen Corbett Francis ’89
Gavin Kerr Freytag ’89
Matthew David Gandal ’89
John Anthony Germain ’89
Todd LeRoy Gillespie ’89
Kevin Joseph Griffin ’89
Donna Farideh Haghighat ’89
Steven Seth Harrod ’89
Amy Paulson Herstek ’89
Mary S. Howe ’89
Elizabeth Morris Hyde ’89
Jeffrey Seth Jacobson ’89
Sandra Jennine Jedziniak ’89, P’26, ’26
Michelle Morrissey Kim ’89
Samantha Koster ’89
Jonathan Adam Kulok ’89
Linda Louise Lane ’89
Scott William LaLonde ’89
Yani Kwee Lee ’89
Yuichi Paul Lee ’89
Mark Stephen Lemert ’89
Cynthia Marcia Yvonne Lewis ’89
Toh Tsun Lim ’89
Maja Lisa Lundborg-Gray ’89
Herbert Edward Lyon ’89
Douglas M. Macdonald ’89
Susan Kinz Maggioni ’89, P’23, ’27
Sharon D. Mallon ’89, P’18
Richard James Maloney ’89
Henry DeHaven Manley ’89, P’19
Jason Philip Manske ’89
Louise Marie McCarthy ’89
Mary Michelle McEttrick ’89
Michael Gerard Miele ’89, P’19
William Fox Monaghan ’89
Richard Paul Moss ’89
Melissa Nelson Opp ’89
Artemios Stavros Panos ’89
Christopher Martin Pelletier ’89
Linda Marie Poland ’89
Orla O. Pujado ’89
Adam Todd Rochlin ’89
Stephen John Ryan ’89, P’25
Judith Ann Sandford ’89
Samuel Gordon Schmidt ’89
Elizabeth Rully Schruender ’89
Kevin Francis Scollan ’89
Jennifer Ducar Scott ’89
Barbara C. Scudder ’89
Elizabeth Haning Sorensen IDP’89
Laura Everett Stanley ’89
Greg Randall Stedman ’89
Susan Dawn Steneck ’89
Elizabeth L. Vanderburg ’89
Jeffrey Edward Vinick ’89
Michael Guy Vitale ’89
Sophie Barringer Wadsworth ’89
Andrew Perry Walker ’89
Roger Underwood Wellington III ’89
John Borden Williams ’89
Justin Arch Williamson IV ’89
Edmund G Woods III ’89
Layne Pomerleau Woods ’89

1990s

Anonymous (2)
Sallie Judd Abelow ’90
Khamis Said Abu-Hasaballah ’90
Lisa Jean Banks ’90
Peter Rustan Bergwall ’90
Elizabeth Hines Bigelow ’90
Timothy John Boylan ’90
Timothy Charles Britton ’90
Joseph Lock Cadigan ’90
Michael Thomas Cavanaugh III ’90, P’23, ’23
Denise Ann Chicoine ’90
Wendy Helaine Clapp-Shapiro ’90
Elizabeth Atherton Coleman ’90
Kristin Beth Comstock ’90
Anthony Thomas Contessa ’90
Frederick Bruce Corbett Jr. ’90
Nathaniel Pabody Dean ’90
Mary Beth Madarasz DeLena ’90
Marie Ann Dempsey ’90
Peter Lockwood Denious ’90, P’26
James Arthur Dormer ’90
Mimi Keller Drake ’90
Wendy Elizabeth Dunn ’90
Jean Smith Elliott ’90
Pamela Hickory Esterson ’90
Sarah Rafle Fenley ’90
Alan David Fuente ’90
Cornelius Furgueson ’90
Julie Holt Golderer ’90
Ronald James Goodman ’90, P’27
Stephen Ralph Gorman ’90
Robin Silver Grace ’90
Jennifer Burns Gray ’90
Fernando Gutierrez Sol ’90
Raymond Thomas Hannan Jr. ’90
Katherine Elizabeth Hartz ’90
Jason Alexander Hicks ’90, P’26
Sarah Crissman Hollington ’90
Elizabeth L Horn ’90
Courtney Brandon Jennings ’90
Timothy Peter Jensen ’90, P’22, ’26
Linda DiPaolo Jones ’90
Andrew David Katz ’90
Anne Bennett Keyes ’90
David Thompson Kilborn ’90
Erin Black Kreuter ’90
Sara Moorin Lang ’90
Alexa Richman LaLonde ’90
Catherine Louise Leveroni ’90
Helene Kirwan-Taylor Lorentzen ’90
William Napier Macartney IV ’90
Caroline Louise Marple ’90
Lisa Matias ’90
Jane Bearinger Michlitsch ’90
Gregory Broughton Milbourne ’90
Malcolm Eastman Miller ’90
Katherine Macaulay Mueller ’90
Michael William Murphy ’90, P’25, ’27
Nancy Edythe Nereo ’90
Paul Nikolaidis ’90
Elizabeth P. O’Meara ’90
Laura Ann Page ’90
Kristin Cummings Palmer ’90
Michael Joseph Petrucelli ’90
Christian Lintilhac Pouncey ’90
Jeffrey Albert Proulx ’90
Gina Tarallo Ribaudo ’90
Stephanie Lynne Ritz ’90
Elizabeth Silva Roberts ’90
Matthew James Rodriguez ’90
Gabin Beth Rubin ’90
Alexander Gordon Schall ’90
Robert John Sickinger ’90
Terrell Davis Smith ’90
Stephen Thomas Sonnone ’90
Katherine Tozer ’90
John LeRoy Ulrich III ’90
Jennifer Anne VanCampen ’90
David Adam Weinstein ’90
Geraldine Munsayac Weinstein ’90
Ralph Blake Williams II ’90
Heidi Skidmore Wisbach ’90
Courtney Cimilluca Zanelli ’90, P’18

Eduardo N. T. Andrade ’91
Joanne Fredell Bagan ’91
Mariana L. Barzun ’91
Kirsten Anne Becker-Valero ’91
Chandler Bigelow III ’91
Christienne Bethanie Boisvert ’91
Eric Matthew Braithwaite ’91
William Decker Brick ’91
Sarah Rorer Brown ’91, P’21, ’23, ’26
Douglas S. Butler ’91
Frederick McKee Campbell II ’91
Patricia Anne Canavan ’91
Robin Halpern Cavanaugh ’91, P’23, ’23
Kathryn Anne Coleman ’91
Christine Smith Collins ’91
Peter Michael Cram ’91
Andrew F. Curby ’91
Robert Crane DeLena ’91
Rocco John DeMaio Jr. ’91
Kate Everitt Denious ’91, P’26
Steven Edward Druckman ’91
Allison Jill Dubin ’91
Christopher Bradley Egan ’91, P’26
Kathryn Brennan Ersevim ’91
Michael Dana Ersevim ’91
Eric Scott Estes ’91
John Frank Francini ’91
Courtney A. Geelan ’91
Christopher Lloyd Goodridge ’91, P’24
Karen S. Grady IDP’91
David Christopher Grant ’91
Matthew Maxwell Greenberg ’91
Frederick William Hadlow ’91
Eric Michael Higgins ’91
Christopher Paul Hinchey ’91
Michelle York Hope ’91
John Radcliffe Hurd Jr. ’91
Amy Wilson Jensen ’91, P’22, ’26
Susannah Smetana Kagan ’91
Russell Glen Kauff ’91
Kangti King ’91
Eve Applebaum Knapp ’91
Jon Robert Knapp ’91
Susan Nancy Leipman ’91
Jessica Reinis Lister ’91
Maria Gabriela Manley ’91, P’19
Patrick Thomas McCabe ’91, P’26
Tracy Thompson Miller ’91
Peyton Tansill Muldoon ’91
Candace N. Mulready ’91
Christopher Holden Norris ’91
Robert F. Peltier IDP’91, M’92
Margery Carol Peskin ’91
Elizabeth Bakulski Peterson ’91
Michael Hardison Piper ’91
Aaron Daniel Pomerantz ’91
Deborah S. Quoma ’91
John Haller Ramsey II ’91
Barbara S. Roberts ’91
Jorge Eduardo Rodriguez ’91
Stephanie Vaughn Rosseau ’91
Christopher D. H. Row ’91
Willis Garson Ryckman IV ’91
Ann Newman Selvitelli ’91
Ashley Lemon Shaw ’91
Kim Starr ’91
Grace Russell Stewart ’91
Richard Warren Stockton Jr. ’91
Sally Hurtig Taylor ’91
Mark Joseph Tenerowicz ’91
Deborah Dworkin Thompson ’91
Scott Cooper Turner ’91
Heather Watkins Walsh ’91
Amy C. Williams ’91
Thomas Neil Williams ’91
Stephen Everett Willard ’91
David Townsend Wray ’91
Gioia Molinaro Zack ’91, P’26

Anonymous
Dawn A. Amore ’92
David Benjamin Bagan ’92
Rachel Kathleen Ballard ’92
Laura Weintraub Beck ’92
Christina Bennett ’92
H. Andrew Boerstling ’92
Eric Copeland Brown ’92, P’21, ’23, ’26
Matthew Spencer Burfeind ’92
Jennifer Murphy Cattier ’92
Jennifer Molly Coffey ’92
Karen Isgur Damon ’92
Anna Sweeney Dean ’92
Marie DeFilippo IDP’92
Karen Belevetz DeHaven ’92
Megan E. Dennen ’92
William John Dennen ’92
David Paul Devlin ’92
Courtney Paige Disston ’92
David Willard Dobrydnio ’92
Frederick Thomas Ducey Jr. ’92
Louis Dunlap Duff III ’92
Matthew Robert Duffy ’92
Ian Anderson Findlay ’92
Jane Marie Flynn ’92
Thomas Palmer Gerundo ’92
David Anthony Golas II ’92, P’27
Matthew Collins Haimes ’92
James Terry Hausman ’92, P’27
Hozefa Y.A. Haveliwala ’92
Jeffrey Brooks Hawkins ’92
Linda Hull IDP’92
Christian Robert Johnson ’92
Kathleen Ann Kadziolka ’92, P’25
Kimberly Mugford Kaplan ’92, P’26
Dawn Elizabeth Keane ’92
Andrew Armen Kemalian Jr. ’92
Brendan Christopher Kennedy ’92
Harriet Dane Kessler ’92
Alvin Khoo ’92
Jack Hastings Kirkpatrick Jr. ’92, P’22
Minako Koike ’92
Elizabeth McDonald Krebs ’92
James Edward Lane ’92
William Paul Laplante ’92
Scott Francis Leddy ’92
Elizabeth Butts Ludwig ’92
Jeffrey John Luzzi ’92, P’26
Jeffrey Spencer MacDonald ’92, P’27
Malcolm Fraser MacLean IV ’92
Erin L. Markey ’92
Ashley H. Mason ’92
Marie Teresa Camean Maultsby ’92
John Joseph McDermott III ’92
Matthew Joseph McGowan ’92
Karen D. Meaike ’92
Ann R. Miller ’92, P’24
Harlan I. Miller ’92
Dianna Jean Mounsey ’92
Alisa Coren Norris ’92
Christopher Rush Oster ’92
David Sanders Payne ’92
Stephanie Spahr Pepper ’92
Deborah Andringa Pine ’92
Augusta Reese ’92
Margot Kathleen Ring ’92
Alison Murray Rivers ’92, P’26
Diego Andres Roca ’92
Philip Edward Rollhaus III ’92
H. Jonathan Rotenstreich ’92
Nathan Nettleton Sage ’92
William Maximilian Schreiber Jr. ’92
Julia Lynn Scott ’92
P. Thomas Scull III ’92, P’23
Celeste S. Shepherd ’92
Kathleen S. Signer ’92, P’23
Ilicia Pamela Silverman ’92
Nicholas Jerel Sims ’92
Chapin Stephen Spencer ’92
Hannah Parker Stebbins ’92
Jennifer Lynn Tarozzi ’92
Thaddeus Alonzo Thompson ’92, P’24
Jessica Tomlinson ’92
Kiliaen Drackett Van Rensselaer ’92
Matthew Thomas Vaughn ’92
Charles Wallace II ’92, P’25
Sara Jo Wayne ’92
Matthew Bradshaw Woods ’92
Phoebe Hildreth Yager ’92
Rachel F. Zinny ’92

Anonymous (2)
John B. Akasie II ’93
Randolph Barton III ’93
Anne L. Beauregard ’93
Rosanne Sarah Berman ’93
Norman Bliss IDP’93
Andrew W. Brick ’93
Paul J. Broderick ’93, P’23
Alexandra Rice Carr ’93
Laura Hubbard Casey ’93
Jacques E. Cattier ’93
Harry J. Cohen ’93
Gregory M. Creamer ’93
Amy Secrest Cropp ’93
Peter J. Cuomo ’93
Stephen R. Curley ’93
David L. Daniels ’93
Crista Beth Demasi ’93, P’26
Alice Chick Dempsey ’93
Jeffrey Allen Dempsey ’93
Jeffrey M. Devanney ’93, P’25, ’26
Matthew Drinkwater ’93
Kimberly Lounder Esler ’93, P’25, ’27
William Paul Esler ’93, P’25, ’27
Ashley Laura Farrar ’93
James D. Gaillard ’93
Christopher T. Gillon ’93
Elizabeth Yahn Gillon ’93
John Harding ’93
Lauren Kass Harnishfeger ’93
Christopher P. Hart ’93
James M. Hazelton ’93
Fell Coolidge Herdeg ’93
Christine Hewitt ’93
Elizabeth C. Hewitt ’93
Jennifer McArdle Hoppa ’93
Barry Damonte Hudson ’93
Jonathan A. Ives ’93
Elizabeth Player Jones ’93
Allen Gerson Katz ’93
Jessica Weld Keegan ’93
Blair Lindsay Keller ’93
Nathaniel David Kenyon ’93
Catherine Campbell Kessler ’93
Nathanael Greene Kessler ’93
David A. Kinsman ’93
Peter A. Knight ’93
Elissa Raether Kovas ’93, P’25
Robert E. Krebs Jr. ’93
Ann Marie Krupski ’93
Britt Stockton Lee ’93
Gregg Arthur Lewis IDP’93
Peter N. Marchese ’93
Jason N. Masi ’93
Larissa Walters Mills ’93
Richard Ainsworth Morris Jr. ’93
Nicholas Neonakis ’93
Cassandra Burns Newman ’93
Elizabeth Sassi Norton ’93
Christopher J. O’Brien ’93
Daniel M. O’Neil ’93
Lisa Sequenzia Percival ’93
Mitchell Pierson III ’93
Carolyn C. Pike ’93
Angela DeNicola Player ’93
Ellen K. Polito ’93
Joseph M. Porto ’93, P’22
Natalie Pavloff Powell ’93
Kimberly Ann Randall ’93
Christopher C. Rau ’93, P’23
Dana Meachen Rau ’93, P’23
Douglas J. Rausch ’93
Amanda Marcantonio Reynal ’93, P’28
Timothy W. Richman ’93
Jodi A. Rooney ’93
Daniel J. Scanlan ’93
Margaret Golden Sheehan ’93
Audrey B Sjoholm ’93
Christopher Lowther Skelly ’93
Stephen Taylor Skillman ’93
Prescott D. Stewart ’93
Bradley Scott Strahorn ’93
Nicole C. Szesnat ’93, P’26
David M. Taylor ’93
Scott Alan Toth ’93
Jonathan M. Trevisan ’93
Ashley G. Turney ’93
Pieter Louis van der Heide ’93
Michael T. Wallace ’93
Scott Welkis ’93
Gordon G. Wisbach III ’93
Lynn Marie Wolff ’93
Mark Ward Zafra ’93
Domenico Zaino Jr. ’93, P’24
Jill Griffin Zehner ’93

Anonymous
Francis C. Aitken ’94
Melissa B. Almeida ’94, P’26
Ashley Robert Altschuler ’94
Katharine Armstrong ’94
Joseph M. Aurilio ’94
Alison Leign Baird ’94
James A. Barba Jr. ’94
Elizabeth Mayorga Barbosa ’94
Renee Thibeault Barkley ’94
Adam C. Bastian ’94, P’27
Kristin M. Blanchfield IDP’94
Rachel H. Brumberg ’94
Benjamin Q. Brunt ’94
Brian J. Burnim ’94
Heather K. Burnside ’94
David B. Cosgrove ’94
Daniel David Cotta ’94
Amy McGill Dilatush ’94
John Lawrence Donohue ’94
Stephanie Cope Donohue ’94
Mark C. Dunleavy ’94
Jonathan Ingersoll Edwards ’94, M’03
Harry Jay Einbender ’94
Mary Thiele Farrell ’94, P’25
Jennifer R. Faust ’94
Michelle Falbo Fernando ’94
Sanjeeva Lakshman Fernando ’94
Anne Dillon Fisher ’94
Jacob R. Fisher ’94
Kimberly A. Flaster ’94
Christopher M. Foley ’94
Joshua M. Freedman ’94
Peter Matthew Friedman ’94
Louise Messiqua Friel ’94
Angela Maria Latina Giliberto ’94
Patrick Francis Xavier Gingras ’94
Nicone Gordon ’94
Kathryn Harkless Groves ’94
Natascha Kontny Gundersen ’94
Daniel J. Helmick ’94
Joseph Roland Holstead ’94
Amanda Kauff Jacobson ’94
Mary Tyler Johnson ’94
David M. Jones ’94
Mari Ann Jungerheld IDP’94
Amanda Johnson Kennedy ’94
James Eliot Kessler ’94
Steven F. Killilea ’94
Joseph Vincent Kinsella IDP’94
Joseph M. Kobza ’94
Michael Kurdziel ’94, P’26
Xen Van Lam ’94
Stephen D. Lari ’94
Jennifer Hadfield Larson ’94
Daniel Matthew Latham ’94
Peter G. Lease ’94
Jeffrey Edwin Lyon ’94
Sheila O’Brien MacKeigan ’94
Joshua Edward Martin ’94
Luke K. McCarthy III ’94
Jennifer Reagan McCleery ’94
Joseph Carter McNabb ’94
Suzanne Cahill McNabb ’94
Mimi P. Mead IDP’94
J. Keil Merrick ’94
Todd C. Mills ’94
Suzanne M. Molinaro ’94
Abigail Hudson Monahan ’94
Christopher E. Morea ’94
Benjamin F. Moss IDP’94
A. Duffy Mudry ’94, P’27
Eric C. Mudry ’94, P’27
Justin J. Oliver ’94
Jeffrey R. Owens ’94
Lindsey Cox Page ’94, P’27
Amanda R. Pitman ’94
Brian James Pitts ’94
Debra Lee Pond IDP’94
Deborah Watts Povinelli ’94
Charles M. Powell ’94
Cristina B. Pozefsky ’94
John F. Prendergast ’94
Clare Schneider Robinson ’94
Michael William Robinson ’94
Timothy J. Rooney ’94
William Scott Saperston ’94
Kathleen McKeown Sauer IDP’94
Graham C. Schelter ’94
Emily Waanders Sena ’94
Jennifer Hitchcock Sikernitsky ’94
Matthew C. Simpson ’94
Sara Titus Skelly ’94
Thomas S. Socha ’94
Bonnie J. Stewart ’94
Sophia Michelle Stransky ’94
Robert William Stockton ’94
Joy Strickland ’94
James Scott Talbot ’94
Kenneth S. Thress ’94
Kelli J. Tomlinson ’94
Steffan Christopher Tomlinson ’94
Mark Richard Vesely ’94
John D. Viener Jr. ’94
Shiying Wang ’94
William Robert Weber II ’94
Carter Augusta Meyer Wilcox ’94
Jason R. Wilkins ’94
Jennifer Y. Win-Johnson ’94
Timothy T. Yates Jr. ’94

Charles R. Adams ’95
Patrick T. Ashe ’95
Deborah Nicolls Barbeau ’95
James Lackner Barr ’95
Carolyn Barrett ’95
Megan Dorsey Baumgartner ’95
Robert E. Bligh ’95
Monica I. Boss ’95
Audrey Stross Brady ’95
Alisha Wayman Bryson ’95
William Christian Bullitt Jr. ’95
Albert C. Carbone Jr. ’95
Thomas J. Catlaw Jr. ’95
Amy Kerrigan Cole ’95
Daniel P. Coppola ’95
Patricia S. Cox ’95
Whitney LaMotte Cutler ’95
Cynthia B. Darling ’95
Jordan Davis ’95
Rosanne Demanski-Andrews IDP’95
Susan K. DeMezzo IDP’95
Suzanne Patricia Fallender ’95
Richard H. Fitzgerald ’95
Richard M. Fonte ’95
Damian J. Fox ’95
Elizabeth C. Gallagher ’95
Elizabeth Fenwick Garner ’95
Matthew H. Gonzales ’95
Daniel J. Good ’95
Amy K. Graham ’95
Liza Beth Greenwald ’95
Joanne M. Grondin IDP’95
Katharine Whitmore Guyer ’95
Gilbert Schuyler Havens ’95
Colleen Smith Hayes ’95
Jill Charlesworth Hellman ’95
Cynthia L. Hinkle ’95
Elizabeth R. H. Iossa ’95
Larry D. Jacob Jr. ’95
Mary Beth Jordan ’95
Samuel H. Kennedy ’95, H’19
Shaun P. Kirby Jr. ’95
Grace S. Kurdian ’95
Joyce S. Kurdian ’95
Alexander H. Ladd IV ’95
Katherine Mitchell Ladd ’95
Heidi C. LaFreniere ’95
Philip A. Luby IDP’95
Jose R. Lugo ’95
Daniel J. MacKeigan ’95
Nicholas Tucker MacLean ’95
Stephanie Mastrocola ’95
Rachel Schneider Mehta ’95
Heather McCubbin Mitchell ’95
Brendan S. Monahan ’95
Margot Moses ’95
Jonathan E. Moskowitz ’95
Elizabeth Anning Mullin ’95, P’25
Harrison Spaulding Mullin ’95, P’25
Liezel Munez ’95
Ashley G. Myles ’95
Laura Dunleavy Nelms ’95
Benagh Richardson Newsome ’95, P’22
Joshua P. Newsome ’95, P’22
Adam Kyle Ondricek ’95
Paul S. Pearlman ’95
Richard Augustus Phelps Jr. ’95
Andrew Robert Pyper ’95
Courtney Granet Raff ’95
Christine Siegfried Rampe ’95
Ashvin B. Rao ’95
Lisa Koch Rao ’95
Paul D. Rector ’95
Sarah Cody Rector ’95
Robert J. Rondini ’95
William C. Roos ’95
Gregory D. Schramm ’95
Ellen A. Scordino ’95
Stephanie Goldstein Scott ’95
Susan Michelle Stone ’95
Paul J. Sullivan ’95
Karen M. Sullivan IDP’95
Robin Leary Taylor ’95
Meghan Riley Thress ’95
Ami Avitsur Tureczek ’95
Suzanne S. Vaughn ’95
Eric E. Vensel ’95
Anouk M. Villegas ’95
Mathew L. Warner ’95
Saranne B. Warner ’95
Paul Scott Wasserman ’95
Alexa Y. Whiteside ’95
Jeremy P. Wilmerding ’95
John C. Wilson IV ’95
Joy K. Wright ’95
Alexis C. Yates ’95
Zachary A. Zehner ’95

Aric J. Alibrio ’96
Thomas Russell Appleton II ’96
Larissa A. L. Baker ’96
William Giles Bishop ’96
Andrea M. Buglione-Corbett IDP’96
Christopher Thomas Calio ’96
Patricia Wick Christias ’96
Pharoah O. Cranston ’96
Rachel W. Cranston ’96
Gary M. Duncan ’96
Christine E. Elia ’96
Erin Morrill Finnemore ’96
Colin Michael FitzSimons ’96
Lauren Nicole Foley ’96
Susan Taylor Gilligan ’96
Mathew Port Glazier ’96
Steven I. Goodison IDP’96
Peter Simon Gould ’96
Kenneth Michael Halberg ’96
Monetha Harris ’96
Timothy F. Hawke ’96
William Michael Hogan IV ’96
Donald P. Jacobs ’96
Demitra E. Jones ’96
Stacey Deborah Joslin ’96
Kevin Michael Kopanon ’96
Jonathan F. Lenzner ’96
David Lawrence Logsdon ’96
PJ Louis Jr. ’96
Robert A. Lovett II ’96
Alexa Raether Maddock ’96
Stephanie J. Mandell ’96
Daniel H. Markstein IV ’96
Carl A. Marshall ’96
Shawn B. Marshall ’96
Yarel Silverio Marshall ’96
Jacqueline Alice McDermott ’96
Kathrin Jean Midgley ’96
Ann B. Mulcahy ’96
Lindsay C. Murphy ’96
Adam H. Naylor ’96
Gregory Joseph Orpen ’96
Anastazia Marie Owsiak ’96
Lindsay R. Perry ’96
Mitchell A. Polin ’96
Christine Berrian Robertson ’96, P’27
Shannon K. Rodner ’96
Michael Wylie Schnitman ’96
Elizabeth McFarlan Scott ’96
Clifford Segil ’96
Erica Lambert Sheehan ’96
Clayton Walter Siegert ’96
Frank Edward Sikernitsky ’96
Christopher Jude Smith ’96
Tamar A. Steinman ’96
Julie Swasey ’96
Blackwell Oliver James Taylor ’96
Isabella Speakman Timon ’96
Carly Ann Toomey ’96
Robert Vincent Toomey ’96
Arthur William Wallace III ’96
Todd Stuart Walrath ’96
Nicole Komposch Weber ’96
Michael Joesph Woitkoski ’96
Keith John Wolff ’96
Tsung-Hui Yang ’96

Mary-Katherine R. Adams ’97
Monique L. Appleton ’97
Elizabeth K. Arnall ’97
Alice McCartney Auth ’97
Joshua T. Ayers ’97
Gregory E. Bader ’97
Charles W. Baker ’97
Robert Kirk Bedell ’97
Brittany Boylan Branning ’97
Melissa M. Bruno ’97, P’25
Brian D. Byrne ’97
Carmela Mazzota Cavanaugh ’97
Maritza A. Chow Young ’97
Benjamin T. Clammer ’97
Catherine Sharick Clammer ’97
Yusef Rashid DeLaine IDP’97
Caroline Maguire della Penna ’97
Craig V. della Penna ’97
Benjamin H. DeVore ’97
Cristina M. de Zarraga ’97
Elizabeth Pflug Donahue ’97
Amily Dunlap ’97
Elizabeth J. Ferguson ’97, P’27
Jennifer S. Fischbach ’97
Alyson Guild Freeman ’97
James E. Gilbert ’97
Ronaldo C. Gonzalez Jr. ’97
A. Megan Grant ’97
Stephen S. Gregg ’97
Alyson R. Grzyb ’97
Ashley Hammarth ’97
Aaron S. Jacobs ’97
Angus G. Jennings ’97
Tanya D. Jones ’97
Jill Crowley Kelsey ’97
Yiming King ’97
Lauren Kelley Koopman ’97
Kenneth C. LaFreniere ’97
Jill Romano Langlais ’97
LaTanya Langley ’97, H’17
Lauren Peterson Logsdon ’97
Paul G. Lordan ’97
Ashley Evans MacDonald ’97
Todd R. Mandella ’97, M’00
David C. McSweeney ’97
Masumi Maximilian Nakamura ’97
James J. O’Hare IV ’97
Laura B. O’Hare ’97
Blair McGinnis Pearlman ’97
Arielle L. Perry ’97
Michael S. Poremba ’97
Jeffrey J. Pyle ’97
Laura A. Rigolosi-Ibarguen ’97
Corey A. Rishworth ’97
Nedret Abrahamson Rix ’97
Shaakirrah R. Sanders ’97
Gabrielle Rappolt Schlichtmann ’97
Stephen B. Selwood ’97
Agnieszka Stepinska ’97
Lisa Worthington Streeter ’97
Daniel J. Strening ’97
Lydia Finch Taggert ’97
Molly Goggins Talbot ’97
Joseph Vincent Tranquillo ’97
Daniel S. van Nierop ’97
Catharine Whitters Vaughn ’97
Nathaniel A. Vaughn ’97
James H. B. Washburn ’97
Adrian G. West ’97
Tyler A. Wigton ’97
Nathan M. Will ’97
Damian W. Wilmot ’97, P’26
Susan Church Zibell ’97
Courtney H. Zwirn ’97

Benjamin S. Appleyard ’98
Kyle J. Armstrong ’98
Katherine Elizabeth Bisbee ’98
Erin K. Blakeley ’98
Craig M. Borsari ’98
Jessica S. Brierley ’98
Sean P. Brown ’98
Vincent J. Caisse ’98
Tristin A. Crotty ’98
Glenn A. Cucinell ’98
Regan Farrar Cucinell ’98
Anthony D. Dell’Aera ’98
Amanda T. Dougherty ’98
William R. Draper II ’98
Susanne W. S. Drescher ’98
Katherine DeConti Duckworth-Schachter ’98
Walter Allan Edmiston III ’98
Brendan C. Falvey ’98
Sarah Anne Cutler Franklin ’98
Jonathan C. Freeman ’98
Benjamin Jon Golas ’98
Geoffrey Michael Grande ’98
Michael A. Guillorn ’98
Michael Franklin Haberkorn ’98
Thomas W. Hazlett ’98
Jennifer M. Hogan ’98
Adam C. Horwitz ’98
Caera Byrnes Horwitz ’98
Abiah Folger Karthauser ’98
Corinne T. King ’98
Kristopher B. King ’98
Valerie Hanna Kitay ’98
Adam T. Kurth ’98
Charles F. Leatherbee ’98
Levi David Litman ’98
Timothy E. Lynch ’98
Bradley D. Mannal ’98
Douglas C. McAdams ’98
Janet L. McMahon ’98
Colleen McGlynn Moody ’98, M’05
Craig C. Moody ’98
Kushan D. Moonesinghe ’98
Candice M. Mulcahy ’98
Scott Bradford Murray ’98
Anne-Marie Peterson ’98
Kirsten G. Randolph ’98
Timothy C. Rath ’98
Edward P. Rauch ’98
Samuel Chase Riter ’98
Adam S. Rix ’98
Michele A. Robb IDP’98
James B. Rodrigues ’98
Sean M. Sabarese ’98
William P. Safarik III ’98
Alexandra P. Samala ’98
Amie D. Sanborn ’98
Michael F. Schulz ’98
Sasha M. Schwartz ’98
Seth M. Schwartz ’98
Morgan Rissel Tarr ’98
Sara M. Terpeny ’98
Lisa Davis Tranquillo ’98
Rebecca C. Trump ’98
Priscilla B. Viets IDP’98
Jessica Lockhart Vincent ’98
David M. Weiner ’98
Michael Lawrence Weiner ’98
Timothy L. Whipple ’98
Wonsang R. Yu ’98
Geoffrey R. Zampiello ’98

Katherine E. Ainsworth ’99
Michelle L. Basile ’99
Carolyn Stone Berndt ’99
Jeffrey T. Blair ’99
Taylor Michelle Borsari ’99
Jo-Ellen Viola Brodeur ’99
Jeremy S. Brooks ’99
Erin Cannata IDP’99
Stephen H. Colgate ’99
Sean P. Cooney ’99
Beth B. Deegan ’99
Robert J. Deegan ’99
Courtney G. de Kanter ’99
Christopher M. Devanney ’99
Sarah Maloney Dowden ’99
Michael E. Dudevoir ’99
Nancy D. Eaves ’99
Jennifer G. Erensen ’99
Jon B. Erensen ’99
Christina S. Farren ’99
Holly S. Feller ’99
Yolanda A. Flamino ’99
Nathan E. Flanders ’99
Alexis Gallisa ’99
Robert Neal Goldsmith ’99
Katharine Thayer Hager ’99
Alexander D. Hazelton ’99
Jolanta Kordowski Inda ’99
Karyn M. Johnson ’99
Julianna M. Katrancha ’99
Elizabeth Wood Keller ’99
Susan Eveline Kemalian ’99
David Emmett Kiley ’99
Catherine B. Kurz ’99
Ian A. Lang ’99
Allison B. Lanzetta ’99
Ericka Rae Lenz ’99
Jason P. Levin ’99
Amy Ramalho Mahery ’99
William M. Mahoney ’99
Melissa A. Malone ’99
Erica L. Mann ’99
Amelia E. Margolis Haddad ’99
Nicole P. Markelz ’99
Stephanie C. McAdams ’99
Susan J. McBarnet ’99
Sarah McGowan ’99
Camilla E. McGraw ’99
Matthew L. Moskey ’99
Adam T. Moyseowicz ’99
Heidi N. Muccifori ’99
Colleen Kirby O’Donnell ’99
Sabrina Gaya Ott ’99
Christopher M. Parish ’99
Kira Zaiger Pearlman ’99
Tracy L. Quigley IDP’99
Andrew Christian Reilly ’99
Christie Walsh Rishworth ’99
Kelly F. Roberts ’99
Scott B. Rousseau ’99
Michelle K. Russell ’99
Christopher R. Sanborn ’99
Charles T. Saunders ’99
Whitney B. Saunders ’99
Mikael A. Schad ’99
Adam M. Schlichtmann ’99
Alyssa D. Schoenfeld ’99
Megan L. Shea ’99
Emily Y. Seung ’99
Justin Daniel Smith ’99
Suzanne Marie Farrell Smith ’99
Katherine McLaren Sullivan ’99
Lindsay Cotter Sullivan ’99
Timothy P. Swope ’99
Gregory N. Tirrell ’99
Andrew J. Torrant ’99
Wat H. Tyler ’99
Kelly A. Wallace ’99
Caroline L.O. Wallach ’99
Sarah M. Widor ’99
Kathleen M. Wilkinson ’99
Michael P. Wilson ’99
Michael J. York ’99
Parin Ramesh Zaveri ’99

2000s

Amelia E. Ames ’00
Mikko J. Auvinen ’00
Chad M. Bennett ’00
Todd Edmund Brodeur ’00
Meredith Klein Buckley ’00
Andrew C. Burns ’00
Tyler D. Charlesworth ’00
Lee Alexandra Chase IDP’00
Erica V. Colangelo ’00
Peter Byron Collins ’00
Patrick W. M. Curry ’00, M’06
Marjorie C. Donovan ’00
Charity C. Elder ’00
Peter W. Espy ’00
Alexander H. Fleming ’00
John P. Furey ’00
Elizabeth Shaw Geertsema ’00
Jeffrey Ross Ginsburg ’00
Stephanie B. Harmon ’00
Nilda R. Havrilla ’00
Caroline N. Holland ’00
Laura J. Holt ’00
Daniel C. Krook ’00
David Barkley Kyle ’00
Charles A. B. Landreth ’00
Jessica Albrecht Landreth ’00
Jason C. Luis ’00
Cornelius J. Madera ’00
William A. M. Mansfield ’00
Tanya C. Marston ’00
Joanna Padden McCormick ’00
William F. McLean ’00
Sara F. Merin ’00
John Ronald Miecznikowski ’00
Jacquelyn Nazario ’00
Malcolm A. Poole ’00
Carrie Rorer Pratt ’00
Erica J. Ronald ’00
Elizabeth F. Rutherfurd Santini ’00
Patrick G. Sheehy ’00
George L. Smith ’00
Katherine Sutula Smith ’00
Peter M. Staaf ’00
Katie W. Thomson ’00
Johanna Tighe Traven ’00
Alexander B. Vincent III ’00
Priscilla R.D. Walmsley ’00
Sarah Coughlin Whitman ’00
Caroline Hughes Wilder ’00
Ryan Porter Young ’00
Elisabeth Healey Zimmer ’00
Catherine Elizabeth Zito ’00

David M. Achterhof ’01
Jessie T. Achterhof ’01
Leigh P. Albrecht ’01
Matthew L. Albrecht ’01
Daniel H. Berman ’01
Luke T. Berndt ’01
Amanda F. Bernt ’01
Gregory J. Bridgman ’01
Jeffrey A. Brown ’01
Cara Raether Carey ’01
Benjamin E. Cella ’01
Michael Lincoln Chambers Jr. ’01
Jay P. Civetti Jr. ’01
Jeffrey K. Coleman ’01
Karen O’Keefe Conaghan ’01
Sean F. Conaghan ’01
Riad C. de Freitas ’01
Todd E. Flaman ’01
Angela M. Flores ’01
Elizabeth Dorman Glover ’01
Ted M. Govola Jr. Esq. ’01
Ann Grasing ’01
Heidi E. Green IDP’01
Megan M. Hambrick ’01
Thomas W. Hambrick-Stowe ’01
Ana B. Holwell ’01
David K. Kieve ’01
Susanna Kise ’01
Betty N. Knorr IDP’01
Megan T. Konieczny ’01
Melissa G. Kresse ’01
Zoe D. Kretzschmar-Taylor ’01
Michael A. Leone ’01
Duarte G. Machado ’01
Brianna L. Mahoney ’01
Jennifer B. Major ’01
Michael J. Marcucio ’01
Todd T. Markelz ’01
Shannon C. McGill ’01
Brian P. McViney ’01
Melissa L. McViney ’01
Martin L. Mihov ’01
Claire E. Moodie ’01
Karraine V. Moody ’01
Peter T. Nesbit ’01
Jeffrey R. Nuel ’01
Oliver H. Page ’01
David V. Pimentel ’01
Alison L. Rada ’01
Jessica L. Ritter ’01
Steven E. Rovithis ’01
Shana G. Russell ’01
Aroop K. Sanakkayala ’01
Edward T. Schiff ’01
Molly Malgieri Schiff ’01
Matthew J. Schiller ’01
Vincent C. Scordino ’01
Jane A. Scott ’01
Andrew W. Shepard ’01
Brendon C. Sullivan ’01
Mark S. Tassie ’01
Soulafreda Valassis ’01
Alice L. Vautour ’01
Colin S. Vautour ’01
Scott S. Wallach ’01
Michelle N. Waring ’01
Robert O. Wienke Jr. ’01
Shannon D. Wyand ’01

Anonymous
Alan J. Andreini Jr. ’02
Nicole Marie Archer ’02
Scott Joseph Archie ’02
Shannon R. Baird ’02
Randi L. Banks ’02
Katherine Brooks Bennett ’02
David Justin Bigley ’02
Mollie Malick Bigley ’02
Sarah M. Bradley Moore-Ede ’02
Sarah F. Brangwynne ’02
James Dawson Brett ’02
Alice M. Bullitt ’02
Samantha Staffier Burman ’02
Kelly J. Burnett ’02
James E. Cabot ’02
Nicholas Frank Callini ’02
Thomas F. Chew ’02
Samuel Perry Coburn ’02
Allison H. Cooper ’02
Shakira Ramos Crespo ’02
Eliza Nordeman Davis ’02
William C. Dick ’02
Elizabeth B. Eliason IDP’02
Benjamin S. Feuer ’02
Alicia Kathryn Flynn ’02
Nathaniel C. Flynn ’02
Christopher R. Glover ’02
Matthew L. Greason ’02, M’10
Stephen Frank Greene ’02
Shapley Stauffer Gregg ’02
Matthew P. Griffin ’02
Elisabeth G. Guidi ’02
Daniel R. Jones ’02
Matthew R. Jones ’02
Claire E. Kammen ’02
Svilen Ivanov Karaivanov ’02
David G. Kayiatos ’02, M’06
Adam J. Keefer ’02
Nicole B. LaBrie ’02
Katie A. Lafleur ’02
Martins Lans ’02
Joshua B. LaPorte ’02
Katharine Vlcek Lazarus ’02
Amanda W. McNamara ’02
Katelyn R. McNeil ’02
Andrew Preston Moore-Ede ’02
Kate E. Moriarty ’02
Kundan Nepal ’02
James A. Reardon ’02
Sarah Melnitsky Reder ’02
Andrew Ansel Robinson ’02
Patrick C. Roman ’02
John F. Rossi III ’02
Charles C. Russo ’02
Lauren L. Russo ’02
Mercedes Weyher Schabdach ’02
Francis Regan Schmergel ’02
Jed M. Schwartz ’02
Elizabeth Anne Speck ’02
Christian Arthur Sterling ’02
Fay Paula Stetz-Waters IDP’02
Colin M. Tabb ’02
Shayla L. Titley ’02
Mary J. Toner ’02
Kostas Tsonis ’02
Joseph Andrew Villani Jr. ’02
Reed H. Whitman ’02
Ellen Melissa Zarchin ’02
Christopher P. Zoppi ’02

Anonymous (4)
Carl J. Baglio ’03
Christopher R. Barrett ’03
Laura Carty Barrett ’03
Alexander L. Bratt ’03
Joseph R. Cain ’03
Morgen R. Carillo ’03
Victoria S. Casey ’03
Steven C. Coakley ’03
Amanda G. Cobb ’03
Heather Angelina Cooke ’03
William Christian Cousins ’03
Alissa N. Crevier ’03
Evelyn A. Crowley ’03
Corey L. Days ’03
Dana A. De Vivo ’03
Michael D. Dick ’03
Noelle C. Dominguez ’03
Eliza Hurd Drake ’03
Brian K. Fabrizio ’03
Joseph A. Giallanella ’03
Shyam S. Gouri Suresh ’03
Amy Brown Graham ’03
Matthew F. Guidi ’03
Adam C. Guzik ’03
Thomas J. Hogan ’03
Brian M. Howard ’03
Edward M. Jacobs ’03
Rodrigo Jimenez ’03
Isabelle Krusen ’03
Benjamin C. Lazarus ’03
Duncan T. Ley ’03
Elizabeth J. Liolin ’03
Patrick L. Marinaro ’03
Kiran B. Melwani ’03
Nakesha A. Miller ’03
Lesley J. C. Milner ’03
Justin A. Moore ’03
Tobin C. Nadeau ’03
Joseph T. Noonan ’03
Suzanne Schwartz Peffer ’03
Ann Harrison Pember ’03
Stephen V. Pember ’03
Descatur M. Potier ’03
Diana L. Potter ’03
Alexis E. Raffa ’03
Caroline C. Rafferty ’03
Nicholas K. Rafferty ’03
Natalie Newcom Ralston ’03
Benjamin M. Reder ’03
Katherine L. Reilly ’03
David P. Rooney ’03
Gregory J. Rubin ’03
Jenny Spyres Rubin ’03
Morgan F. Scott ’03
William A. Seifert ’03
Colleen D. Smith ’03
Eugene P. Sullivan Jr. ’03
Trude Goodman Tiesi ’03
Susan H. Torzilli ’03

Anonymous (2)
Lori Evans Alderin ’04
David S. Andres ’04
Jahaira Arias ’04
Scott Beckelman ’04
Katherine Boothby Bickford ’04
Abby L. Blake ’04
Bryan C. Blake ’04
Breton Morris Boudreaux ’04
Samantha Lee Boudreaux ’04
Brendan T. Bowes ’04
Caleb Bush-Brown ’04
Emily G. Bush-Brown ’04
Jared Carillo ’04
Meghan Emilio Clarke ’04
Robert A. Cohn ’04
Wesley R. Connell ’04
Catherine E. Correia ’04
Robert D. Corvo ’04
Marissa D. Coughlin ’04
James Pierce Creed II ’04
John D. Crouchley ’04
Fernando A. Cuartas ’04
Leah H. Culver ’04
Caitlin K. Dale ’04
Trishan R. de Lanerolle ’04
Kevin J. Dmochowsky ’04
Michael Doros ’04
Sabrina E. Dunlap ’04
David K. Elwell ’04
Katherine A. England ’04
Rachel Fairbanks ’04
Mark J. Foresi ’04
Matthew W. Glasz ’04
Kristina DePeau Gracey ’04
Kyle A. Griswold ’04
John Burkhead Hauschild ’04
Rachel H. Hauschild ’04
Gwen G. Herman ’04
Alexandra Hoffman ’04
Nadine M. Jamal ’04
Timothy A. Joncas ’04
Ashley S. Kadakia ’04
Julia Kaye ’04
Austin Braddock Kern ’04
Susanne Jane Klinge ’04
Stephen J. LaBrie ’04
Melinda Mayer Leone ’04
Geoffrey W. Long ’04
Christopher Madison ’04
Elizabeth Bonner Malloy ’04
John Malloy ’04
Elizabeth A. Millstein ’04
Elitsa V. Molles ’04
Alix Purcell Morrow ’04
Alexandra Muchura-Mensah ’04, P’27
Michael E. Munier ’04
Peter Crawford Munsill ’04
Brendan E. Padgett ’04
Alejandro M. Quiroga ’04
Daniel J. Reilly ’04
Homero Anthony Ribadeneira ’04
Jared Alexander Rubin ’04
Karen Ann Rubin ’04
David A. Schirmer ’04
Jacob W. Schneider ’04
Jacob R. Sexton ’04
Ryan D. Smith ’04
Alexis Petrosa Sommers ’04
Rachael Ann Strogoff ’04, P’22
Benjamin Abraham Swig ’04
Emily P. Talamo ’04
Brianne M. Tangney ’04
Gregory C. Tanner ’04
Laura Minshall Tanner ’04
Christopher A. Tarantino ’04
Adam Wendell Tewell ’04
Alice B. Tewell ’04
Kevin C. Tidmarsh ’04
Christie Harle Toback ’04
Jon I. Torodash ’04
Sarah B. Wannop ’04
Courtney Kirby Weir ’04
Jeffrey Westcott ’04
Nathaniel T. Wiessner ’04
Jennifer Williams ’04
Ann Elizabeth Youngman ’04

Charlotte M. Aukamp ’05
Rebecca M. Bell ’05
Robert W. Bialobrzeski ’05
Alexandra P. Blumer ’05
Jamie C. Bratt ’05
David A. Bucco ’05, M’08
Oded Carmi ’05
Jonathan C. Chesney ’05
Jean A. Chunga ’05
Sarah A. Falender ’05
Jesse R. Farrell ’05
Eileen T. Flynn ’05
Allison J. Foresi ’05
Julia E. Ghafouri ’05
Alexis S. Goett ’05
Aaron Goldstein ’05
Alexander W. A. Gordon ’05
John P. Halas ’05
Kevin M. Hathway ’05
Elizabeth Harris Hoffman ’05
Nilsson Holguin ’05
Christina M. Hribar ’05
William E. Jantzen III ’05
Jacqueline A. Kankainen ’05
Alexandra Hicks LeClair ’05
Diana Dreyfus Leighton ’05
Stefanie C. Lopez-Howard ’05
Bozidar Marinkovic ’05
Katherine M. McAnnar ’05
Katherine R. McBrien ’05
Patrick L. McBrien ’05
Andrew R. McCarthy ’05
Sean T. Meehan ’05
Andrea B. Minor ’05
Victoria S. Munsill ’05
Livinus Nwankpa Jr. ’05
David H. Patterson ’05
Elizabeth A. Patterson ’05
Douglas M. Rendell ’05
Sarah Litman Rendell ’05
Craig C. Schneider ’05
Deborah V. Schweitzer IDP’05
Andrew F. Silard ’05
Kyle B. Smith ’05
James M. Sullivan ’05
Rebecca T. Tidmarsh ’05
Mark R. Tremblay ’05
Scott R. Troost ’05
Shannon Fillion Troost ’05
Jody L. Walker-Smith ’05
Timothy Jerome Wenson ’05

Anonymous
Caroline Patricia Blonski IDP’06
Meghan M. Boone ’06
Chauncey P. Boothby ’06
James C. Boothby ’06
Richard M. Boudria Jr. ’06
Kathryn L. Broad ’06
David Sterling Brown ’06
Ellen M. Carman ’06
Hamza Chaudary ’06
Kristen Geiger Cochran ’06
Kyle M. Cooke ’06
Kyle J. Cox ’06
Harris B. Daniels ’06
Gregory R. Ewoldt ’06
Cameron M. Finch ’06
Thomas William Finnegan ’06
Edward J. Fitzgerald Jr ’06
Emily Bronson Forman ’06
Jonathan G. Gistis ’06
Molly McGuinness Gistis ’06
Heather M. Griffith ’06
Elizabeth H. Guernsey ’06
Robert A. Herz ’06
Andrew J. Horowitz ’06
Richard V. Howe ’06
Jakob C. Isbrandtsen ’06
Jessica Keeley Keough ’06
Anna B. Korsiak ’06
Colin S. Levy ’06
Daniel J. MacKay ’06
Richard J. Masucci ’06
James M. McCarthy ’06
Victoria K. McCarthy ’06
Virginia Adair McCarthy ’06
Jillian Campbell McGrath ’06
Joal J. Mendonsa ’06
Daniel L. Merns ’06
Margot Kearney Navins ’06
John J. Newhall ’06
Lindsay A. North ’06
Joseph F. Penny ’06
Bao Ngoc Lien Pham ’06
John A. Razzano ’06
Ryan H. Sample ’06
Hoa Lam Schneider ’06
Frederick R.R. Schramm IDP’06
Jennifer Katz Schwartz ’06
Marc T. Shafer IDP’06
Philip A. Sjogren ’06
Colgate L. Smith ’06
Kathleen M. Stern ’06
Sara Thiede Stevens ’06
Wesley M. Stonely ’06
Jamie T. Szal ’06
Timothy N. Szal ’06
Brendan D. Timmins ’06
Nicole E. Tsesmelis Cea ’06
Eric T. Vaughn ’06
Julia Deming Vaughn ’06
Colin Warren Walker ’06
Thomas J. Walsh ’06
David R. Webster ’06
Elena C. Wetmore ’06
Jessica A. Zimmer ’06

Anonymous (2)
Jorge M. Amaral ’07
Drew K. Barber ’07
Jeanne Marie Hayes Barber ’07
John W. Barber ’07
Beth Kupferberg Barnes ’07
Sally Bedell ’07
Austin Berescik-Johns ’07
Elizabeth A. Berkule Barber ’07
Susmita Bhandari ’07
Joseph C. Butler ’07
Gregory Michael Camarco ’07
Jenny G. Carson ’07
Ann S. Casertano ’07
Christina Rachel Chavez ’07
P. Joseph Clark Jr. ’07
Erin M. Close ’07
Daniel K. Coleman ’07
Emily C. Cooperman ’07
Anastase Peter Dacey ’07
Elizabeth R. Eberhardt ’07
Augusta D. Friendsmith ’07
Z. Logan Gould ’07
Nathaniel C. Gravel ’07
Peter F. Graves ’07
Heejin H. Gregory ’07
Martin K. Grzyb ’07
Nicholas J. Hall ’07
Saiying He ’07
Michael T. Hoar ’07
Erin K. Howard ’07
Courtney L. Howard Hodapp ’07
Sergio C. Jaramillo ’07
Meaghan M. Kilian ’07
Devon C. Lawrence ’07
Gennaro L. Leo ’07
Gregory J. Lines ’07
Anthony G. Massimiano Jr. ’07
Fernanda Rocha Maturi ’07
Meredith G. McCormack ’07
John Hamilton Meyer ’07
Paul H. Mounds Jr. ’07
Margaret Moult O’Donoghue ’07
Kevin P. O’Regan ’07
Michael Paul Ottariano ’07
Matthew Lee Owyang ’07
Ford S. Reiche ’07
Marylin Y. Rodriguez ’07
Nicholas C. Ryan ’07
Emily Vaughn Schneider ’07
Tyler Maxwell Simmons ’07
Jon David Simonian Jr. ’07
Katherine Skoufalos ’07
Edward D. Slater ’07
Russell Scott Smith Jr. ’07
Lauren M. Suchy ’07
Laurence J. Tooth ’07
Irena V. Tsvetkova ’07
Sahil R. Vora ’07
Timothy K. Ward ’07
Ann I. Ware ’07
Kathryn A. West ’07
Gabriele G. Wright ’07
Samuel David Zivin ’07

Anonymous (2)
Andrea B. Barhydt ’08
Brooks C. Barhydt ’08
Michael T. Bojko ’08
Christie S. Bryan ’08
Owen G. Carr ’08
William C. Cosgrove ’08
Kathleen M. Crum ’08
Matthew C. Crum ’08
Dana Bezoza Fadden ’08
Oluwafemi Faoye ’08
Vanessa N. R. Forero ’08
Lionel C. Garrison ’08
Ross N. Grubin ’08
Amanda Hatfield ’08
Hana L. Herz ’08
Adam D. Hill ’08
Gwendolyn M. Hopkins ’08
Kelly S. Howard ’08
Erik L. Jefferson ’08
Benjamin E. Kuehn ’08
Amanda C. Kulik ’08
David A. Lenzner ’08
Rebecca W. Litt ’08
Rebecca A. Lucht IDP’08
Jamie H. Lynch ’08
Alison Schmidt Magoon ’08
Andrew P. Maia ’08
Richard J. Marker Jr. IDP’08
Russell W. Martin ’08
Loren M. Massimino ’08
Daniel E. Maturi ’08
Jane S. McDonald ’08
Caroline Boiardi McDowell ’08
Torben L. M. Melchior ’08
Kristina R. Miner ’08, M’11
James G. Moffat Jr. ’08
Kara D. Newman ’08
Nikunj Oli ’08
Corey G. Phillips ’08
Tiah E. Rubin ’08
Brittany M. Ryan ’08
Emily L. Schnure ’08
Hamill J. Serrant ’08
Hari P. Sharma ’08
Robert S. Slater ’08
Clay M. Smith ’08
Jennifer P. Smith ’08
Michelle E. Smith ’08, M’11
Victoria S. Sprehe ’08
Hadley M. Sullivan ’08
Lindsey J. Tengatenga ’08, M’11
Erika A. Ward ’08
Benjamin J. Willig ’08
Carmel R. Zahran ’08

Katelyn M. Berteletti ’09
Natalie Jones Brennan ’09
Katherine M. Chang ’09
Lauren Turlik Cosgrove ’09
Courtney M. Cregan ’09
Liana Brown Cunningham ’09
Harry W. Cyphers IV ’09
John D. DeMeo Jr. ’09
Lucy Grogan Edwards ’09
Adrienne B. Hart ’09
Christopher M. Houlihan ’09
Brett D. Jackson ’09, M’13
Devlin H. Jackson ’09
David C. Kimball-Stanley ’09
Piper J. Klemm ’09
Patrick J. Kumf ’09
Hillary Ladov ’09
John A. W. Lingos Webb ’09
Laurie J. Littlefield IDP’09
Stuart H. Longley ’09
Brittany D. Lynch ’09
Elena W. Mayfield ’09
Andrew P. McDowell ’09
Eric R. McGrath ’09
Rosemary K. McGuirk ’09
Danae Goldberg McKenzie ’09
Matthew P. Milner ’09
Rhoden Brad Monrose ’09
Christian Montoya ’09
Samuel G. Moorhead ’09
Scott S. Mussmann ’09
Kumud Nepal ’09
Hunter Norte ’09
Carrie C. O’Regan ’09
Alexandra Klestadt Patack ’09
Robert W. Powers III ’09
Conor D. Quinn ’09
Andrew G. Rathmann-Noonan ’09
Allison Lessin Reynolds ’09
John G. Reynolds ’09
Gautam A. Samarth ’09
Zaydee Santiago ’09, M’12
Catharine N. Schoettle ’09
Eleanor Worthy Shepard ’09
Rachel Jay Shikiar ’09
Griha L. Singla ’09
Sarah Jenkins Sisco ’09
Kaitlyn Wilbur Smith ’09
Peter C. Smith ’09
Terrance W. Sullivan ’09
Jonathan M. Terbell ’09
Madelyn Korengold Terbell ’09
Susan M. Van Veldhuisen IDP’09
Connor P. Wessels ’09
Emily E. Witt ’09
Alexandra G. Wueger ’09
Catherine M. Wysoczanski ’09
Martha Goodwin Zaentz ’09

2010s

Anonymous (2)
Haben Abraham ’10
Vinit Agrawal ’10
Ruth Alexander IDP’10
Greg Lorenz C. Amarra ’10
Stephanie E. Apstein ’10
Eleanor L. Atkeson ’10
Katherine M. Barton ’10
Stephan A. Bernstorf ’10
Noelle E. Bessette ’10
Kristina Pappas Braithwaite ’10
Roger A. Breum ’10
Charlotte Ross Canet ’10
Brian W. Cheney ’10
Carolyn S. Crisafulli ’10
Harper F. Cullen ’10
Raquasheva Darcy ’10
Christopher D. DiBona ’10
Ardath C. Dixon ’10
James G. Fadden ’10
Ryan M. Flynn ’10
Allison McHenry Frangieh ’10
Michael G. Frangieh ’10
Caitlin P. Gaffey ’10
James R. Gale ’10
Zachary S. Galkin ’10
Benjamin W. Gascoigne ’10
Hadley E. Gleason ’10
Kent L. Graham ’10
Andrew D. Grubin ’10
Tehani N. Guruge ’10
Joseph B. Hanson ’10
Finley T. R. Harckham Jr. ’10
Kendra S. Hartlein ’10
Donal W. Hennessy ’10
Rebecca M. Herrigel ’10
Richard C. Hollstein Jr. ’10
Jo-Ann Y.S. Jee ’10
Stephen W. Kendall ’10
Robert L. Key Jr. ’10
Katharine L. Kimball-Stanley ’10
Perry W. Laberis ’10
Sari F. Laberis ’10
Emilia T. Lamb ’10
Allison P. Lawrence ’10
Melissa J. Litwack ’10
Rachel M. Low ’10
Christopher P. Mercurio ’10
Margot A. Mooney ’10
Samantha C. Moriarty ’10
Jeffrey L. Myers ’10
Lydia N. C. Nicholson ’10
Jennifer Abalajon Nilan ’10
Catherine M. O’Brien ’10
Elizabeth B. O’Connell ’10
Michael B. O’Connor ’10
Amanda G. Parisi ’10
Jordyn Sims Pierce ’10
Michael W. Pierce ’10
Rhett R. Prentice ’10
Elizabeth N. Rechter ’10
Sarah R. Remes ’10
Emma A. Rochford ’10
Roberta M. Rogers IDP’10, M’18, P’18
Ankit Saraf ’10
Alexis N. Schmitt ’10
Alexandra E. Schwartz ’10
Donald Shin ’10
Charles A. Siguler ’10
Sophia A. Simpson ’10
Dean F. Stratouly Jr. ’10
Clifton Jairus Stratton IV ’10
Sarah Blanks Trotsky ’10
Emilie N. Wiggin ’10
Robert M. Yeager ’10

Anonymous
Mina M. Aiken ’11
Casey H. Armstrong ’11
Joshua M. Bloch ’11
Emery Holton Bourke ’11
Alejandro S. Canet ’11
Carolyn L. Carta ’11
Rebecca D. Cohn ’11
Brian L. Corbat ’11
Elizabeth A. Corbat ’11
Mara M. Estes ’11
Ian S. Fels ’11
Luis A. Fernandez ’11
Lauren K. Filippone ’11
Brian G. Ford ’11
J. Raymond Gaffey IV ’11
Julianne T. Garbarino ’11
Katherine Stoltenberg Gibson ’11
Michael D. Goulet ’11
Daryl K. Griglak ’11
Stephen R. Gruendel ’11
Nichole C. Guerra ’11
Edward P. Harrington Jr. ’11
Chelsea Hanse Hillard ’11
Seth C. Hull ’11
Andrew M. Janiga ’11
Travis W. Judson ’11
Patrick M. Kain ’11
William H. Kelly ’11
Philip C. Khoury ’11
Sarah J. Kohn ’11
Laura A. Komarek ’11
Kayla M. Lawson ’11
Kevin D. Looby ’11
Luke A. MacDougall ’11
Nicole Pucci Mattila ’11
Harry Melendez III ’11
Thomas B. Melly ’11
Emily Weedon Monteiro ’11
Ryan C. Moriarty ’11
Monica P. Parker IDP’11
Egor O. Petrov ’11
Danielle M. Pierson ’11
Jonathan J. Roberts ’11
Rachel A. Romanowsky ’11
Benjamin D. Sherry ’11, M’15
Abigail A. Smitka ’11
Marcus A. Sopher ’11
Benjamin L. Speicher ’11
Elizabeth Ewald Sussman ’11
Tracey A. Suter ’11
Cecil J. Tengatenga ’11
Emily C. Turner ’11
William F. von Meister ’11
Caroline D. Washburne ’11
Kimberly J. Weiss ’11
Benjamin B. Wheatley ’11
Luke Z. Whitman ’11
Robyn C. Williams ’11
Mark T. Young Jr. ’11
Lee S. Ziesing ’11

Anonymous
Leslie P. Ahlstrand Fitzgerald ’12
Shawna A. Altdorf ’12
Angus W. Anderson ’12
Amanda Sweat Armillay ’12
James J. Armillay ’12
Samantha M. Bates ’12
Elizabeth K. Beckler ’12
Kathryn Korengold Bernstorf ’12
Alexander H. Bertles ’12
Virgilio W. Bisio ’12
Sarah C. Blagden ’12
Hallie Blejewski ’12
Archana Vamathevan Boyd ’12
Herman Brito Jr. ’12
Brian C. Castelluccio ’12
Viktoriya Lineva Chalker ’12
Nichola A. Clark ’12
Jessica L. Cote ’12
Ann W. Curtis ’12
Michael J. DeMayo ’12
Kayla L. Demers ’12
Jeffrey S. Devereux ’12
Cory J. DiBenedetto ’12
Julie Pesta DiBenedetto ’12
Edward J. Donovan ’12
Nicolae Dragu ’12
Courtney R. Duffy ’12
Robert P. Fitzgerald III ’12
Brianne Hanifin ’12
Eamon M. Hanifin ’12
Gerald J. Hansen IV ’12
Abby M. Himmelrich ’12
Otis J. Holloway ’12
Caitlin R. Irvine ’12
Eleanor Elizabeth Kirk Lucadamo ’12
Kathryn Smith Korengold ’12
Pamela E. Larromana ’12
Darleny Y. Lizardo ’12
Caroline P. Love ’12
Naomi Sobelson Mashburn ’12
John Michael Mason ’12, M’14
Holly A. Maykow ’12
James Matthew Maynard ’12
Sean C. McCarthy ’12
Vincent A. McLaughlin Jr. ’12
Julia S. Melnick ’12
Chloe A. Menard ’12
William R. Moreton ’12
Mary K. Morr ’12
Miecha Parker ’12
James J. Perkins ’12
Jacob N. B. Prosnit ’12
James R. Ramsey ’12
Bartosz P. Reszka ’12, M’16
Sarah Reingold Roberts ’12
Alberto M. Roldan ’12
Nancy G. Rossi IDP’12, M’16, P’02
Elizabeth Bruno Rotanz ’12
Natasha L. Scantlebury ’12
Daniel F. Scully ’12
Kelsey A. Semrod ’12
Jeffrey T. Stuart ’12
Blakely C. Tyler ’12
Kathryn T. Van Sickle ’12
Rebecca S. Weintraub ’12
Annalise O. Welte ’12
Tammas P. Wilner ’12
William A. Yale ’12
Olivia Martin Youngblood ’12
Kristina W. Yu ’12

Anonymous (2)
Samuel Lloyd S. Aiken ’13
Abigail Ledes Akesson ’13
Dante L. Ambrogio ’13
James W. Berning ’13
Emily F. Bower ’13
Kiara C. Brereton ’13
Ryan T. Burgess ’13
Daniel J. Carlozzi ’13
Tayoot Chengsupanimit ’13
Kevin C. Clark ’13
Brandon A. Clary ’13
Gregory R. Crane ’13
Leo A. Daley ’13
Charlotte R. Davis ’13
Taylor W. Denson ’13
Johan E. Detter ’13
Michael A. DiCenso ’13
Erin Kinney Driscoll ’13
Tyler C. Dziama ’13
Julia D. Falkowski ’13
Jennifer M. Franchi ’13
Jacob R. Gallagher ’13
Edward H. Gates ’13
Brooks B. George ’13
Emily H. Gianis ’13
Alison R. Gutermann ’13
Jonathan D. Handali ’13
Annie Penfield-Cyr Harrington ’13
David D. Hill ’13
Emma Jesberg Hill ’13
Elizabeth A. Hitchcock ’13
Christopher A. Hyde ’13
Thomas R. Hyde ’13
Samuel D. Ingraham ’13
Danielle L. Isaman Burgess ’13
Michelle D. Johnson ’13
Ryan P. Jolly ’13
M. Stephanie Joo ’13
Jordan A. Kemp ’13
Marian M. Kerr ’13
Madeleine B. Kettle ’13
Michael E. Kozek Jr. ’13
Andrew J. Littlefair Jr. ’13
Kyle B. Loder ’13
Zachary M. Lombardi ’13
Jynette DeMarco Lovejoy ’13
Stuart S. Lovejoy Jr. ’13
Devon W. MacGillivray ’13
Ayiti-Carmel Maharaj-Best ’13
Matthew H. Mainuli ’13
Logan C. Marro ’13
Joseph B. Mashburn ’13
Michael E. Mazur ’13
Ryan M. McGuirl ’13
Christopher J. Menard ’13
Jeffrey W. Menard ’13
Nicole L. Moody ’13
Timothy C. Naratil ’13
Jan V. Neuberger IDP’13
Matthew T. Noble ’13
Robert J. Nogueras ’13
Timothy M. O’Brien ’13
Jack D. Palley ’13
Elizabeth L. Preysner ’13
Alexander C. Raffol ’13
Sarah E. Sandbach ’13
Alexandra Schreiber ’13
Joshua M. Smith ’13
Stephen J. Smith ’13
Jordan M. So ’13
Emma W. Sternlof ’13
Mary H. Taliaferro ’13
Blake G. Tretter ’13
Molly K. Urcecli ’13
Michael W. Valenti ’13
Andrew C. Weiss ’13
Megan Leonhard West ’13
Kathryn B. Whitney ’13
William P. Youngblood III ’13

Anonymous
Immanuel O. Adeola ’14
Meredith E. Apfelbaum ’14
Brendan P. Bader ’14
Claire E. Barkin ’14
Pornpat P. Bisio ’14
Molly T. Boyd ’14
Myles E. Bristow ’14
Gillian E. Burkett ’14
Peter H. Burrows ’14
Annabelle R. Butash ’14
Alison M. Caless ’14
Alison K. Callegari ’14
Patrick J. Carbone ’14
Stephen T. Chase ’14
Colin E. Coughlin ’14
Benjamin E. Coulthard ’14
Alyssa B. Cuyjet ’14
John D. Duffy ’14
John V. Fasano ’14
Lilly S. Frohlinger ’14
James D. Geisler ’14
William A. Gray ’14
Gwendolyn Schoch Grimm ’14
Chase A. Growney ’14
Catherine M. Guariglia ’14
Shantel S. Hanniford ’14
Madeleine V. Hansen ’14
Thomas J. Haverty ’14
Preston W. Haxo ’14
Kathryn C. Hibbard ’14
Joseph A. J. Jones ’14
Joanna Wycech Knight ’14
Lucas M. Knight ’14
William M. Korengold ’14
Jillian R. Kupferberg ’14
Alec M. Leavitt ’14
Rose E. Lichtenfels ’14
Melva J. Lopez ’14
Matthew A. Mackin ’14
Nathaniel S. Maynard ’14
Stephanie H. McAleer ’14
Lindsay C. McDonough ’14
Rachel Ng ’14
Bach Nguyen ’14
Nathaniel R. Nurmi ’14
David J. O’Brien ’14
Abigail F. Ostrom ’14, M’19
Catalina Pelaez ’14
Jennifer L. Pelletier ’14
Paige Duke Petracca ’14
Benjamin B. Plumer ’14
Catherine Hultgren Ruck ’14
Brigit M. Rioual ’14
Maxwell L. Schaefer ’14
Dunstan W. Scully ’14
Scott G. Sewall ’14
Lyndsey T. Shepard ’14
Sheridan M. Smith ’14
Cameron M. Stacy ’14
Anthony K. Stephans ’14
Kathleen W. Timmons ’14
Victoria C. Trentacoste ’14
Suzanne Taosi Wang ’14
Sarah M. Whitham ’14
Malcolm A. Williams ’14
Mark K. Yanagisawa ’14
Jillian F. Zieff ’14

Anonymous (2)
Katherine H. Adams ’15
Nicole Atamian ’15
Ian M. Baker ’15
Alison A. Blaine ’15
Jackson K. Brewer ’15
Meredith S. Briggs ’15
Charlotte E.C. Buchanan ’15
Brett V. Cde Baca ’15
Hyunsu Cho ’15
Alexander A. Conaway ’15, M’17
Conor M. Coveney ’15
Sophie B. Doering ’15
Joseph R. Duarte ’15
Michael S. Flynn Jr. ’15
Allen W. George ’15
Joseph A. Gerish ’15
Jacob R. Golden ’15
Cassandra E. Goode ’15
Kevin Green Jr. ’15
Duncan F. Grimm ’15
William F. Henry ’15
Taniqua K. Huguley ’15, M’17
Kyle A. Johnston ’15
John A. Kandarian ’15
Caroline E. Keeler ’15
Elroy Leong ’15
Michelle W. Long ’15
Alexander I. Loy ’15
Duy T. Luong ’15
Stuart K. MacKenzie ’15
Bridget E. Maguire ’15
Polly R. Maroni ’15
Kyle M. McGuire ’15
Liam F. McKillop ’15
Callum F. Melrose ’15
C. Brayden Minahan ’15
Adam E. Moossmann ’15
Ryan H. Nelson ’15
Katherine F. Quinn ’15
Gregory Q. Rooney ’15
Stephen P. Sample ’15
Timothy A. Shea ’15
Edgar Soto ’15
Marie Christner Stansfield ’15
Sheldon E. Stansfield ’15
Robert M. Stiefler II ’15
Sarah M. Stutman ’15
Thomas A. Szymanski ’15, M’19
Andrew R. Tallett ’15
Ashley Tidman ’15
Marilee C. Turner ’15
Callan E. Vessels ’15
Safari L. Wallace ’15
Sarah S. Wolcott ’15, M’19
Youlan Xiu ’15
Emily R. Zorn ’15

Anonymous (3)
Olusegun Ajayi ’16
Lior E. Azariya ’16
Lyle H. Baker ’16
Sachika I. Balvani ’16
Emma R. Beckerman ’16
Madeleine J. Boudreau ’16
Eamon P. Bousa ’16
James H. Burt ’16
Ethan B. Cantor ’16
Thomas H. Carter ’16
Christina M. Claxton ’16
Jami R. Cogswell ’16
Scott P. Cullinane ’16
Poppy E. Doolan ’16
Julia R. Duggan ’16
Sophia R. Fitzpatrick ’16
Joshua J. Frank ’16
Mackenze S. Genauer ’16
Martha J. Griffin ’16
Whitney G. Gulden ’16
John M. Hawkrigg ’16
Nathaniel B. Heilbron ’16
Julia E. Herr ’16
Patrick M. Hoagland ’16
Meredith L. Hompe ’16
Abigail F. Hughes ’16
Oliver E. Kelley ’16
Preston W. Kelly ’16
Karolina Kwiecinska ’16
Victoria C. Larson ’16
David S. Linden ’16
Antonia M. Lluberes ’16
Julia I. Mardeusz ’16
Katherine I. McArthur ’16
Abigail M. McQuillan ’16
Isabel Monteleone ’16
Emily J. Mooney ’16
William Morrow ’16
Robert F. Naylor ’16
Kathryn Orticerio Nesbitt ’16
Renee H. Olsen ’16
Avery F. Paskal ’16
Mark J. Perreault II ’16
Angela S. Pitsoulakis ’16
Cristina C. Pretto ’16
Codi H. Quirk ’16
Olivia E. Reny ’16
Abbey D. Schlangen ’16
Ashley D. Stewart ’16
Lauren M. Tierney ’16
Elie N. Vered ’16
Steven J. Yee ’16

Anonymous (2)
Clara P. Abramson ’17
Hannah Adams ’17
Heriberto Miguel Adamson ’17
Alec J. Buffamonte ’17
Phoebe Carlisle ’17
Alexandra Eve Chalfin ’17
Ryan R. Cole ’17
Caroline H. Collins ’17
Will P. Corban ’17
Alexia I. Echeverria Hidalgo ’17
Mary Kate D. Fornshell ’17
Daniel A. Garcia ’17
Sedona E. Georgescu ’17
Emily R. Goldberg ’17
Haley Sloan Harckham ’17
Ethan M. Holdaway ’17
Brian R. Horn ’17
Patrick Kane IDP’17
Martha Kelly IDP’17
Kaitlin J. Lewis ’17
William C. Lochtefeld ’17
Clare E. Lyne ’17
Hadley Merrill MacCallum ’17
William W. MacCallum ’17
Margaret F. MacLennan ’17
Julianna R. Maisano ’17
Kalin McGowan ’17
Thomas H. Naragon ’17
Langdon E. Neal ’17
Kiley A. Nygren ’17
Sean T. Orlando ’17
Deane A. Pless ’17
Nicholas A. Recka ’17
Max T. Rooney ’17
Ames T. Sheldon ’17
Karlyn F. Simpson ’17
William J. Sleeper ’17
Christopher W. Speer ’17
Mackenzie G. Taskey ’17
Megan P. Tighe ’17
Jennifer Tran ’17
Cynthia Bezanson Trenholm IDP’17
Christopher M. Turnbull ’17
Rachel A. Zanko ’17

Anonymous (3)
Jeremy Arthur ’18
Brandon Blaise ’18
Matthew A. Bomes ’18
Jillian E. Booth ’18
Antonia R. Bowden ’18
Winston A. Brewer ’18
Brandon Campbell ’18
David J. Chester ’18
Nathaniel R. Choukas ’18
Kiley L. Coffey ’18
Nicholas P. Constantine ’18
Sara J. Curtis ’18
Briana R. Daley ’18
Anthony A. Egeln Jr. ’18
Hannah K. Ells ’18
Zoe A. Ferguson ’18
Parker O. Fiske ’18
Justin P. Fortier ’18
Richard E. Freckleton Jr. ’18
Samuel J. French ’18
Taylor L. Galland ’18
Eric C. Gendron ’18
Benjamin A. Gessner ’18
Lauren M. Glasse ’18
Rex Glickman ’18
David W. Hamilton ’18
Connor Hegarty ’18
Lydia G. Herndon ’18
Alexandra W. Hnat ’18
Caroline M. Howell ’18
Louisa L. Kammerer ’18
Julia Le Coq ’18
MacKenzie S. Levy ’18
Corinne Macaulay ’18
Dana Martin ’18
Griffyn Martin ’18
Timothy J. McDermott ’18
Gregory E. McGowan Jr. ’18
Benjamin D. McMahon ’18
Sarah A. Messenger ’18
Alex Morin ’18
Matthew E. Morin ’18
Mary K. Murray ’18
Wilfried Nganyak Tentchou IDP’18
Molly E. Nichols ’18
Caroline E. O’Connor ’18
Grace L. O’Donnell ’18
Christian J. Orsini ’18
Aaron M. Porter ’18
Dominique G. M. Ramsawak ’18
Robert P. Richards ’18
Deven J. D. Roberts ’18
Kayla A. Romano-Pringle ’18
Molly E. Ryan ’18
Matthew Sajer ’18
Sydney A. Schonefeld ’18
Jane E. Sheldon ’18
William J. Snape IV ’18
Charlotte A. Stabler ’18
Ethan P. Suraci ’18
Ryan M. Tassan ’18
Emily S. Thygesen ’18
Austen Tibbetts ’18
Michelle A. Treglia ’18
Clotilde S. White ’18
Colby L. White ’18
Tyler Whitney ’18
Bartholomew T. Zanelli III ’18

Anonymous (4)
Andrew R. Agard ’19
Abigail A. Allardi ’19
Martha C. Anderson ’19
Matthew T. Barker ’19
Lauren A. Barrett ’19
Frederic A. Berry ’19
Kimani J. Bishop ’19
Jacquelyn R. Blayer ’19
Rachel M. Brigham ’19
Gabriella L. Brown ’19
Samuel A. Buck ’19
Joseph A. Caggiano ’19
Megan E. Carey ’19
Zane Chitty ’19
Tor E. Christoffersen ’19
Emily Edge Clifford ’19
Meghan A. Collins ’19
Olivia C. Consoli ’19
Grace A. Culver ’19
Erin K. Cunningham ’19
Jack W. Cunningham ’19
Lauren E. D’Angelo ’19
Joseph A. Dieterle IV ’19
Katherine DiRico ’19
Jennifer M. Durocher ’19
Lucas Duros ’19
Benjamin J. Feola ’19
Kirstin E. Fierro ’19
Matthew T. Fleischmann ’19
Timothy Patrick Flynn ’19
Elizabeth C. Foster ’19
Mary E. French ’19
Garret R. Forst ’19
Rebekah S. Forst ’19
Emma Godi ’19
Madeline R. Grossman ’19
Morgan M. Hallow ’19
Brandon Herrera ’19
Ethan Hunter ’19
Olivia Johnson ’19
John R. Junge ’19, M’22
Mark Knowlton ’19
Joseph J. Ladd ’19
Brooke M. LePage ’19
Talia Lewis ’19
Luke H. Mayer ’19
Sean R. McAloon ’19
Michael J. McInnis Jr. ’19
Jason K. McLeod ’19
Connor M. Merinder ’19
Charles Minnetian ’19
Hayden M. Mueller ’19
Edward Keegan Myers ’19
Taylor E. Kirchgessner ’19
Sophia Gourley Nallen ’19
Dulguunnaran Naranbat ’19
Krikor A. Norsigian ’19
Michael O’Brien ’19
Steven G. O’Reilly Jr. ’19
Selina A. Ortiz ’19
Jenna M. Palumbo ’19
Elias S. Peterson ’19
Ryan J. Pfeffer ’19
Justin T. Poitras ’19
John P. Reilly ’19
Benjamin T. Reinisch ’19
William L. Rosenfield ’19
Joseph R. Ruggiero ’19
Eric Sachse ’19
Simran D. Sheth ’19
Anne D. Smith ’19
Chandler M. Solimine ’19
Paul G. Swetz ’19
Francesca L. Velarde ’19
Electra A. Walker ’19
Christopher R. Wise ’19
Michael B. Zarra ’19

2020s

Anonymous (2)
Jervon D. Adams Jr. ’20
Adam Anderson ’20
Trevor J. Bellows ’20
Sabrina N. Bernstein ’20
Luke M. Blough ’20
Larisa A. Bogomolov ’20
Timothy A. Bogomolov ’20
Alexandra M. Boselli ’20
Madison Boyd ’20
Cara A. Bradley ’20
Joshua I. Brito ’20
Jadakis V. Brooks ’20
Natalie A. Bruno ’20
James P. Calabresi ’20
Callyn E. Cass ’20
Cameron A. Chottiner ’20
Abigail A. Colombo ’20
Federica Cristofanilli ’20
Eleanna S. Davos ’20
Elizabeth M. Dognazzi ’20
Audrey R. Ettinger ’20
William Feeney ’20
Samantha J. Feenstra ’20
Benjamin P. Ferrucci ’20
Nicholas R. Fiorentino ’20
Colby J. Fortin ’20
Barclay M. Gammill ’20
Reed J. Garvey ’20
John C. Gillespie ’20
Carlson C. Given ’20
Ryan T. Glynn ’20
Fiona C. Gray ’20
Fabiana Guajardo Garza Barrera ’20
Grace E. Harrison ’20
Reilly H. Holzwarth ’20
Olivia A. Hoyda ’20
Margaret M. Huston ’20
Catharine M. Ix ’20
Zoe Jacobs ’20
Krista K. Jiranek ’20
Burabari P. Kabari ’20
Julia A. Kennard ’20
Katherine W. Kimball ’20
Matthew H. Koperniak ’20
Sarah M. Lawrence ’20
Kathryn E. Lazur ’20
Luke T. Letellier ’20
Meghan E. Lewis ’20
Theodore M. Loughborough ’20
Anna C. Luddy ’20
Anne E. Lyman ’20
Brendan P. Lynch ’20
Kyra A. Lyons ’20
Catherine C. MacLennan ’20
Keith A. Mahler ’20
Katherine Marlow-Benedick ’20
Lucy I. Matz ’20
John J. McCarthy III ’20
Elizabeth K. McCauley ’20
Hannah R. McCurry ’20
Daniel T. McEntee ’20
Gabrielle McGovern ’20
Gretchen V. Meyer ’20
Hannah E. Milne ’20
Nina L. Montross ’20
Yao Yang Neo ’20
Melani S. Norsigian ’20
Precious A. Ogu ’20
Rhone I. O’Hara ’20
Kyle Padmore ’20
Donovan R. Palmer ’20
Alejandra M. Pardos Lopez-Blanco ’20
Erick E. Pena ’20
Eliza M. Petrie ’20
Eve G. Pollack ’20
Nicole C. Quinlan ’20
Matthew Rivera ’20
Anne K. Roddy ’20
Farhan Rozaidi ’20
Joseph H. Saba ’20
Hunter F. Savery ’20
Emily A. Schroeder ’20
Nicholas J. Seretta ’20
Patrick J. W. Simpson ’20
William R. Simpson ’20
Zorawar Singh ’20
Alessandra I. Smicka ’20
Hannah R. Stebbins ’20
Hannah Stephen ’20
Avery J. Stern ’20
Morgan E. Strabley ’20
Isabella C. Sturdevant ’20
Joseph D. Tansino ’20
Saumik Tewari ’20
Christopher J. Thomas ’20
Sarah L. Thomas ’20
William D. Tjeltveit ’20
Caroline H. Toomey ’20
Katrina Jane Trentos ’20
Willow T. Trodden ’20
Anna F. Ward ’20
Julia Werneck ’20
Robert K. Winans Jr. ’20
Tingwei Yan ’20
Ethan Z. Yang ’20
Edward C. Zoellner ’20

Anonymous (4)
Eric R. Benshadle ’21
Christopher A. Bilicic ’21
Isabella A. Bruno ’21
Emma A. Buckley ’21
Julia M. Burdulis ’21
James Callahan ’21
Blake M. Carrick ’21
Remy E. Chester ’21
Brendan W. Clark ’21
Bailey G. Cunningham ’21
Andrew J. Dawson ’21
Colin F. Donovan ’21
Marcella M. Flibotte ’21
Evan Frank ’21
Trevor J. Glasse ’21
Malea L. Gorin ’21
Edward K. Hayes ’21
Madison W. Heilshorn ’21
Jessica G. Jones ’21
Samuel A. Kany ’21
Sierra E. Lee ’21
Kyle D. Long ’21
Aria J. Mildon ’21
Kendall N. Milligan ’21
Devin R. Moore ’21
Thomas P. Peduto ’21
Martha Anne Peppes ’21
Liliana Polley IDP’21, M’23
Nicholas A. Polsinelli ’21
Pearl L. Rourke ’21
Alexander R. Ruggiero ’21
Morgan T. Smith ’21
Min Jie Teh ’21
Eric S. Thronson ’21
Luke D. Tressy ’21, M’22
Stephen N. Tyler ’21
Dayna M. Vadala ’21
Matthew R. Vazquez ’21
Erkin E. Verbeek ’21
Timothy C. Weinstein ’21
Sophia L. Wilder ’21
Jessica A. Yang ’21

Anonymous (2)
Christian A. Autor ’22
John P. Barrett III ’22
Grace P. Consoli ’22
Mia A. Conte ’22
Anna C. Costello ’22
Thomas B. Craft ’22
Christopher Dean ’22
Ross C. Derose ’22
Federico Ernst ’22
Nicholas C. Filosa ’22
Marina S. Flandrick ’22
Amelia E. Huba ’22
Kinnard K. Hughes ’22
Cameron C. Jefferson ’22
Todd B. Kawahara ’22
Charles B. Kilborn ’22
Elliott T. Kirkpatrick ’22
Seamus Lambert ’22
Timothy J. Lautenbach ’22
Serena H. Ly ’22
Seamus O. Lynch ’22
Ishaan Madhok ’22
Alexander Mosenthal ’22
John C. O’Brien ’22
Richard C. Perry III ’22
Julianne R. Petrillo ’22
Olivia M. Ramos ’22
Elizabeth L. Rousseau ’22
Brooke M. Samaratunga ’22
India G. Shay ’22
William B. Simeone ’22
Alexander B. Sowinski ’22
Jacob C. Steckler ’22
Catherine J. Sushon ’22
Nadiia Usenko ’22
Kathleen B. Whalen ’22

Anonymous (5)
Raymond G. Alvarez-Adorno ’23
Justin Wyatt Andreoli ’23
Emma Elizabeth Berube ’23
Jacob Samuel Wolf Borgida ’23
Alexandra Kathleen Boursican ’23
Amelie C. Brown ’23
Joshua S. Brown ’23
Tara Neena Castelino ’23
Aidan J. Cavanaugh ’23
Charles Nason Cavanaugh ’23
Eleanor Gabrielle Chmielowicz ’23
Liam James Colleran ’23
Elise Morgan Costello ’23
Erin Geraldine DeMarco ’23
David J. Demartino ’23
Elizabeth M. Denny ’23
Catherine Ann Doyle ’23
Lucien Charles Ducret II ’23
Mia Anne Fusco ’23
Allison Elizabeth Futter ’23
Alyssa Nicole Gazivoda ’23
Justin E. Giacobbe ’23
Zoe Kyra Gill ’23
Scarlett Druyor Gillette ’23
Casey Nagle Habegger ’23
Walker Sergey Hopkins ’23
Harrison F. Ike ’23
Jack Anthony Impronto ’23
Julianna Lynn Kennedy ’23
Anders E. Klass ’23
Abigail Elena Lambert ’23
Kevin C. Lyskawa ’23
Brooke Elizabeth MacDonald ’23
Isabelle K. Maggioni ’23
Hannah Margaret Markham ’23
Finnegan C. McGovern ’23
Alisyn Hope McNamara ’23
Keelyn Faith McNamara ’23
Adam Kevin Charles Minahan ’23
Taive Elizabeth Muenzberg ’23
Margaret Manning Odden ’23
Oceana Angelique Ragot ’23
Avery E. Rowland ’23
Paul Selleck ’23
Kaitlyn Anne Soucy ’23
Zoe Camille Sylvester-Chin ’23
August Euclides Theoharides ’23
Lucy Wilson ’23
Isabelle V. Yonce ’23
Nicholas Albert Zacharewski ’23
Yicheng Zhu ’23

Masters Alumni

  • Anonymous
  • Lewis J. Acquarulo M’11
  • Peter A. Amram M’69
  • Harold A. Anderson, Jr. M’65
  • Kathleen G. Anderson M’79
  • Hilary C. Barhydt M’04, P’08
  • Mark L. Barry M’96
  • Jane D. Bastian M’96, P’27
  • Steven Stanford Berizzi M’00
  • Denise R. Bessette M’02
  • Ann L. Bodurtha M’89
  • Robyn M. Boerstling M’01
  • Neal S. Boutin M’73
  • Mark B. Breitbart M’75
  • Philip S. Brown, Jr. M’69, P’00
  • Mary Elizabeth Burns M’93
  • Sharon Lee Carter M’76
  • Susan Chen M’08
  • Marilyn Petrides Cohen M’80
  • Suzanne M. Colasanto M’86
  • Crisanne M. Colgan M’74
  • Farnham F. Collins M’69
  • Daria C. Condon M’85
  • Garret H. Condon M’87
  • John Cox M’77
  • Dennis P. Cronin M’97
  • Jeanne F. Curtin M’92, W’51, P’87, ’91
  • Michael Dechichio M’77
  • Daniel M. Dorman M’71
  • Carson D. Duggan M’12
  • Russell Fanelli M’68
  • James T. Fleming M’02
  • Robert P. Gelzheiser M’92
  • Richard M. Glendening M’66
  • Zadelle Krasow Greenblatt M’73
  • Ellen V. Hart M’18
  • Matthew Hennessy M’04
  • Donald P. Hensler M’08
  • Jo Anna Rapp Holden M’75
  • Elizabeth R. Jarok M’77
  • David Jones M’05
  • Mary H. LaPorte M’76, P’02
  • Judith A. Libby M’73 *
  • Laura R. Lockwood M’95
  • Anne F. Lundberg M’96
  • Vincent J. Luppino M’70
  • Natalie S. Lurie M’63
  • Karen E. MacVeigh M’73
  • Anita E. Marchant M’99
  • Patricia Marcucci M’75
  • Larry W. Mattison M’80
  • Raymond J. Matyszyk M’92
  • Keith McCants M’99
  • Annette M. McDermott M’94
  • George W. McKee M’89
  • Karen N. McNey M’96
  • Gregory Mesniaeff M’89
  • Kevin P. Mill M’20
  • Joseph J. Moran M’69
  • Sharon A. Moran M’77
  • Elizabeth R. Morrison M’20
  • Donna Diodati Mozdzierz M’89
  • David R. Mueller M’66
  • Michael I. Nabel M’65
  • Gabriell A. Nelson M’21
  • Keith A. O’Hara M’94, P’20
  • Cornelius P. O’Leary M’75
  • Charles S. Palmer M’74
  • Ralph A. Peters M’81
  • Michael P. Raciti M’11
  • Thomas C. Reynolds M’94
  • Geoffrey I. Rhatican M’12
  • Shannon Malloy Rhatican M’13
  • Benjamin E. Robinson III M’92
  • Ellen C. Roswig M’82
  • Julie A. Runkle M’10
  • Everett J. Rutan III M’77
  • Patricia A. Scully M’78
  • Thomas S. Sennett M’79
  • Jane Millspaugh Serues M’73
  • Amy E. Seymore M’01
  • Jennifer R. Sharp M’11
  • Peter B. Silvestri M’73, M’95
  • Peter R. Sorensen M’78
  • Nancy H. Steenburg M’81
  • Jonathan Curtis Stock M’66
  • Candice K. Swenson M’74
  • Kathryn Dissinger M’13
  • David H. S. Tappan M’72
  • Susan R. Titus M’88
  • F. Scott Wilson M’08
  • Susan S. Wodatch M’67
  • Douglas B. Wood M’71
  • Sara Bunnell Yeager M’85, P’10
  • John E. Zall M’19

Bantam Parents and Families

Anonymous (26)
Iris & Jonothan Abreu P’27
Rachel & James K. Adams P’27
Victoria L. Kuhn & David K. Addison P’26
Rachel L. & Oscar A Aguirre P’27
Susan G. & Barry V. Ahearn P’24
Kelly H. & Jonathan M. Albano P’27
Mary Ellen & Michael J. Alfano P’98, ’00
Dena M. Alioto P’25
Stacey F. & Jason M. Alper P’26
Carol M. Jannetta & James D. Alpers P’27
Gloria E. & Mark R. Altherr P’24
Katherine S. Schulte & Patrick E. Amaral P’24
JoAnn E. Manson & Christopher Norman Ames P’25
Stephanie A. Sawyer-Ames & James A. Ames P’21
Aideen M. & Brian G. Anderson P’26
Ann & Mark Anderson P’20
Robin N. & Willard A. Anderson II P’25
Rebecca & Louis V. Angioletti P’26
Rosemond Y. & Andrew K. Ankrah P’26
Marya A. & Rob F. Annicelli P’25
Suzanne & Alan T. Aquilina P’04
Amanda & Alberto S. Aquino P’27
Lena Armel P’21
Julia Goesser & Paul D. Assaiante P’06
Ariadne A. & Erik Orm Autor P’22
Janice Elaine & Pierre Avignon P’24
Meredith Wood & Brian Taylor Axon P’19
Anne G. & Peter A. Bachman P’24
Heidi & James Badorek P’24
Beth A. & Raymond A. Baer P’27
Stephanie S. Schrader & David H. Bailey P’26
Sally Ann & Gordon Bailey P’24
Gabby & Rey Banatao P’26
Kathleen Kelly & Alfred P. Barbaresi P’18
Elizabeth Anne & Walter Lewis Barber II P’07
Ann & Joe Barbour P’27
Amanda C. & Christopher Barnes P’26
Marguerite & Najy Baroody P’27
Karen A. & David G. Barry P’21
Lisa M. & Kyle C. Barry P’27
Brian C. Baskin P’27
Lara E. Baskin P’27
Janet G. & John G. Bauer P’14
Erin E. & Kurt R. Bauer P’23
Larry Jay Bayer P’07
Karen K. & James R. Beardsley P’16
Hatice U. & Ali Beba P’26
Lisa & John David Behan P’19
Sonata Povilaitis & Nerijus Beiga P’25
Caroline M. & George Bell P’15, ’17, ’19
Constance S. Bellisari P’26
Michael Joseph Bellisari P’26
Kathrin P. & James Belliveau P’24
Amy M. & Richard D. Bello P’24
Jennifer Anne & Frank Edward Benham P’27
Julia W. Bennett P’17
Christine & Scott Bennett P’24
Katharine Scott Perry & Zachariah Bensley P’25
Michelle M. & Robert R. Berluti P’24
Eleanor A. & Eric Bernstein P’26
Margaret R. & James H. Bernstein P’17
Caitlin J. Cronin & Alexander M. Berry P’25
Santina & James M. Beslity P’15
Cheryl Noel-Bessette & Andy F. Bessette P’10
Barbara W. & Stephen L. Bessette P’24
Larisa A. Bevan P’25
Anisa Zarrin & Irshad A. Bhatty P’27
Kimberly S. Biggs P’27
Annmarie Caracansi & Joseph M. Bizup P’27
Heidi M. Marcus & Jason Blamires P’26
Lynn T. & Robert S. Blayer P’19
Toni J. Bobak P’26
Polly P. & Stephen S. Boeschenstein P’26
Miriam & Joerg Boettner P’24
Jennifer & Ira Bogner P’24
Kari & Mark Bolding P’24
Elaine L. & Raffi Boloyan P’25
Allison Reilly-Bombara & John C. Bombara P’20
Valerie Smith & John H.A. Bomberger P’26
Eileen W & Samuel C. Bookbinder P’27
Katherine B. & Charles A. Boone P’26
Susan M. Wolf & Eugene Borgida P’23
Sheryl Moore & Daniel Joseph Bourbeau P’25
Allison K. & Frederic A. Bourke III P’14
Claudia S. & James J. Bourke P’26
Jeanette Marie & William Page Bovard P’04
Valerie G. & Geoffrey M. Boyd P’21
Marilyn & H. Jerome Bracken, Jr. P’82
Joanne P. & Mark A. Brado P’24
Jennifer Patricia Braley P’27
Meg E. & Thomas E. Brandt P’27
Sheryl Braun P’26
Marie Bray P’25
Jennifer L. & Michael J. Brennan P’26
Kerry A. Morton & Sean P. Brennan P’27
Ruth A. & Michael F. Brescia P’93
Phoebe G. & Michael A. Bressack P’10
Mary T. & James A. Briden P’24
Tara & Scott R. Brink P’21
Amy & Todd Bristol P’23
Catherine O. & Kevin P.A. Broderick P’14
Melissa A. & Andrew D. Brodeur P’25
Jessica S. & Stephen D. Brook P’27
Jenifer Schweitzer Brooks P’26
Tim R. Brooks P’26
Gretchen M. & Ethan T. Brown P’27
Mary K. & James F. Brown P’25
Renee S. Brown P’27
Shannon S. & Stuart M. Brown P’24
Molly R. Brown & James D. Brown, Sr P’27
Suzanne & Michael W. Broxson P’27
Yvonne J. & Devon C. Bruce P’25
Silvana & Raffaele Bruno P’21
Michelle L. & Daniel B. Brunton P’24
Janet S. & Craig H. Buermann P’24
Joya C. & Robert T. Buettner P’24
Cheryl L. & William P. Bundy P’24
Erica R. & Steven B. Burg P’24
Susan Judge Burns & Brian Joseph Burns P’21, ’24, ’26
Angela Baker & Jason Burton P’26
Barbara L. Stanton & Jeffrey G. Butler P’19
Natalie M. Yates Cacciato & Richard L. Cacciato P’25
Stephanie F. & James L. Cady P’26
Nicole M. Gagnon & Marco Caffuzzi P’25
Susan & Ralph Cahaly P’25
Judith A. & E. Thomas Cain II P’92
Rebecca A. & Christopher J. Calagna P’27
Sharon Callahan P’24
Monica B. & Vincent P. Calvillo P’25
Kathleen & Richard Cameron P’04
Nancy J. Roward & Robert J. Campomenosi P’24
Amy L. & Jason A. Campopiano P’24
Carla P. & Wenton G. Camporin P’24
Eleanor O. & Eugene P. Cannon P’24
Caley S. & Sean P. Cantrell P’26
Jenine A. & Gerald Capano P’26
Pauline G. & James C. Carafotes P’24
Elizabeth & Jonathan Carey P’26
Lindsey E. & Adam S. Carley P’27
Lindsey & Stuart Carlisle P’17
Anna Liselotte & Peter Carlsson P’25
Pamela J. & James E. Carr P’25
Kathryn E. & James J. Carroll P’24
Normandy A. & Jason K. Carroll P’27
Lisa & Joseph Anthony Carrozza P’26
Elizabeth H. Carter P’19, ’22
Sarah J. Deardorff Carter & Joshua K. Carter P’27
Jennifer D. & Christopher F. Casey P’20, ’23, ’25, ’25
Annie C. & Coley P. Cassidy P’26
Debra Joan Castens P’25
Kathryn A. Alexander & James F. Catudal P’27
Heather G. & John T. Cece P’25
Janet E. & Robert J. Cella P’01, ’04
Mary A. Francis & Jan M. Chabala P’27
Roberta Dawson & John J. Chabalko P’06
Jennifer L. & Matthew C. Chalfant P’27
Joy H. Brownstein & David A. Chalfin P’17
Lesley T. & James A. Challice P’26
Veronica L. & James A. Chambers II P’22
Annie & Jerry Chang P’24
Joyce P. & Ming Chang P’27
Carin L. Bronner & Craig J. Chapman P’27
Debra L. & David B. Charette P’25
Ling-Hui & Ke-Chiang Chen P’27
Alice Chin P’23
Stephanie E. & Gregg A. Chow P’23
Stephanie & Lawrence Chuah P’26
Jill E. & Thomas V. Cifelli P’23
Mila & Dejan Ciric P’25
Janice & Bernard Clancy P’07
Susanna L. Porter & James M. Clark P’17
Sharon E. & Dennis R. Clarke P’26
Susannah Drake & Montgomery Cleworth P’25
Amy & Craig C’Miel P’27
Kelley C. & Christopher W. Cobb P’26
Maureen F. & Matthew S. Coe P’22
Neal S. Coffey P’24
Kristin L. & Jonathan S. Cohen P’23, ’25
Maria & Lawrence Colditz P’25
Cayce C. & Todd C. Cole P’27
Ann Lee & Thomas H. Collins P’17
Cheryl V. & Chellis Collins P’20
Kathleen H. & John T. Collins P’17
Debora & Mark A. Collison P’24
Frances M. & Charles A. Conaghan P’01
Eileen C. & Kevin L. Conard P’27
Carla R. & Douglas A. Conigliaro P’25
Samantha Wu & Richard Dan Connell P’24
Milena & Thomas F. Connolly P’26
Jennifer L. & Daniel Connors P’26
Julia A. Conover P’12
Valerie & Mark Constant P’25
Laura S & Jason B. Cooper P’27
Susan M. Doherty & Arthur J. Cotins P’24
Susan P. & David A. Cottrell P’20
Katharine Cutler & William Read Coughlin P’24
Katina E. Coulianos P’10
Mary K. & Steve J. Countryman P’28
Andrea M. Cournoyer P’24
David A Cournoyer P’24
Harriet Hahn & Ralph Long Cousins P’03
Leigh A. & James W. Cowdrick P’25
Cristina M. Brunet & Joseph E. Craft P’22
Elizabeth C. Craig P’24
Rosemary V. & Stuart J. Craig P’24
Jennifer I. & Lynwood F. Crary P’23
Rachel L. & Henry S. Craven P’24
Mary F. Crawford P’22
Kathleen J. & Kevin A. Creane P’25
Tina S. & Christopher D. Crotty P’24
Barbara Jo & Geoffrey James Crowley P’03
Stephen Culhane P’25
Sherry L. & William Montgomery Cumberbatch P’24
Meredith & Peter Cumming P’26
Sandra M. & Robert Curbelo P’25
Carol A. & Hugh R. Curran P’25
Allison M. & John T. Currie P’27
Cheryl L. & Richard J. Curry P’23
Christina R. & Erik J. Cylwik P’27
Navaz S. Katki & Rohinton B. Dadina P’24
Milagros Serrano & Shadi Daher P’24
Patricia A. & David P. D’Angelo P’19
Stephanie J. & David D’Angelo P’15, ’19, ’19
David W. Dangremond P’14
Carolyn B. & John F. Darby P’25
Erica H. & Gregory M. Darnall P’27
Patricia M. & Clifford C. David P’18
Marnie L. Harker & Jed E. Davidow P’27
Elizabeth G. & Michael L. Dawson P’27
Camy Selig & Andrew Deck P’21, ’24
Roseann & Marc J. DeGaetano P’26
Jennifer B. & Peter E. Delaney P’16
Maura Ann Delisle P’27
Anna M. DeLorenzo P’24
Jacqueline A. Delrocco & Steven M. Delrocco P’25
Carolyn G. & Christopher M. DeLuca P’26
Karen & Anthony Del Vescovo P’27
Tim W. Dempsey P’27
Mary Cecilia Crowley & John Royal DeNatale P’10
Katherine & James Denny P’19, ’23
Shirley Elmer DePhillips M’71 & Henry A. DePhillips, Jr. P’82, ’83, ’88
Andrew G. De Rocco P’83
Charlene M. & William H. DeRoche P’20
Gertrude Chassagne & Leslie G. Desmangles P’91, ’99
Sarah & Joseph G. DeStefano P’25
Deirdre Anderson Detjens & Philip Skinner Detjens, Jr P’26
Tiffany C. & Jeffrey E. Deutsch P’26
Amy & Andrew Egan DeWitt P’24
Premila & Panday Dewoo P’25
Konstantinos M. Diamantis P’24
Kelly F. O’Connor- DiBenerdini & Roy DiBenerdini P’27
Marybeth & Christopher G. DiBiase P’27
Tara A. & Brian J. Doheny P’25
Jennifer & Stephen Dolente P’20, ’24
Elizabeth A. & John W. Dollhopf P’27
Amy M. & Scott M. Domineau P’26
Amy M. Stepnowski & Jeffrey A. Dominick P’22
Susan H. & Douglas A. Donahue P’10
Mary A. & Bruce W. Donald P’19
Lynn Lazette & Robert Donaldson P’24
Patricia Wright & Francis X. Donelan P’26
Harriet G. & Thomas D. Dorion P’25, ’26
Denise M. Dorman P’20
Ellen E. & Philip A. Dowling P’16
Lucy Oblonsky & Christopher Marc Doyle P’26
Cindy J. & James B. Doyle P’23
Stacy F. & Kevin D. Dresser P’27
Katherine M. & Michael F. Dunham P’25
Kimberly Casper & Alex Michael Dunn P’25
Patricia A. Quigley & Michael P. Dunning P’24, ’27
Catherine A. & Anthony D’Urso P’27
Kristine L. & David L. Dustin P’24
Ingrid S. & Stephen F. Dyott P’26
Heidi & Thomas Eccleston P’25
Chiara A. & Benjamin Edmands P’27
Athena N. & George P. Edmonds P’13
Sherita D. Edmonds P’26
Susan D. Mistler & Otis Edwards P’27
Andreas Ehlebracht P’25
Mary L. Ferranti & Matthew J. Eichner P’20
Florence Farber & Henry A. Einhorn P’91
Faith Fisher & Robert Irwin Einhorn P’05
Una Elias P’27
Heidi C. Meeker & Andrew L. Elliston P’27
Genevieve M. & Michael A. Emerson P’27
Sandra L. & Christopher R. Epes P’22, ’25
Erin K. & Mark R. Epker P’26
Nancy L. & Edward T. Erickson P’21
Vijayshree M. & Krishnakanth V. Erodula P’24
Mary W. Ervin P’27
Lida G. & Michael B. Exstein P’19
Christine M. & James H. Fahey P’22, ’25
Sarah M. & Matthew G. Fair P’23
Ramona Faoye P’08
Killeen A. & Joseph P. Faughnan P’25
Denyse D. & Daniel E. Faust P’12
Natalie A. Cekleniak & Randall Faust P’25
Emily & Christopher Fearey P’24
Paula M. & William G. Feeney P’20
Rachel & Paul Felcher P’26
Rachel E. Grodzinsky & Stephan J. Feldgoise P’26
Windsor & Vincent Ferrara P’21, ’27
Kimberly B. & Thomas D. Ferro P’27
Lisa H. & Scott M. Fertik P’19
Karen E. & Louis A. Fierro P’19
Karen S. & Derek M. Finkelman P’25
Julie & George Finn P’26
Judith B. & Richard D. Finn P’10
Jane B. & Richard E. Fisher P’25, ’27
Margaret & Edward R. Fitzgerald P’19, ’21
Teresa Catherine Fitzgerald P’26
Cheryl Sullivan Flaman P’99, ’01
Dotsie M. & Mark J. Flanders P’24
Shauna E. & Terrence Flynn P’24
Anne Higgins Foley P’05
Nora Ann & Arthur L. Forni P’25, ’25
Breck C. & George K. Foster P’27
Vanessa N. & Max R. Fowler P’27
Sallie S. Scripter & Ira S. Fox P’27
Jacqueline A. Barreto Fox & Jonathan M. Fox P’26
Jennifer W. & William Joseph Frain P’24
Kris & John Franceschi P’25
Gita M. Khilnani & Larry A Frankini P’21
Yuriko D. & Kyle D. Franklin P’26
Mara E. Burnett & Timothy J. Frechette P’27
Kiyomi & Roy A. Freeman P’27
Margaret D. Freeman & Samuel M. Freeman, II P’98
Maria E. Friedrich P’10
Nancy A. & Eric S. Frost P’24
Matthew John Fundakowski P’27
Kathleen & Thomas Furer P’26
Lisa & James E. Galante P’24
Diane Carol & Bruce William Gall P’26
Pamela J & Kenneth M. Gammill P’20, ’24, ’26
Janice E. & William M. Gannon P’26
Lacramioara Ramona & Dan Garbati P’27
Robert Daly Garvie P’11
Martha N. & Christopher R. Gaudio P’26
Jill S. & Paul Douglas Gavalis P’26
Linda E. Geisler P’24
Stephanie A. & John R. Germano P’27
Mark E. Gerry P’23
Simrun & Victor J. Gialleonardo P’27
Hannah K. Tarawali-Gibbs & Charles L. Gibbs P’27
Lesa Rader-Giberson & Jeffrey Giberson P’12
Maureen M. & Colin J. Gibson P’16
Suzanne Pierron & John Gilmore P’24
Kristine A. & Bruce R. Ginsberg P’13
Katherine H. & John A. Ginter P’25
Susanna N. & Anthony Giordano P’24
Nathalie Peeters & Luca Giordano P’24
John G. Culhane & David J. Girasole P’27
Donna W. & George S. Glass P’10
Mary Ellen & Sean C. Glynn P’24
Alicia & Christopher M. Goddard P’27
Kelly C. & Jason J. Godin P’24
Sarah H. Postyn & Carl R. Goldberg P’27
Nicole M. Damarjian & Josh Goldberg P’27
Sally A. & Stephen E. Goldman P’04
Lynn Schwie & Scott Goldsmith P’06
Betsey S. & George M. Goodwin P’09
Malycia J. & Warren Gordon P’27
Page Talbott & James E. Gould P’04
Margaret K. & Brendan B. Grady P’22, ’27
Joan A. & Mark T. Grande P’21
Nancy C. & Joseph T. Grattan P’24
Katherine A. & Christopher J. Gray P’27
Ishmael Greathouse P’27
Thomas H. Green P’19
Huson R. Gregory P’91
Elisa R. Griego & Paul Marottolo P’22, ’24
Julie & John Griffin P’25
Tracie L. & William B. Griffin P’24
Roselle T. & John F. Grubin P’10
Clare M. & Robert J. Gruendel P’11
Anthony V. Guardino P’20
Christine Donck-Guelton & Philippe Guelton P’20
Susan Solenberger & Charles MacNeal Guilford P’07
Eric Norman Gutterson P’06
Lisbeth CM Steen-Hackett & Craig S. Hackett P’14, ’20
Daniel S. Hafner P’23
Walter Halas P’05
Deborah E. & Charles D. Hale P’26
Karen A. & Robert B. Haley P’26
Meredith M. & David S. Hall P’18, ’24
Elizabeth Murrell Halpern P’91, ’91, GP’23, ’23
Vanessa F. & Samuel R. Halpert P’27
Susan Rodgers & J. Scott Hamilton P’18
Nicardo M. Hamilton P’27
Christine A. Hamori P’26
Susan C. Hanifin P’12
Erin A. Warren & Douglas J. Hansel P’27
Madeline R. & John T. Hanusovsky III P’05
Jennifer & Joseph Harney P’27
Leah C. & John S. Harrison P’26
Amanda Cashman Harvey & Joseph M. Harvey P’27
Jennifer & Desmond Havlicek P’25
Elisabeth W. & David M. Hawkings, Jr. P’14
Julie B. Hayes P’15
Courtney M. Hayes-Sturgeon P’24
Anne G. & Richard J. Hazelton P’92, ’93, ’99, GP’26
Stacey J. & Anthony S. Hebert P’25
J. Callender Heminway P’83
Kristin E. & David C. Hempel P’27
Geoffrey Giles Hengerer P’26
Allison M. & Andrew C. Hennessey P’26
NaToyia Henry P’27
Carol K. & Henry L. Herman P’03
Loraine M. & Timothy A. Hescock P’24
Fiona M. & Philip A. Heyes P’25
John G. Hickambottom P’27
Elizabeth & Cory E. Hill P’27
Andrea C. & Robert B. Hinton P’24
Kathleen A. Hirsch & Mark S. Morrow P’16
Lisa G. & John C. Hockin P’24
Timothy E. Hoeffner P’21, ’23
Aleksandra Treyger & David I. Hoffenberg P’27
Karen L. Hogan P’27
Michele R. & Michael J. Holl P’27
Katherine H. & John B. Hollister P’22
Sharyn M. & Roland E. Holstead P’94
Debra Ellen DeMuth & David Houghton P’24
Alexandra L. Howell P’18
Caitlin E. & Jesse D. Howes P’27
Christine M. Stark & Bradford W. Hoyda P’20
Ruth Werner & James Post Hubert, Jr. P’06
Margaret & Iwan Hughes P’27
Hemsley G. & James M. Hughes P’22
Mary Ann & Kenneth E. Hughes P’00, ’05
Ann-Gail B. & Alfred E. Hult P’24
Claire M. Huot-Mandel P’23, ’26
Lisa & Steve A. Hurly P’27
Victoria H. Alin & Mark T. Hvidsten P’26, ’26
Kristen Y. & David M. Hymovitz P’26
Kimberly & Thomas R. Ike P’23, ’26
Barbara W. & William M. Iler P’27
Nina R. & John F. Incampo P’12
Simona M. Marin & Danor Ionescu P’25
Jennifer Chaffa & Alan J. Ives P’23
Lynda M. & Mark A. Jacob P’26
Barbara S. & Alan L. Jacobs P’03
Patricia A. Clark & Neil G. Jacobson P’23
Margaret S. & Eric T. Jacunski P’24
Melanie A. & Brian T. Jaenicke P’27
Gitanjali & Navin K. Jain P’24
Elizabeth D. & Peter B. Janis P’24
Joanna Omi & Grant D Jarrett P’24
Sharmane Jarrett-Aarons P’24
Julie Donovan & Peter Jenkins P’24
Jennifer Schwartz & Erik Johnson P’27
Rebecca D. & Parker W. Johnson P’25
Claire U. & Bart A. Johnston P’25
Rachella S. & Christopher R. Johnston P’27
Claudia A. & Mark A. Johnston P’24
Patricia & Edward Jones P’21
Elsa E. Jones P’16
Florence H. & Robert P. Jones P’02
Adrienne C. & Hugh M. Jones P’24
Mary M. Jones P’24
Nancy M. Joslin P’96
Laura & Dean Jumes P’25
Victoria J. & Roger W. Junge P’19
Margot Clark-Junkins & Theodore Junkins P’21
Sr.ividya &, Srinivas Kamadi P’25
Bertram M. Kantor P’89, GP’16
Lynne & David Karpa P’27
Julie Y. & Dean G. Kartsounis P’26
Sharon M. & Alan D. Kastner P’26
Doris Kate Katz P’84
Natalie H. Brooks & Laurence B. Katz P’09
Donna Marie & Elliot Mark Katzman P’05
Cerise Jalelian & William J. Keim P’26
Allison & Robert Kellan P’23, ’25
Caitlin L. Kelley P’26
Lisa Wybranowski & Theodore Michael Kelley P’20
Shannon P. & Kevin M. Keogh P’25
Fern June Khan P’93
Courtenay M. & George S. Khoury P’11
Ronald Kiener P’07
Kathleen Daly & Paul Thomas Kilborn P’22
Lois E. & James, Jr. A. Kiley P’20
Jennifer & Huston B. Killian P’23
Jennifer J. & Daniel M. Killoran P’27
Rebecca B. King P’24
Kimberly A. Kispert & Dwight Jackson P’16
Lisa M. & Kevin J. Kline P’27
Kerry E. McCarron & Robb W. Kneebone P’24
Sharon L. & Shane M. Kokoruda P’26
Cherie E. Flandrick & Joseph Koller P’22
Sheralee A. Tershner & Dennis J. Kolodziejski P’24
Elizabeth B. & Andrew A. Komjathy P’24
Stacy J. Lauren-Kon & Daniel A. Kon P’24
Diane M. & Christopher T. Koperniak P’20
Katharine C. Myers & Robert Salmon Kretschmar P’27
Ann & Karel Merlin Kretzschmar P’01
Linda B. & Peter H. Kulik P’08
Teresa Ann Kulik P’23
Sara M. Kurth III P’98
Nanci P. & Jack B. Kurtz P’25
Freda Kong & Harold Kwan P’26
Jill G. & George W. Kyle P’06
Lori M. & Todd A. LaBarge P’23
Kathleen H. & Bruce E. LaFavre P’13
Kathryn E. & Gregory A. Lally P’26
Lauren G. & Anthony P. Lambert P’23
Karen & John F. Lambros P’26
John A. Lamont P’15
Maureen & James Lampert P’24
Marguerite F. & Brian F. Landry P’09
Carrie S. & Jason E. Landstrom P’27
Teresa J. Opalacz & Kenneth C. Landy P’17
Teresa F. & Martin R. Langaas P’16
Cynthia D. & John B. Langer P’24
Linda Jean & George Thomas Latimer P’23
Barbara K. & William M. Latimer P’24
Fonique & Claude Lazarre P’26
Antoinette C. Lazarus P’18
Kathleen L. Frederick ’71 & Eugene E. Leach P’07
Grace & John Leahy P’27
Patty & Doug LeClair P’24
Pamela A. & Todd C. Ledbury P’26
Kerry J. & Brian P. Lee P’25
Felice M. Rutstein-Lee & James S. Lee P’24
Mildred Lee P’08
Meridith P. & Michael W. Lehman P’26
Susannah Janet Leighton P’25
Edeltraud M. & Ronald R. Lenois P’25
Jenica L. & Jonathan M. Leo P’27
Jennifer A. & Michael J. Leonard P’25
Christine B. & Glenn E. Lesko P’26
Andrea J. Lesoon-Rice P’25
Natarsha M. Webster Lester & Booker T. Lester P’26
Izabela M. & Mark K. Levia P’24
Deborah E. Levine P’27
Patricia A. & Lanning L. Levine P’13
Michele & Jay Levinger P’25
Qian Luo & Zan Liang P’25
Jacqueline & Kristofer D. Lindonen P’26
Sarah T. & Douglas A. Lindsay P’24
Martha B. & Joseph M. Linhares P’18, ’22
Nancy N. Childs & Paul D. Lischetti P’25
Alexandra Florescu & William Easton Lobkowicz P’24
Anne M. & Harry C. Logan P’27
Susan M. & Gary W. Long P’17, ’21
Melva C. Rodriguez & Jorge E. Lopez P’14, ’14
Julie Brodsky & Matt O. Loze P’24
Thi Thuy Lan Nguyen & Thanh Long Lu P’27
Celia F. & Carlos Lucas P’20
Lisa & Darryl Lung P’26
Melissa & George Lynch P’27
Amber Lee & George Philip Lynch P’27
Caulene F. & Robert D. Lynch P’27
Tracy L & James B. Lyne P’17
Patricia Ann Cady & Ervin Bruce Lyskawa P’23
Vivian Diane & Robert Arthur MacAlpine P’03
Debora K. & Christopher Macarchuk P’25
Alexander M. Macaulay & Ann Macaulay P’25
Ellen Marie & John Allen MacDougall P’26
Elizabeth A. Wall-Macht & Randy S. Macht P’24
Yury F Maciel-Andrews P’25
Linda M. & Robert B. MacIntosh P’13
Donna J. & Keith A. MacKay P’26
Kathleen Foye & David W MacLennan P’17, ’20
Deepika M. & Rajat Madhok P’22
Susan Maguire P’05
Sally L. Wheeler Maier & William C. Maier P’27
Catherine S. May & Jeffrey B. Maletta P’14
Caroline M. Harty & Lee F. Mallett P’21
Lauren P. & Gregory P. Manning P’24
Milica Ristic & Nenad Markovic P’24
Carol & Thomas A. Martin P’10
Mary A. & Glenn H. Marvin P’27
Susan E. & Joseph M. Marzo P’25, ’27
Diane E. & John Michael Mason P’12
Leslie & Mark Massa P’15
Dahlia Khankan & Wassim Matraji P’24
Rita & Robert S. Matthews P’13
Christina C. & Michael J. Maura P’24
Adrienne N. & Kenneth P. Maykow P’12
Rosemary C. & Steven E. McAlister P’20
Margot Elizabeth Larkin & Jerome Peter McArdle P’21
Kathleen & Liam McBrien P’05
Cornelia B. & R. Ashbrook McCann P’11
Leah M & John J. McCarthy, Jr. P’20
Gale M. & Paul V. McCarthy P’12
Kerry Evon & Timothy William McCarthy P’24
Beverly Hannah Ortiz McCombe & Clark James McCombe P’26
Susan A. & John F. McCoy P’27
Pamela Joanne McDermott P’24
Kevin M. McDonald P’26
Barbara Schick & David Michael McDonough P’08, ’14
Kristin M. & Michael N. McEachern P’25
Timothy McGahan P’27
Tara K. & John J. McGlame P’25
Allison B & Joseph D McGlinchey P’17
Katie M. & Sean M. McGowan P’27
Lindsay R. & Carter G. McGuckin P’26
Shari & Steve McGuirk P’24
Mary G. McKee P’76, ’77, ’81, ’84, ’87
Sharon Mckelvey P’24
Kathleen A. McKenna P’25
Katherine McNabb & Terrence P. Dorsey P’25
Grace C. Rodriguez-McNulty & Terence McNulty P’27
Chi Park & Timothy J. McNulty P’27
Catherine DeVasher & David Paul McQuaid P’27
Dorothy W. & Michael F. McQuillan P’16
Deborah E. & Glenn M. Medwar P’26
Joyce Takiguchi & Steven P. Mella P’24
Margaret L. Seiler & Leonard Melnick P’12
Renee & Joseph Merkel P’26
Sarah B. Merrill P’26
Donna P. & Richard Meth P’24
Christina & Brad S. Meyers P’27
Katrina W. Holmberg & Geoffrey V. Meyers P’26
Helen Miecznikowski P’00
Robyn G. & Thomas V. Milbury P’17
Giovanna & Brian P. Miller P’25
Stacey M. & Michael C. Miller P’26
Susan Miller P’24
Melissa T. & Todd W. Miller P’24
Alexandra S. & Andrew S. Mills P’26
Kathryn E. & William F. Mitchell P’25
Katherine B. Mittelbusher P’26
Alissa Michelle Faden-Modica & Michael Josesph Modica P’22
Daniel P. Molloy P’26
Amy B. & Patrick H. Mooney P’16
Virginia Quinn-Mooney & Paul Mooney P’18
Julie Moore P’20
Heather Margrethe & Michael Trevor Moore P’18
Andrea F. & Phillip J. Moore P’27
Kathryn K. & John J. Moran P’23
Marion C. & Sean P. Moran P’26
Susan E. & Shaun M. Moran P’24
Michelle C. & Francis R. Morello P’24
Kerry A. & Richard A. Morin P’24
Julianne & Sebastien Morin P’26
Sally A. Zeiner & David H. Morrish P’22, ’26
Elaine S. Moscou P’24
Louise P. & John W. Moses P’95
Camille Fiona Moss P’24, ’27
Caroline & Timothy Mueller P’26
Debra K. & Dave P. Mula P’26
Nancy H. & John F. Mulcahy, Jr. P’96
Celeste Comeau-Mullane & Michael J. Mullane P’25
Karen & John Mullaney P’25
Pamela C. & James J. Mullen P’24
Jennifer W. & John L. Murphree P’27
Laura A. & Jason J. Murphy P’27
Elizabeth K. & Michael E. Murphy P’27
Sara Crooks & Robert Fischer Myers P’01
Deborah L. & John A. Nagle P’26
JoAnn Mangini Nahabedian P’02, ’05
Pamela S Higgins & Steven S. Naragon P’17
Mimi E. Alemayehou & Papa M. Ndiaye P’24
Suzanne & James J. Nebelung P’26
Christine P. & Jonathan A. Needell P’24
Krystal M. & Curtis L. Nelson P’24
Celeste G. & Daniel C. Nelson P’26
Margarita M. & Thomas B. Nelson P’27
Jacqueline Claire & Douglas Thornton Newhouse P’25
Clinton T. Newman P’26
Sarah R. & David C. Newman P’27
Bao An & Luong Binh Nguyen P’26
Yvonne R. & Christopher T. Nicholls P’21, ’24, ’27
Wendy E. Saunders & Thomas P. Nitido P’24
Susan M. & Joseph F. Noonan P’24
Kathleen & James Norton P’25
Virginia Lawson Oatley P’26
Deirdre O’Brien P’26
Janice & Michael Clark O’Brien P’19
Joy & Robert F. O’Brien P’26
Sarah Wight & Brian Christopher O’Connell P’27
Edna G. O’Connell P’95
Eileen F. O’Flaherty P’20
Patricia L. & Stanley Ogrodnik P’86, ’89
Kathryn G. & Kevin M. O’Hagan P’24
Ashley & Frank T. O’Keefe P’26
Ryan E. O’Neill P’27
Melissa J. Rosenstock & Maarten Oosten P’27
Karen R. & John T. Opdahl P’25
Andrea M & Steven G O’Reilly P’19
Josephine A. & James L. Orsini P’18
Allison D. & Fred S. Ostern P’25
Kristina & Joseph A. Ottomanelli P’26
Katherine F. Paddon P’18
Sandra & Jeffrey M. Padmore P’20
Marta Filizola & Giuseppe A. Paleologo P’27
Amy & Charles Palmer P’27
Gabriela & Christopher D. Palmer P’27
Eileen M. & David H. Paluszek P’24
Susan L. Pardus P’18
Jeannie Park P’22
Diane M. Passander P’27
Christine N. & Steven R. Paxhia P’26
Amanda M. & Allison N. Pedro P’15, ’17, ’20
Anne Elizabeth & Donald Kent Penfield P’22
Nancy Q. & Douglas M. Perkins P’27
Jennifer M. & Richard Perry P’25
Jennifer J Payette & Jeffrey D Peterson P’19
Maria E. Abruzzo & Kenneth C. Pickering P’25
Helen M. & Kenneth R. Pittman P’26
Colleen M. & Stephen F. Pizzitola P’21
Nancy Place P’24
Jennifer S. & Matthew M. Podhajsky P’27
Elizabeth A. & Randolph Coalter Pollock P’23
Stacy L. & Eric A. Poole P’27
Maria Muste & Mihai Popa P’27
Patricia D. & Christopher N Popov P’17
Anna S. & Gregory J. Porydzy P’20
Marion J. & Michael Jon Potoczak P’03
Katharine G. & Patrick Michael Power P’06
Nancy E & Richard Powers P’27
Kimberley D. & Andrew J. Pratt P’27
Susan M. & Jeffrey D. Pribor P’16
Sheryl Rose Pringle P’26
Melissa A. Proulx & Carl F. Agnello P’27
Lisa A. & Kevin Quiet P’25
Sheila B. & Shaun T. Quinn P’24
Susannah E. Rake P’14
Shannon A. & Mark L. Randall P’24
Jessica P. & George C. Raspa P’27
Mamta & Vishal Rathi P’27
Susan B. & Joseph E. Rechter P’10
Marianne Bell & Thomas Vincent Reifenheiser P’97
Kelly & Philip S. Reilly P’26
Abigail P. & Daniel A. Reingold P’12, ’14, ’17
Kathleen Guttmann & Bart Hollas Rekucki P’21
Naomi R. & David H. Remes P’10
Alana Lee Remley P’91, ’93, ’99
Lauren O & Alexander P. Reynolds P’27
Lisa Anne Bracamontes & Michael Rieker P’25
K. Jill & Anthony D. Rizzotti P’26
Tracey L. & Philip R. Rizzuto P’16
Kathleen Robbins P’07
Angelnet Roberson P’27
Carmelle Robert P’27
Jennifer L. & David R. Robert P’24
Reed H. & Bradley Roberts P’27
Donald H. Roberts, Jr. P’03
Lisa & Chad Robertson
Stefanie Schneidler & Jeffrey M. Robinson
Christopher M. Roche P’24
Jennifer M. & John P. Roche P’22
Marilyn Jo Rochelle P’84
Penelope P. & William A. Rodday P’05
Kerri L. & Brendan M. Rogers P’26
Sandra J. & Gabriel A. Rogers P’24
William Edward Rogers P’26
Katherine G. Whiting & Gregory F. Roll P’21
Joyce A. Romano P’18
Karyn & Todd J. Romano P’26
Karen C. & Prescott C. Romeyn P’15
Patricia Ann & Michael Sebastian Rooney P’27
Elizabeth Keator & Gerald Barcroft Rorer P’00, ’05
Alexis Rorke P’26
Deborah Elizabeth Rose P’26
Patricia L. Rose P’09
Amy B. Kuhn & Stuart L Rosow P’19
Whitney L. Ross P’24
Penelope Brown & James A. Rothendler P’14
Veronica V. Picon & Martin Roura P’19
Molly P. & Zachary A. Rubin P’26
Brice G. & Laurence K. Russian P’25
Lori & Mark Ruthfield P’26
Amanda A. & John W. Rutledge P’25
Tamra A. & Michael P. Ryan P’24
Christine A. Pellerin & John N. Ryan, Jr P’24
Sarah Rydingsword P’24
Elizabeth C. & Matthew P. Salamone P’27
Maria A. Blasini & Luis E. Saldivia P’27
Christine & Anthony Salvatore P’28
Philip Guerrieri Samponaro, Sr. P’03
Markelle D. Sams P’26
Dolores De Goytisolo & Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion P’24
Nicole S. & Gregory A. Sands P’26
Sandra A. Miller & Mark D. Santello P’21
Linda A. Banks-Santilli & Richard J. Santilli P’27
Scott Robert Sargent P’27
Kathleen A. & Yasuo Saso P’23
Sarah G. & Matthew T. Sawyer P’26
Malgorzata Lemieszczuk & David S. Schaffer P’27
Natalie & Robert Schlundt P’13
Holly A. & Michael Schmidt P’26
Virginia Sachs & Craig W. Schneider P’99, ’05
Amy L. & Michael S. Schnitzer P’26
Clark Schoettle P’09
Carole F. & Charles R. Schreck P’16
Vanessa A. & John P. Schwartz P’26
Martha B. & Thomas A. Schwartz P’93
Jane C. & Michael S. Schwartzberg P’25
Janine & Keith Sedlak P’27
Karen W. & Andrew G. Segall P’20
Madeline & Victor M. Seguinot P’24
Karen & Daniel H. Selleck P’23
Yolanda L. & John F. Semelsberger P’27
Martha R & James M. Seretta P’20
Lori D. & Glenn A. Shannon P’08
Lauren L. & Jonathan M. Shapiro P’26
Kathleen & Kevin D. Sharp P’24, ’27
Stephani M. Sharp P’25
Monica & James Patrick Shay P’22
Linda Shea P’26
Charlotte J & Douglas L. Siegler P’18
Melissa C. & Christopher R. Siemens P’26
Stacey L. & David A. Siffringer P’25
George W. Siguler P’10
Alison V. & George L. Simas P’24
Piedade B. & Antonio C. Simoes P’24
Purabi M. & Abraham M. Simon P’27
Karen M. & Michael A. Simons P’24
Jenny G. & Gordon Matthew Singer P’27
Stephanie L. Pasternak & Robert Sippel P’25
Susan J. & Walid Skaf P’22
Sarah Ann & William P. Slimbaugh P’26
Linda M. & Stephen A. Slofkiss P’26
Lorna R. Llewellyn-Sloley & McKenley Sloley P’24
Kellie & Steve Smaldore P’25
Kathleen M. & Frederick J. Smith P’24
Mary P. & Robert M. Smith P’87
Robin B. Smith P’86
Ellen C. & Scott A. Smith P’10, ’13
Amelia E. Bormann & John F. Smitka, Jr P’11
Jussara & Matthew L. Snyder P’27
Michele & Steven E. Snyder P’99
Carol L. & Gary A. Sobelson P’12
Jeanine & Thomas Sofield P’25
Laila Hemmati Morad & Mohammad Sohaili Arshadi P’27
Maristela R. & William D. Sohier P’27
Susan & Peter H. Sokol P’26
Jo-Ann & Robert Soltis P’27
Debra F. Vilinsky & Michael J. Sopher P’11
Kimberly A. & Scott M. Soucy P’23, ’25
Dorota I & Richard J. Sowinski P’22
Erika Marie Spande P’24
Lynn M. & Thomas A. Sparno P’27
Rebecca V. & Jeremy P. Spaulding P’24
Debra Wong & John Spiegel P’21
Linda L. Spillane & Marguerite A. Urban P’21
Karla J. Spurlock-Evans & Booker T. Evans, Sr. P’14
Janice & Peter C. Staaf P’00
Marjorie Staub P’04
Robyn A. Stavis P’09, ’11
Tracy Lynn & Kevin Roy Steele P’26
Stacy G. & Paul A. Steffes P’27
Jane E. & Peter Stein P’92
Heidi R. Steinberg P’22
Doreen A. Stern P’06, ’10
Mary Anne M. & John J. Stetzer III P’98
Margaret Stickney & Tracy A. Stickney P’27
Susan L. & Robert J. Stiller P’14
Joyce Rita & Kevin Carl Stone P’07
Kris Alexandra Stone P’26
Marta & Craig Stowers P’24
Karen L. & Erik O. Strid P’25
Heidi Strom P’10
Villia L. & Eugene L. Struyk P’20
Erin A. & Darren P. Sullivan P’27
Laura E. & James T. Sullivan P’24
Karen M. Petrell & John FX Sullivan P’25
Robyn & Shawn P. Sullivan P’26
Samantha G. & Thomas Wheatley Sutro P’26
Michelle B. Lieber & David R. Sutton P’27
Linda & Paul Swartz P’25
Jody Sanford & Gerard Sweeney P’27
Elizabeth H. & Richard M. Sword P’12
Sheri Bloom & David Tabacoff P’08
Martha V. Taishoff P’23
Christine Marie Bertch-Talieh & Koorosh Talieh P’27
Penelope Tambis & Mark Prentiss P’19, ’26
Alicia S. Miller & Jonathan P. Tate P’21
Karen & James E. Taylor P’24
Kathleen MacMahon & Volney Taylor P’00
Laura Ann Taylor P’11, GP’21
Gayle & Steven Temkin P’27
Kimberly Marie & Randolph David Thomas P’21, ’24
Abigail Colihan & Peter W. Thoms P’17
Sara MacCarthy & Paul Tiffin P’24
Sheila Ann Tighe P’95, ’00
Donna & Anthony Tito P’24
Maria W & Alan C. Tjeltveit P’20
Lori Ann & Frank R. Toce P’26
Karen J. & Peter D. Tolk P’25
Valerie A. & Mark J. Tomaso P’24
Tammy Anne & Jeffrey Edward Tongue P’24
Elizabeth Elliot Topham P’26
Elizabeth Topkis P’15
Laurene G & Andrew C. Topping P’26
Pam & Thomas Torre P’25
Leslie J Torres-Rodriguez & Hipolito N. Rodriguez P’25
Theresa A. & John X. Tosone P’27
Sally J. & Colin J. Towner P’19
Daniela & John James Toyias P’26, ’27
Michelle E. & Sean M. Traynor P’24
Nancy Ferzoco & Daniel James Trodden P’20, ’23, ’26, ’27
D’Ann M. & Richard A. True P’27
Lisa M. & Paul J. Tryder P’27
Leigh E. Hayden-Tuneski & Peter B. Tuneski P’25
Stacy & James R. Tuttle P’27
Lisa Hughey-Underwood & James Underwood P’19
Stephanie C. & Scott E. Unekis P’27
Madhu & Vikram Utamsingh P’25
Barbara M. & Peter C. Van Allen
Elizabeth & Wilson C. Vandiver P’26
Martha Enos & Jan Hendrik van Nierop P’97
Christine M. Delgado & Nelson Vega P’27
Michael J. Ventricelli P’21
Carolyn & Colin N. Ver Pault P’24
Johanna M. & Thomas Alex Vetter P’26
Julie A. & Kevin M. Vician P’27
Evelia Rojas & Salome Vicuna P’24
Tania M. Nanevicz & Evan James Vogel P’24
Virginia R. & John H. Vogel P’01
Kenneth J. Wachtel P’12
Susan Rose & Gary Alan Wagner P’07
Jennifer & Todd Wagner P’25
Louise Klaber & Ralph E. Walde P’96
Amanda G. Walker P’27
Douglass E. Walker P’27
Marie & Arthur William Wallace, Jr. P’96
Marianne M. & Darren M. Wallace P’25
Mary R. & Vernon E. Wallingford P’15
Mary F. & Jeffrey A. Walsh P’21
Lili Xu & Jianyuan Wang P’14
Elana C & Henley R. Webb P’27
Deirdre S. & Friend S. Weiler P’27
Nina F. Silberman & Howard J. Weisman P’24
Esther & Arthur Werneck P’20
Linda S. & Craig S. Werner P’23
Emily W. & Edward L. Werner P’26
Babette C. & Todd C. Wheelden P’24, ’26
Lisa T. Hahn & Anthony J. Whitaker P’25
Anne Z. & C. Lawrence Whitman P’11
Elizabeth P. & Harold C. Whitman P’23
Patricia H. Whittemore P’27
Carolyn A. & Mark R. Wiesenhahn P’26
Nian L. & Matthew L. Wilder P’21
Susanne Wilke P’26
Dawn M. & Michael J. Wilkie P’24
Liz A. Michalski & Wallace W. Willard P’27
Michele & Peter Williams P’27
Candice F. Willie-Lawes P’24
Penelope J. & Michael C. Wilner P’12
Susan N. Wilson P’89
Deborah & Robert Wimmer P’02
Robert K. Winans P’20
Laura C. & Andrew E. Winters P’24
Danielle A. & John G. Wolf P’26
Leslie S. & Jason M. Wong P’27
Dina P. Matheos & Marcelo A. Wood P’25
Meredith T. & Patrick B. Wood-Prince P’27
Marcy J. & Thomas C. Woods P’23
Elizabeth & Todd C. Woods P’24
Kathleen P. Woodward P’95
Laura L. Dallman & Henry T. Wooster P’16
Anita Higgerson Worthington P’97, ’97
Dahlia M. Wright P’27
Veronica A. Halpine & John S. Wright P’26
Elizabeth & Paul Michael Wright P’20
Elizabeth K. & Andreas Wurzrainer P’24
Karen Jone & Joseph Stanley Wzorek, Sr. P’06
Christine J. & David R. Yaccino P’24
Eloisa Yambao P’24
Yanqing Wang & Jun Yang P’27
Mary C. & Nicholas J. Yarussi P’26
Stacey E. Yarnall & David W. Yaun P’27
Hyacinth Yennie P’02, ’06
Neely Alison Young P’25
Patricia & Arne Youngberg P’04
Alison Cummings & Joseph Leo Zajac P’26
Indira & Donald L Zambarano P’26
Joan P. & Craig J. Ziady P’13, ’22, ’24
Kimberly Paige & Geoffrey Peter Zito P’24, ’26
Karen & Kip Zurcher P’25

*indicates deceased donor