Thank you to all of our hardworking fundraising volunteers.

1953

Joe Wollenberger ’53

1954

Sandy Campbell ’54

1955

Wade Close ’55
Dick Ferraro ’55
Joe Michelson ’55
Don Mountford ’55, P’81
Don Penfield ’55

1956

Bruce Macdonald ’56
Ned Montgomery ’56, H’95, P’89, ’91, GP’22
Dave Renkert ’56
David Taylor ’56, P’88, ’96
Henry Zachs ’56

1957

Sam Stone ’57

1958

Gary Bogli ’58
Joe Repole ’58
Ed Speno ’58

1959

Robert Coykendall ’59
Bill Pfeffer ’59

1960

Ed Cimilluca ’60, P’90, ’92, GP’18
George Kroh ’60, P’91
Charlie Middleton ’60
Skip Morse ’60

1961

George Lynch ’61, P’84
Vin Stempien ’61, P’93
Doug Tansill ’61, P’91, ’96

1962

Chuck Hoffman ’62, P’04

1963

Bill Howland ’63, P’88

1966

Jeff Dierman ’66
Joe Hourihan ’66

1967

Alex Levi ’67
Jim Oliver ’67

1968

George Barrows ’68
Barry Bedrick ’68, M’72
Rich Coyle ’68
Dan Goldberg ’68
Goldy Goldschmidt ’68, P’92, ’95
Lew Goverman ’68
Walt Harrison ’68
Ben Jaffee ’68
Paul Jones ’68
Michael Lestz ’68, P’13, ’19
Chris McCrudden ’68
Joe McKeigue ’68, P’92, ’97
Doug Morrill ’68
Steve Peters ’68
Gerald Pryor ’68, P’17
Larry Roberts ’68

1969

Nat Prentice ’69, P’10

1970

Joe Barkley ’70, P’93
Ernie Mattei ’70, P’03

1972

Arch Smith ’72, P’96
Will Whetzel ’72, P’04, ’10

1973

Ed Huntley ’73
Patti Mantell-Broad ’73, M’80, P’06

1975

Betsy Kellogg Hamilton ’75, P’03, ’06, ’09
Susanne Tilney ’75, M’80
Rick Tucci ’75

1976

Phil Bieluch ’76
Roger Bowie ’76
Mike Gilman ’76, P’05
Terry Gumz ’76, P’07
Lisa Heilbronn ’76
Hobie Porter ’76

1977

Stephen Sunega ’77

1978

Bob Carey ’78, P’15
Vivi Dunklee Duke ’78, P’12, ’14
Charles Glanville ’78
Tom Lenahan ’78, P’04
George Malhame ’78, P’18
Andrew Terhune ’78

1979

Clint Brown ’79
Barlow Peelle ’79
Susan Tananbaum ’79

1980

Bull Bullard ’80
Tom Casey ’80
Carol Goldberg ’80
Scott Lessne ’80
Kate Youngdahl Stauss ’80
Chuck Tiernan ’80

1981

Rob Aiello ’81
Liz Carrigan Boyle ’81
Jo Lauriello ’81, P’15, ’16

1982

Patty Hooper Kelley ’82
Tom Mathews ’82
Bill Talbot ’82

1983

Todd Beati ’83, P’17
Tim Clarke ’83
Ellen Soffin Coffey ’83
Scott Nesbitt ’83, P’22
David Walker ’83, P’19

1984

Sal Anzalotti ’84
Erin Poskocil ’84
Mike Schweighoffer ’84

1985

Nettie Boelhouwer ’85
Bill Detwiler ’85, P’21
Chris Doyle ’85, P’23
Suzy Rittenberg Dyer ’85
Ann Kezer Lazarus-Barnes ’85
Angelo Lopresti ’85
Steve Norton ’85
Lou Shipley ’85
John Wilson ’85

1986

Paul Ferrucci ’86, M’08, P’20, ’23
Lori Laub ’86
Molly Schnorr-Dunne ’86
Rich Stetson ’86
Philip Wellman ’86

1987

Bob Edmunds ’87
John Self ’87
John Tucker ’87
Ginny Vogel Yonce ’87, P’23, ’23
Bryant Zanko ’87, P’17

1988

Dean Andrews ’88
Dede DePatie Consoli ’88, P’19, ’22
Tara Lichtenfels Gans ’88, P’20
Bryant McBride ’88, P’20
Art Muldoon ’88

1989

Jason Manske ’89
Louise McCarthy ’89
Bill Monaghan ’89

1990

Mike Cavanaugh ’90, P’23, ’23
Ron Goodman ’90
Robin Silver Grace ’90

1991

Brooke Rorer Brown ’91, P’21, ’23
Robin Halpern Cavanaugh ’91, P’23, ’23
Brook McWhirter ’91
Jorge Rodriguez ’91
Stephanie Vaughn Rosseau ’91
Ann Newman Selvitelli ’91

1992

Campbell Barrett ’92
Laura Weintraub Beck ’92
Ian Findlay ’92
Ned Rollhaus ’92

1993

Ran Barton ’93
Andy Brick ’93
Greg Creamer ’93
Steve Curley ’93
Betsy Gillon ’93
Jim Hazelton ’93
Jen McArdle Hoppa ’93
Elissa Raether Kovas ’93
Britt Stockton Lee ’93
Matt Peterson ’93
Rachel Schreier Schewe ’93
Kiki Rainey Sizelove ’93
Jon Trevisan ’93
Ashley Turney ’93
Steve Woodworth ’93
Nick Zaino ’93, P’24

1994

Mo McEleney ’94
Suzanne Cahill McNabb ’94
Deb Watts Povinelli ’94
Martha Smalley Sanford ’94
Scott Saperston ’94

1995

Amy Kerrigan Cole ’95
B.J. Constantine ’95
Colleen Hayes ’95
Mary Beth Parker Jordan ’95
Alex Ladd ’95
Ashley Gilmor Myles ’95
Benagh Richardson Newsome ’95, P’22
Lisa Koch Rao ’95
Peter Tighe ’95

1996

Anne Chick Goodrich ’96
John Dugan ’96
Hank Forsyth ’96
P.J. Louis ’96
Page Fairman Rich ’96

1997

Cathy Sharick Clammer ’97
Jim Gilbert ’97
Ashley Hammarth ’97
Melissa Prober ’97
Ben Russo ’97
Sue Church Zibell ’97

1998

Levi Litman ’98
Geoffrey Zampiello ’98

1999

Yolanda Flamino ’99
Allison Lanzetta ’99
Amie Margolis ’99
Evan Remley ’99

2000

Doug Borgerson ’00
Pete Collins ’00
Peter Espy ’00
Joanna Padden McCormick ’00

2001

Jay Civetti ’01
Lizzy Easter ’01
Ann Grasing ’01
David Kieve ’01
Matthew Schiller ’01

2002

Shakira Ramos Crespo ’02
Nicole LaBrie ’02
Ellen Zarchin ’02

2003

Des Potier ’03
Suzy Schwartz ’03

2004

Matt Glasz ’04
Mimi MacKinnon ’04
Jake Schneider ’04

2005

Eileen Flynn ’05
John Halas ’05
Tim Kayiatos ’05
Diana Dreyfus Leighton ’05
Devin Malay ’05
Andrea Leverant Minor ’05
Saki Mori ’05

2006

Elizabeth Guernsey ’06
Tory Hamilton McCarthy ’06
Virginia McCarthy ’06
Kim Galloway McHale ’06
Nicole Tsesmelis ’06

2007

Joey Butler ’07
Jenny Gragg Carson ’07
Logan Gould ’07
Erin Ogilvie Howard ’07
Devon Lawrence ’07
Nile Lundgren ’07
Brian Marsden ’07
Dave Mason ’07
Jenn Wrobel-Sybert Mason ’07
Jed Rednor ’07
Molly Carty Sparrow ’07
Corbin Woodhull ’07

2008

Nadia Zahran Anderson ’08
Sasha Kravetz ’08

2009

Alison Holmes ’09
Piper Klemm ’09
Christian Montoya ’09
Kumud Nepal ’09
Alex Klestadt Patack ’09
Andy Rathmann-Noonan ’09
Terrance Sullivan ’09
Alex Purdie Wueger ’09

2010

Cryder Bancroft ’10
Justin Barrett ’10
Sheva Ramirez Darcy ’10
Adam Dawson ’10
Amye Waterhouse ’10
Emilie Wiggin ’10

2011

Remi Evans ’11
Josh Growney ’11
Andrew Janiga ’11
Michael Magdelinskas-Vazquez ’11
Rachel Meddar ’11
Becky Savage ’11
Abbie Smitka ’11
Kim Weiss ’11

2012

Jim Armillay ’12
Charles McConnell ’12
Mary Kate Morr ’12
Nikki Lustig Pasternak ’12
Alberto Roldan ’12
Lily Pepper Sommer ’12
Kathryn Van Sickle ’12
Will Yale ’12

2013

Lauren Aber ’13
Perin Adams ’13
Caroline Brewster ’13
K.C. Clark ’13
Malcolm Evans ’13
Emily Howe Gianis ’13
David Hill ’13
Megan Ingersoll ’13
Zachary Lombardi ’13
Matt Mainuli ’13
Logan Marro ’13
Michael Mazur ’13
Ryan McGuirl ’13
Chris Novick ’13
Alex Raffol ’13
James Thaler ’13
Dobromir Trifonov ’13
Michael Valenti ’13

2014

Brendan Bader ’14
Carl Barreto ’14
Carolina Galdiz ’14
Will Gray ’14
Madeleine Dickinson Hansen ’14
Alex Harvey ’14
Sophie Katzman ’14
Juan Lopez Rodriguez ’14
Annie Murdock ’14
Nate Nurmi ’14
Ben Plumer ’14
Max Schaefer ’14
Victoria Trentacoste ’14
Katherine Weatherley-White ’14
Mark Yanagisawa ’14

2015

Fiona Brennan ’15
Taniqua Huguley ’15, M’17
Peter Ragosta ’15
Stephen Sample ’15
Marie Christner Stansfield ’15
Thomas Szymanski ’15, M’19
Sarah Wolcott ’15, M’19
Robert Zindman ’15

2016

Hollis Alpert ’16
Whitney Gulden ’16
Cheeky Herr ’16
Abby McQuillan ’16

2017

Jake Bennett ’17
Alec Buffamonte ’17
Nicholas DiBenedetto ’17
Katelyn Elinoff ’17
Daniel Garcia ’17
Andrew Hatch ’17
Tuggy Kaari ’17
Clio Kammerer ’17
Clare Knowlton ’17
Kaitlin Lewis ’17
Julianna Maisano ’17
Ryan Miller ’17
Andi Nicholson ’17
Kiley Nygren ’17
Sean Orlando ’17

2018

Bassil Bacare ’18
Sarah Dolan ’18
Justin Fortier ’18
Michael Fries ’18
Louisa Kammerer ’18
Jamilah Ketcham ’18
Liz Koris ’18
Jake Lord ’18
Meghan Marsh ’18
Joe McDermott ’18
Molly Nichols ’18
Christian Orsini ’18
Nia Vogel ’18

2019

Rachel Brigham ’19
Sam Buck ’19
Devon deFilippi ’19
Alexander Gnassi ’19
Sophia Gourley ’19
Debbie Herrera ’19
Ethan Hunter ’19
Alex Kaplan ’19
Talia La Schiazza ’19
Brooke LePage ’19
Molly McGonigle ’19
Emily McLeod ’19
Kristina Miele ’19
Erik Mohl ’19
Jack Reilly ’19
Simran Sheth ’19
Ally Slowe ’19
Amber Stevenson ’19
Stephanie Velarde ’19
Mike Zarra ’19

2020

Sam Feenstra ’20
Liv Hoyda ’20
Peace Kabari ’20
Anna Kate Luddy ’20
Elizabeth McCauley ’20
Morgan McKeown ’20

Would you like to add your name to this list? Please contact Dominique Matteson, Director of Annual Giving, at dominique.matteson@trincoll.edu.