Students

Legend:
± Senior Class Gift Committee
* Deceased 

Senior Class of 2015 

Adolfo Abreu
Katherine H. Adams
Emily M. Aiken
Chinyere E. Aja
Dayana Aleksandrova
Claire M. Allman
Yanique A. Anderson
Gueve Ataie
Nicole Atamian
Aimee A. Aurol
Liznel C. Aybar-Ventura
Natalie Babjukova
Ian M. Baker
Lily E. Baker
John R. Bandera
Erin C. Barney
Karyn E. Barrett
Emily P. Barstow
Abigail L. Barton
Natalie R. Behenna
David C. Bell
George D. Bell
Julia M. Bellis
Alexis N. Benedetto
Richelle M. Benjamin
Hayley E. Berg
Katherine P. Bermingham
Oludare C. Bernard
Bradley C. Berry
Kristan M. Bertschmann
Justin O. Beslity
Subrina N. Bisnauth
Alison A. Blaine
William G. Blaine
Alexandra B. Bogdanovics
Charles M. Bowen
James J. Boyhan
Christine C. Boyle
Graham B. Bradley
Katherine N. Brandl
Fiona Brennan ±
Bianca J. Brenz
Jackson K. Brewer
Meredith S. Briggs
Ian H.C. Brody
Alexander V. G. Brown
Charlotte E.C. Buchanan
Michael J. Budness
Nicholas B. Buenaventura
William A. Burchill
Evelyn J. Burke
Rachael M. Burke
Audrey R. Butler
Carlton P. Cabot, Jr.
Riley H. Cahill
Andrew J. Cappello
Dominic J. Carbone
Preston F. Carey
Nathalie F. Carmel
Danielle R. Carp
Daniel L. Carpenter
Justin A. Cascione
John J. Castelli, Jr.
Brett V. Cde Baca
Francesca M. Ceci
Alexander S. Chan
Hyungsun Cho
Hyunsu Cho
Marie E. Christner
Margaret D. Ciocca
Taylor P. Classen
Evadne C. Coache Cruz
Roger H. Conant
Alexander A. Conaway
Justin D. Conlon
Nathan H. Corwin
Karl S. Cottendin
Jared S. Cotton
Conor M. Coveney
Molly E. Cox
Thomas J. Crabtree
Alexandra J. Criss
Robert A. Crockett
Margaret E. Crowe
Thomas P. Crowley
Halley H. Cruice
Oscar Cruz-Machado, Jr.
James Z. Curlin
Michael R. Cyr
William B. Daiber
John M. Daly
Mary C. Daly
Cole A. D'Angelo
James L. Danziger
Megan E. Darnley
Natalia K. H. de Dalmas
Alix A. de Gramont
Matthew M. Dejana
William D. DeLaMater
Amalia E. Delgado Hodges
Alexandra J. Deluse
Brendan N. Dempsey
George Denkey
Alexis N. Deschenes
Amanda G. Devine
Joseph A. Diaz
Christian R. DiBenedetto
James G. DiBlasi
Kaiyan Ding
John T. DiPietro
Sophie B. Doering
Elisa L. Dolan
Brian Dones
Carolyn L. Donovan
Jessica L. Donovan
Kelly J. Donovan
Destin A. Dopwell
Ian J. Douglas
Elizabeth A. Driscoll
Joseph R. Duarte
Kathryn E. Durkin
Luke T. Dutton
Victor A. Dzenis
Nathan B. Elkin
Jessica A. Emond
Dana A. Engle
Chanel Erasmus
Spencer T. Esty
Salima M. Etoka
Nicole J. Evancha
Ambrose C. Ewald
Matthew B. Fellows
David E. Field
Sara W. Fielder
Laura M. Figueroa
Magdalena M. Filippone
Charles H. Finnegan
Christian T. Firsching
Percy C. Fisher
Lauren M. Fitzgerald
Eric W. Fleming
Connor T. Flynn
Michael S. Flynn, Jr.
Allan M. Fong
Fayola K.J. Fraser
Quinton G. Frazier
Harrison C. Frisbie
Melody Fulton
Catherine E.S. Furgueson
Lily C. Gacicia
Peter J. Ganem
Stephanie E. Garcia
Anne E. Gardner
Robert J. Gau
Brendan M. Gauthier
Brendan K. Gay
Ryan S. Geelan
Allen W. George
Joseph A. Gerish
Johanna E. German
Anne Gibson
Schuyler H. Giordano
Binod Giri
Noah K. Gitta
Alegro N. Godley
Stephanie A. Goetz
Jacob R. Golden
Yun Gong
​​Cassandra E. Goode
David M. Goodman
Padmini Gopal
William J. Gorman
Kevin Green, Jr.
Tyler A. Green
Duncan F. Grimm
Gunjan R. Gupta
Amanda G. Gurren
Emily R. Gutermann

Edmund B. Gyasi
Thomas H.W. Hallett
Robert S. Hamblett
Lindsay M. Hanig
Saida K. Harpi
Michael B. Hart
Whitney H. Hartmeyer
Matthew C. Hauck
Tasmerisk R. Haught
Katie M. Hawkins
Caroline B. Hayes
Emma R. Hayes
Madison O. Hebb
Jake W. Heller
Emily A. Heneghan
William F. Henry
William B. Herbert
William J. Hering
Alexander D. Hermsen
Ashley E. Hess
Katrina A. Hess
Thomas J. Hickey
Taylor E. Higgins
Nijel O. Hill
Shanice D. Hinckson
William J.O. Holden
Hannah E. Holland
Sung Hoon Hong
Emily C. Horn
Henry W. Howard
Lia C. Howard
Taniqua K. Huguley
Scott A. Huley
Donald C. Hunt
Zoe J. Huschle
Jake A. Hyland
Chudi E. Iregbulem
Valeri-Teodor V. Ivanov
Trenton T. Jackson
Connor A. Jacobson
Benjamin H. Jaffee
Ye Lin Jang
Elizabeth E. Jessep
Woojung Ji
Ronaldo G. John
Adrian Johnson
Katherine M. Johnston
Kyle A. Johnston
Cary D. Jones
McKenzie N. Jones
Samantha T. Jones
Sophia M. Kagan
John A. Kandarian
Samuel A. Kane
Mary E. W. Kanzler
Victoria M. Kapovic
Jason M. Katz
Emily R. Kauls
Sarah L. Keane
Sophie D. Kearney
Caroline E. Keeler
Julia G. Kelling
Carolyn S. Kenyon
Devin F. Keskinkaya
Mazin E. Khalil
Sara I. Khalil
Abhishek Khanal
Moe P. Khine
John A. Kidd
Davis Kim
Jeffrey A. Kimm
Carolyn B. Kimmick
Lauren E. Kinsman
Bridget M. Kitchen
Mark R. Komanecky, Jr.
Varun Konanki
Isak Kurbasic
Yuwan Lam
John M. M. Lamont
James W. Laprade
Harrison W. Lawrence
Elroy Leong
Ilya A. Levin
Benjamin S. Levy
Rey R. Llena, Jr.
Shaina N. Lo
Michelle W. Long
Heather S. Loring
Wee Nee Low
Nathan R. Lowrey
Alexander I. Loy
Laura N. Lukac
Kristin A. Lunghamer
Duy T. Luong
Elizabeth G. Lyons
Stuart K. MacKenzie
Colin R. MacKichan
Kiely S. MacMahon
Maia C. Madison
Joseph A. Magardino
Oliver Maggard
Bridget E. Maguire
Alessandro Maiola
Ammara Malik
Zachary J. Manasia
Michael R. Mancini
Edward B. P. Mandel
Karla V. Mardueno
Polly R. Maroni
Danielle V. Martin
Robert E. Martino
Caroline J. Masko
Barbara R. Massa
Musyoka M. Mbithi
Michael E. McCarthy
Patrick J. McCarthy
Andrew P. McChesney
Ryan C. McConnell
Kyle M. McGuire
Liam F. McKillop
Cooper P. McLane
Carlton A. McLendon
Sarah M. Meads
Andrew C. Meagher, Jr.
Sean M. Meekins
Pranay Merchant
Max D. Mettelman
Mary E. Miller
Emily A. Mills
Christopher B. Minahan
Malcom C. R. Moon III
Brooke L. Moore ±
Adam E. Moossmann
JohnPaul Morales, Jr.
John P. Moran
David S. Morgan
Alexandra A. Moroney
Stephan M. Morse
Brooke A. Moschetto
Aysen S. Muderrisoglu
Lindsay A. Mullaney
Ashley B. Mullen
Nicole E. Muto-Graves
Ryan H. Nelson
Garry Ng
Chi P. Nguyen
Daphne N. Nicolas
Brian T. Nixon, Jr.
Amanda G. Noble
John C. Nolan
Patrick O. Norton
James F. O'Connell III
Dena R. Ofengeym
Jung Hwan Oh
William B. O'Hearn
Ifeanyi Okoh
Osarumese T. Okoh
Brendan P. Oliver
Maxwell T. Oppenheimer
Georgios Papadeas
Molly I. Parent
Selena Patel
Codyann B. Patrina
Ambar Paulino
Andrew F. Peck
Consuelo M.A. Pedro
Mae L. Pennebaker
Madeline E. Perez
Alexander J. Perkins
Ursula R. Petersen
Haley A. Peterson
Nicholas Pettinelli
Robert E. Philps
Evan M. Piccirillo
Austin J. Pidoriano
Jamie T. Pielock
Niranjana Pokharel
John F. Powers
Benjamin L. Preston

 

 

 



 

Jefferson G. Pruyne
Christopher J. Ragone
Peter J. Ragosta, Jr. ±
Ashley M. Ravesloot ±
Catherine E. Read
Gregory A. Reardon
Christine G. Reavis
Anthony E. Redamonti
Nicholas N. Reichheld
Savahna L. Reuben
Emily J. Riccio
Andrew L. Rider, Jr.
Miranda N. Riendeau-Card
Elias S. Riskin
Jacob E. Rivers
Lucy B. Robinson
Rosangelica Rodriguez
Thomas E. Romano
Henry K. Romeyn
Gregory Q. Rooney
Katherine S. Rorer
Ernest W. Rosen
William J. Ross-Martin
Jacob G. Rubin
Clayton W. Russell II
David B. Russell
Kristina K. Ruth
Shannon E. Ryan
Julia C. Sager
Apoorva Sahay
Natalie E. S. Salmon
Stephen P. Sample
Kyra A. Saniewski
Pooja Savansukha
Francis J. Scandale, Jr.
William T. Schreiber-Stainthorp
Nicole M. Schwartz
Jahnavi K. Shah
Pratistha Shakya
Leila Sharifi
Timothy A. Shea
Victoria K. Shea
Livia Shehaj
Chloe V. Shiras
Nicholas D. Shoelson
Mickel M. Simpson
Berkley M. W. Singer
Sonjay C. Singh
Sierra L. Slade
Elliot E. L. Smith
Sara H. D. Smith ±
Shaun K. Smith
Victoria G. Smith Ellison
Min Jae Song
Edgar Soto
James G. Standart
Sheldon E. Stansfield
Allison L. Stegeland
Robert M. Stiefler II
William W. Strabley
William F. Strother
Sarah M. Stutman
Brian S. Sullivan
Cary D. Sullivan
Connor R. Sullivan
Georgia E. Summers
Maximilian Szapary
Thomas A. Szymanski
Andrew R. Tallett
Casey F. Tanner
Nykia L. Tanniehill
Mallory E. Taylor
Stephanie L. Taylor
Bridget K. Tevnan
Nam T. Thai
Malaine A. Thorpe
Ashley Tidman
Evan E. Tikka
George H. Tilghman III
Zachary B. Topkis
Marisa C. Tornello
Victoria F. Travia
Nidhish U. Tulsiani
Marilee C. Turner
Robert E. Ugolik, Jr. ±
Wesley D. G. Updike
Anne E. Upton
Juan R. Vasquez, Jr.
Michael T. Vassalotti III
Callan E. Vessels
Mariah I. Wachtman
Nikita A. Wadhwa
Julia R. Wald
Safari L. Wallace ±
Sarah L. Wallingford
Connor S. J. Walsh
Alexander S. Walters
Luchang Wang
Mercedes M. Ward
Sarah S. Watson
Georgia H. Wetmore
Abigail A. Whalen
George M. Wheatley IV
Thomas F. Whelan, Jr.
Charles A. Whittingham IV
Ruthcecelia J. Whitworth
Jenna L. Wilborne
Bahiyyah H. Williams
Benjamin C. Williams
Haley A. Wodenshek
Sarah S. Wolcott
Bryan A. Wolfe
Jonathan C. Wolff, Jr.
Courtney C. Wynne
Youlan Xiu
Bojun Xu
Lisa Yamada
Haley H. Yang
John J. Yanulis
Tianyi Yao
Samira N. Yazdanseta
Makar R. Zaverucha
Carolyn M. Zimmer
Lauren V. Zimmermann
Robert D. Zindman

Class of 2016

Brian C. Belichick
Eamon P. Bousa
Benjamin M. Chait
Mary B. Cherna
Ryan P. Christie
Xiaomeng Deng
Andrew J. Fishman
Brenin A. Ford
Gokce Gokmenoglu
Corinne E. Goldstein
Olivia C. Graham
Heath M. Harckham ±
Walter M. Jongbloed
Evan A. Katz
Danial H. Khan
Brian T. Love
Corrina M. Lyon-Hall
Thomas M. Mitchell
Brian C. Nance
Sheila W. Njau
Renee H. Olsen
Charles H. Packard
Caroline G. Picerne
Thomas N. Ryan
Ian H. Schaeffer
Luke R. Seder
Cole J. Sylvester
Lily R. Talesnick
Julia Werneck

Class of 2017

Hannah Adams
Zachary C. Bitan
Max B. Bohall
Henry Butler
Katharine L. Culbertson
Grace Gill
Nicole Katav
Alexander J. H. Kim
Eliza J. Maciag
Denicia T. Peterson
Callie E. Prince
Andrew A. Ragosta
Adam D. Rednor
Thomas B. Rice
Phillip L.F. Winser
Rachel A. Zanko

Class of 2018

Antonia R. Bowden
Samuel J. French
Benjamin A. Gessner
Nathan C. Shapiro
Charlotte A. Stabler
Palmer S. Taipale

 Legend:
± Senior Class Gift Committee
* Deceased