Long Walk Societies

Legend:
± Long Walk Committee Member
* Deceased 
President's Circle
Members listed among the President's Circle are recognized for their gifts of $100,000
or more.

Cynthia A. & James William
   Cuminale '75, P'09
Lillian F. & Luis J. Fernandez P'11, '13
Weezie H. & John S. Gates, Jr. '76, P'13
Leslie Sennott & William A. Johnston P'15
Raymond E. Joslin '58 *
Jennifer B. & Jeffrey E. Kelter '76, P'18
Jill & Peter S. Kraus '74
Victory Gold & Alexander H. Levi '67
Valerie J. & Andrew A. McAleer '80, P'14
Amy J. & Mitchell M. Merin '75
Audrey Heffernan & Daniel Harris Meyer '80
Heather Hay & James J. Murren '83
Robert M. Olton '59 *
Jane & Felix Posen
Wendy & Paul E. Raether '68,
   H'14, P'93, '96, '01
Irma K. & Joseph H. Schachter '48
Marlynn Doble & William P. Scully '61
Leslie Cooper Sillcox '78 & Mark Sillcox
Dhuanne Schmitz & Douglas T.
   Tansill '61, P'91, '96
Karen Kelsey Thomas '78 & David F.
   Thomas P'13
Cornelia Parsons Thornburgh '80 & Richard
   E. Thornburgh
Kelli J. Tomlinson '94 & Steffan Christopher
   Tomlinson '94
Elizabeth Farran & W. James
   Tozer, Jr. '63, P'89, '90
Mary Casner & Timothy J. Walsh '85, P'15

Summit Society
Members listed among the Summit Society are recognized for their gifts of $50,000 to $99,999.

Caroline M. & George Bell P'15, '17
Loretta Ryan & Marshall E. Blume '63, P'92
Emily Latour Bogle '79 & Harold W. Bogle
Monique A. & Frank A. Cordasco P'17
Sandra & William Eugene
   Cunningham, Jr. '87
Henry S. D'Auria '83
Gale L. & Shelby M.C. Davis
Linda M. & Thomas Richard
   DiBenedetto '71, P'08, '12, '13, '15, '17
Laura M. & Matthew Steven Dominski, Jr. '76
Christine M. & Peter S. Duncan '81, P'13, '14
Rose G. & Peter D. Edwards '78
Barbara Kinne & John H. Ellwood '65, P'95
Betsy & Andrew H. Forrester '61
Meredith M. & W. Whitney
   George '80, P'13, '15
Phyllis Spivack & Leonard E.
   Greenberg '48, H'98
Margaret Ann Werner & Thomas S. 
   Johnson'62, H'05, P'97
Martha Bicknell & George A. Kellner '64
J. Alexander Kirk '81
Jan L. Larsson '77, P'18
Susan Upton & L. Peter Lawrence '71, P'04
Lauren & Gregory G. Mario '87
Prudence F. & Peter J. Meehan '62
Donald R. Mullen
Margaret B. & Andrew M. Paul P'12
Maureen Napier Rosenfield P'82 *
Deborah G. & Charles M. Royce P'98, '13
Thomas L. Safran '67
Robert A. Schumacher P'72, GP'93, '96, '01
Beatrice H. Mitchell & Paul S. Sperry '80
Bryn Overend Vissicchio & John A.
   Vissicchio '83
Martha G. & Richard W. Wagner '83, P'18
Iris & Theodore A. Wagner '62
Ann Catherine & Ronald V.
   Waters III '74, P'06
Cynthia Engle & Merrill A. Yavinsky '65
Marcella & P. Rhoads Zimmerman '65

Northam Towers Circle
Members listed among the Northam Towers Circle are recognized for their gifts of $25,000 to $49,999.

Lisa Alvarez Calderon '88 & Kevin Cox ±
Janet Gaw & Samuel Bailey, Jr. '62, P'01
Roberta Perrie & Raymond J. Beech '60, P'94
Margrit Stolz & Roger M. Bernstein '65
Francisco L. Borges '74
Barbara W. & Robert A. Bose '67
Cionna M. Buckley '78 & Jerome A.
   Rosenthal P'17
Denise A. & Scott C. Butera '88, P'18
Gray Emory & Samuel C. Coale '65
Evelyn Scattergood & Rodney Dean Day III
   '62, P'85
Kristen S. & Robert G. DeLaMater P'15, P'19
Honoria Hine & Dudley G. Diebold P'04
Jeanmarie H. & Richard Allen Drucker
   P'16, '18
William Thomas Duncan '69, P'94
Arthur O. Enquist '60 *
Curran B. & Jonathan Estreich '75
Emily & Jerome Farnsworth '60
Kathryn Finck Gardner '84 & H. McIntyre
   Gardner
Renate C. Peter Gleysteen '73, P'09
Heidi M. Greene '78 & Michael J.
   Kluger '78, P'13
Laurice E. & Douglas D. Haynes P'18
Suzanne d'Harcourt Hooper & Michael C.
   Huebsch '80
Karen A. Jeffers '76 & J. Richard Worth
   '67, M'68
Linda L. & Brendan S. Kammerer P'17, '18
Martha Lyn Dippell & Daniel L. Korengold
   '73, P'09, '12, '14, '18
Elissa Raether Kovas '93 & Edward
   Addison Kovas
Melinda F. & Michael D. Loberg '69, P'00
Jo Ann & Kiau M. Loi '64
Ellen A. & Angelo P. Lopresti '85
Isabelle Parsons Loring '87 & Ian K.
   Loring '88
Deborah Nichols & John W. Losse '65
Eileen M. O'Hern & William K. Luby '81
Kathleen Foye & David W. MacLennan P'17
Leslie Warner-Maloney & Kevin J.
   Maloney '79
Erin & Joseph Paul Marra '90
Juliet & Luke K. McCarthy III '94
Mary Haggerty & Thomas E. McGowan '80
Robert A. Moran '85
Cathy Almedia & Peter J. Nolan '81, P'11, '14
Suzanne Darnell & James H. Oliver '67
Elaine Feldman Patterson '76 & Gregory
   James Patterson ±
Patricia Ann & Stephen Peters '68
Jill Seaman Plancher
Jussara & Spiros L. Polemis '67
Karen Haire & Harry Fred Quarls P'17
Andrew G. Rathmann-Noonan '09
Elisabeth C. & Paul F. Romano '81, P'12, '15
Paula & Allan M. Rudnick '62
Minoo & Faraj Saghri '81
Sheila M. & Daniel A. Saklad '64
Donna Clarke Stroud '78 & Morris W.
   Stroud II '77, P'13
Albert R. Subbloie, Jr. '82
Linda W. Filardi & Gary M. Talarico P'17
Janice McMillen & Andrew S. Terhune '78
Belinda Walker & Luther L. Terry, Jr. '67
Judith C. & William H. Turner III '62, P'91
Cynthia Hannah & Stanley A. Twardy, Jr. '73
Amy Loiacono Vandervelde '89 & C.
   Diederick Vandervelde
Carol A. & David W. Wagner '84, P'14, '16
Henry M. Zachs '56

Seabury Fellows
Members listed among the Seabury Fellows are recognized for their gifts of $10,000 to $24,999.

Lucy L. & Robert S. Anderson '64
Amy B. & Clifford H. Aronson P'11
Sophie Bell Ayres '77 & W. Dillaway
   Ayres, Jr. P'12
Millicent McLean & Peter L. Bain '81, P'12
Laura D. & David G. Behenna P'15
Joanne Berger-Sweeney & Urs V. Berger
Margaret R. & James H. Bernstein P'17
Jodie & James D. Bishop, Jr. '82
Anne P. & Donald M. Bisson '84, P'18
Jennifer L. Blum '88 & Paul Stephen
   Weinschenk
Sarah Randolph & Peter Robert
   Blum '72, P'12
Suzanne Edinger & Robert A. Boas '67
Mary Davis & William Nichols
   Booth '71, P'01, '04
Diane Vandagrift & Frederick H. Born '65
Leigh Topping & Nicholas F. Brady, Jr. '76
Skye & William A. Brewer P'18
Diane Fierri Brown '73, P'03
Kristan J. & Joseph X. Bruno P'12, '17
William H. Bucknell, Jr. '58
Alice Butler & William W. Burnham '64, P'95
Hana Slamova & Donald E.
   Callaghan '68, P'96
Laura N. & Michael J. Cancelliere '69
Barbara R. & Gerald E. Chait P'16
Katherine Cheney & Thomas Matthew
   Chappell '66, H'06, P'89, '92, '97, '06
Nancy & Kevin P. Charleston '88
Barbara Chatfield W'64
Courtney W. & Andrew R. Cherna P'14, '16
Sarah K. Cohn '83 & Robert Cohn
Margot Bodine & David J. Congdon '82
Diane DePatie Consoli ’88 & Victor S.
   Consoli ’87, P'19

Ann D. & Elliot S. Conway P'17
Kathryn M. & Timothy J. Conway P'18
Ruth & Jonathan William Cox '89
Lucy Hollis Criss '06 & Charles Criss
Carolyn Dubrow Dagres '84
Stephanie J. & David D'Angelo P'15
Mary S. & David W. Dangremond P'14
JoAnn Langham & Harvey Dann IV '72
Tori Dauphinot '79 & Kenneth W. Hubbard
Nancy Miller Davis '79 & James Joseph
   Davis, Jr. '79
Nina McNeely Diefenbach '80 & David Peter
   Diefenbach '79, P'18
Tamara S. & Jeffrey Bruce Dierman '66
Elizabeth S. & John P. DiFiori P'16
Gale & John James D'Luhy '55
Susan H. & Douglas A. Donahue P'10
William Douglass III P'17
Valerie & Guy Orlando Dove III '61, P'99
Christine E. Elia '96 & Eric H. Simon
Elizabeth Elting '87 & Michael Neal Burlant
Loredana & Stephen P. Falcigno P'16
Dianne D. & Paul J. Felton P'18
Lori Ferrell
Schuyler Wilson & Richard D. Field '63
Susan Briggs & Eric R. Fossum '79, H'14
Lynn Block & James R. Foster '52
Elizabeth M. & Charles D. Fox IV '75, P'17
Sarah Powers & Calvin W. Frese, Jr. '79
Donna M. & Randolph J. Friedman '70
Tara L. Gans '88 & Jeffrey Robert Gans ±
Jan Fullgraf & Steven W. Golann '65
Margot DeWitt & Daniel J. Good '95
Mariko Kambe & H. Richard Gooden '63
Christa & Jeffrey Brooks Hawkins '92
Nirvani & Joseph H. Head '84
Elizabeth Rosnagle & Thomas M.
   Hefferon '82
Grace K. & Miguel E. Hennessy
Nancy Vrablik & Henry H. Hopkins '65
Thomas W. Howard P'10
Christina M. Hribar '06
Elizabeth Angell Hunter P'80
Lisa Marinello Jones '84 & Dan R.
   Jones P'15
Steven A. Kandarian P'15
Margaret Saegebauth & Steven M.
   Kayman '77
Julia A. Kersteen P'68, '68
Penley T. & Douglas B. Kidd P'15
Virginia Smith & Peter Kinzler '64
Patricia Mairs Klestadt '80 & Peter Wayne
   Klestadt P'09, '11
Lesley A. & David J. Koeppel '80
Karen Fink Kupferberg '73 & Lenn C.
   Kupferberg '73, P'07
Vicki & Ling S. Kwok '94
Cynthia & John D. LaMothe, Jr. '60, P'91
Taryn Gottlieb & Mark A. Leavitt '80, P'14
Colleen & David B. Leof '60
Bethany Alvord & H. Craig Leroy M'84, P'10
Martha E. O'Rourke & Michael E.
   Lestz '68, P'13
Gail Rothenberg & John F. Levy '69, P'04
Josephine & Thomas Linden P'16
Martha B. & Joseph M. Linhares P'18
Stephanie L. Litke W'44
Anya Shetterly & Andrew A.
   Littauer P'09, '12
Morris Lloyd, Jr. '60, P'88, '94 *
Susan & Robert D. Long P'15
Elizabeth Souder Louis '84 & J. Jeffry Louis
Marie & Justin S. Maccarone, Jr. '81
Betsy P. & Edward S. Mandel P'15
Janet A. & David R. Mannheim P'16
Stephanie Carney & Jason Philip
   Manske '89
Diane Macomb & William K. Marimow '69
Frederick C. Maynard III P'07, '14
Sarah Maynard P'07, '14
Sonia Flanders McArdle '85 & Richard
   FX McArdle
Christina & Paul F. McBride '78, P'10
Coralee A. & Michael W. McDermott P'17
Nina Chiara McElroy '80 & Neal R. McElroy
Patricia & Charles H. McGill III '63, P'94
Katherine Ewart & William G.
   McKnight III '62
Barbara Beers & Donald L. McLagan '64
Roderick McRae, Jr. '61
Victoria Brooks & Thomas L.
   Melly '80, P'11, '14, '16
Daphne G. & Stephen O. Meredith P'11, '14
Mary Beth Forshaw & Thomas G. Merrill '83
Anita F. & John H. Miller '52, P'79, '81
Lucy Crosby & Robert G. Mitchell, Jr. '65
Katherine A. Couric H'14 & John P.
   Molner '85
Mary Penniman Moran '76 & Garrett
   Michael Moran
Pamela D. McKoin & Laurence C. Morse P'15
Deborah Brown Murdock '80 & Brian A.
   Murdock P'11, '11, '14, '17
Melony & Robert H. Muller '71
April F. & Phil A. Nagel P'18
Elyse & Lloyd A. Nemerever '93
Benagh Richardson Newsome '95 &
   Joshua P. Newsome '95
Irene C. & Clarence F. Norton '51
Christine deVegvar & Frederick P.
   Parson, Jr. '85
Veronica M. & Robert A.
   Pedemonti '60, M'71, P'88
Lisa & Theodore T. Pettus '64
Cara A. Raether '01
Mark L. Ravesloot '79, P'11, '15
Margaret & Grosvenor H.L.
   Richardson '60, P'92, '95
Judith & David H. Rivkin '48
George C. Robinson '65, P'94
Mary Anne Young & John E. Romig '61
Sarah B. & Edward C. Rorer '65, P'91
August E. Sapega *
Meredith & Peter D. Scala '05
Anthony L. Schaeffer '78
Marie & Thomas F. Schaible '72
Margaret & Eric J. Scheyer '87
David Baker Schiff '91
Anne Caroline Buehl & Peter A.
   Schwartzman '88
William H. Schweitzer '66, P'06, '09 *
Donald Edward Scott P'08
Nadine G. Allen & Sanjiv Sharma P'16
Charlene R. & Jon D. Simonian '65, P'07
Susannah April Smetana '91 & Peter R. Kagan
Harriet F. Smith '77
Susan T. & R. Kevin Smith '87
Heidi R. Steinberg & James E.
   Solomon '76, M'79
Barbara Boian & Richard W.
   Stockton '60, P'91, '94
Gail Saltzman & Bruce Stone '60
Catharine Stevenson & Jeffrey C.
   Sturgess '71, P'07
Lisa & Eugene W. Suh '89
Susan Fierman & Andrew R. Taussig '73
Diane M. & Edmund F. Taylor P'12, '15
Lorna M. & Robert Terhune P'78
Jeffrey P. Thomases '64
Michael E. Trigg '71
Grace Gallo & John A. Tucker '87
Kathryn George Tyree '86 & William B. Tyree
Susan L. & Gilad A. Vered P'16
Sandi & Clinton A. Vince '71, P'09
Marie C. & Craig G. Vought '82
George D. Waldman '54
Jean M. Walshe '83
Susan S. & Richard R. Walters P'15
Caroline L.O. Wallach '99 & Scott S.
   Wallach '01
Rebecca Skinner & Joseph F.
   Wassong, Jr. '59
Chun Q. Wei & Dagang Chen P'17
George A. Weiss H'15
James P. Whitters III '62, P'95, '97
Joan G. Wicks W'63
Warren Wiegand, Jr. '67
Sarah West & Andrew B.
   Williams '76, P'04, '12
Stephen R. Wojdak P'17 *
Wendy Yun '93
Julie Breene Ziebold '85 & W. Townsend
   Ziebold, Jr. '84, P'14
Susan E. & Jeffrey J. Zimmer P'15
Alison Malin & Scott E. Zoellner '87

Jarvis Associates
Members listed among the Jarvis Associates are recognized for their gifts of $5,000 to $9,999.
 
Lydia Rogers & Burt A. Adelman '72
Karen Stapf & Edward A. Adler '69 ±
Robert J. Aiello '81
Susan R. & Andrew D. Alisberg P'17
Carolyn & Keith D. Allaire '69
Christine McKendry & Eduardo N. T.
   Andrade '91
Trudy G. & Steven R. Andsager '82
Douglas K. Atamian P'15
Edwin T. Bailey, Jr. '58
Jacqueline A. & Woodrow M. Baird '80
Cynthia Rolph Ballantyne '80 & Thomas A.
   Ballantyne
Elizabeth A. Smith & John P. Barrie P'13, '16
Karen K. & James R. Beardsley P'16
Ms. Andrea D'Angelo Bergeron & Matthew
   R.
Bergeron '88
Gayle Ashley & Philip J. Bieluch '76
Elizabeth Hines Bigelow '90 & Chandler
   Bigelow III '91
Lisa G. Bisaccia '78 & Robert P. Naparstek
C. Mark Boelhouwer '83
Elizabeth Carrigan Boyle '81 & C. Patrick
   Boyle
Dianne H. & David C. Brackett '63
Gloria Maria Prado & John B. Braskamp '81
William A. Brigham '65
Andrea & Clinton R. Brown '79
Marianne F.  & William B.
Buchanan, Jr. P'15
Wynn M. & William C. Burkett P'17
Vivian Olsen & Frederick K. Burt '66, P'98
Suzanne Hill & William G.
   Canning '69, P'02, '05
Joyce T. Lyons & Kevin D. Carpenter P'15
Julia C. & David M. Carver P'17
Penelope S. & Frank A. Cieri P'13, '17
Janice & Bernard Clancy P'07
Carol Crookston & E. Wade Close, Jr. '55
Ruth Mueller & Tristram C. Colket, Jr. '61

Melissa Sue & Timothy Heywood
   Crawford '64
Katharine L. Culbertson
Judy N. & Kim G. Davis P'07
Loren D. Davis '07 ±
Carol D. & Robert Kimball Dickson, Jr. '63
Jennifer & Robert W. D'Loren P'18
Christina Williamson Donnelly '86

Thomas A. Dunn '86
Suzanne Rittenberg Dyer '85 & Rex R.
   Dyer '85
E. Penelope Jane & Brian Guillermo
   Dyson P'93
Eugenia W. & Charles F. Eberle '55, P'81, '82
Mary E. & Richard A. Engle P'15
Isabelle S. English H'88 & James F.
   English, Jr. H'89
Eric Scott Estes '91
Wendy W. Ettinger P'15
Patricia Taffuri Faltinsky '89 & Raymond J.
   Faltinsky '87
Bailey Johnston Farrin '82 ±
Charles C. Fenwick, Jr. '70, P'95
Maria C. Galleno & Carlos R.
   Ferreyros P'16, '18
Nancy S. Ferris P'91, GP'16
Marjorie Martin Fisher '80
Kathleen M. & William J. Fitzgerald P'15
Arlene A. Forastiere '71 & Gary W. Goldstein
Marilyn Landek & Lawrence A. Fox '70, P'08
Casey Gard
Nancy McKenny & David F. Gates '62, P'95
Christine H. Giacco & Alexander F.
   Giacco, Jr. P'17
Daniel N. Glickberg '05
Catherine T. & Joseph Goldberg '65
Phyllis & Barry Gordon
Jayne & David H. Gordon '67
Nancy Eaton & Paul L. Gossling '74, P'10
Kenneth R. Goulet '81
Cathleen C. & Gordon Graham, Jr. P'16
Elizabeth & Erik B. Granade '85
Valerie S. & Royden A. Grimm '75, P'15
John J. Grous '77
Cynthia L. & Peter A. Gutermann '82, P'13, '15
Anne Warner Hall '79 & Michael Hall
Frances M. & David S. Harris P'13, '16
Dianne Mintz & Walter L. Harrison '68
Elizabeth M. & Robert J. Hay P'18
Christina Gilliam & James F. Heneghan '98 ±
Diana Blackmon & Laurence B.
   Henriques, Jr. '66
Carol K. & Henry L. Herman P'03
Rachel P. & Mark S. Herr P'16
Laura & Michael Higgins P'18
Linda Rosenfield & Peter A. Hoffman '61
Sarah Crissman Hollington '90 & Richard

   R. 
Hollington III
Margaret M. & Cameron F. Hopper '55
Janet Lynn & M. Benjamin Howe '83, P'11, '13
Clarissa C. & Walter Hunnewell P'16
Gail Hartmann & Louis A. Huskins '65
Dorothy M. & Raymond E. Ix P'17
Drew E. A. Johnson '13
Joanne E. Johnson '79 & Edward A. Reilly, Jr.
Mary Tyler Johnson '94 & Jesse D. Johnson
Steven E. Johnson P'13
Deborah E. McAlister & Christopher M.V.
   Jones P'15
Elisabeth M. & Thomas P. Jones III '64
Theodore G. Kane III '00
Amanda Johnson Kennedy '94 & Samuel H.
   Kennedy '95
Rebecca H. & Richmond W. Kenyon P'15
Beth Raffeld & Philip S. Khoury '71
Robert C. Knox III '63
Melody B. & Jacob S. Kriteman '63, P'92
Charles Kurz II '67, P'99
Peter Lamm
Lyn Camp & J. Page Lansdale '80
Martha E. O'Rourke & Michael E.
   Lestz '68, P'13. '19
Jill T. & David H. Lloyd '88
Susan G. & Stuart S. Lovejoy '77, P'13, '15
Jeanine M. Lunghamer '85 & Joseph L.
   Lunghamer '85, P'15
Tinka & George C. Lunt II '55
Diana Charlton & Richard T.
   Lyford, Jr. '53, P'87, '92, GP'18
Alexa Raether Maddock '96 & Fernando
   Maddock, Jr.
Deborah A. & Craig F. Maier '71
Anna L. & Ralph A. Malin P'16
Constance Black & Haig G.
   Mardikian '69, P'99
Polly H. & Kevin J. Maroni P'15
Celia Vlasin & James B. Martin '80, P'18
Camilla McKisson & Hunter M. Marvel '63
Joseph Masi
Martha P. & Fred A. Mauck '59
Elinor D. & John A. McKenna, Jr. '77, P'11
Margaret L. Seo & Julian A. McQuiston P'16
Peggy S. & Alan M. Mendelson '69, P'02
Elizabeth M. Moise '86 & Theodore S.
   Moise IV '87
Ezra H. Moser '10
Elinor Corkran & Walter James
   Murphy, Jr. '90
Sara Crooks & Robert Fischer Myers P'01
Francine Mallement Neu '90 & Robert T. Neu
Sarah Fagerburg Nixon '86 &
   Brian T.
Nixon P'15
Alice M. O'Connor '80
Dianne M. O'Connor
Richard S. Palmer '50
Jane & Philip S. Parsons '65 ±
Laura A. & Joseph A. Patrina, Jr. '78, P'15
Laurie S. & Donald R. Peck P'15
Jean Edson & Stephen L. Perreault '63
Lisa N. & Frederick G. Pierce P'16
Allene Russell & Richard Norris
   Pierson III P'11, '16
Dana H. Halberg & Laurance D. Pless P'17
Tara & Riess W. Potterveld '65
Judith & Frederick C. Prillaman '65
Barbara Fair & Frederick M. Pryor '62, P'94
Tiina Smith & Lawrence Rand P'16
Alita Davis Weaver &
   Nathaniel P.
Reed '55, H'87, P'89
T. Jeffrey Reid '69
Margaret Ann Johnson & Scott W.
   Reynolds '63, H'11, P'92
Nancy & William H. Reynolds, Jr. '71
Wendy W. & Duncan W. Riefler P'17
Charlotte H. Ross '10
Alan K. Salmon '60, M'61
Richard H. Schnadig '61, P'86, '91
Naomi E. & Allen M. Schneider '60
Judith Sockut & Harvey F. 
Silverman '65
Jean M. Thomas & Stephen C. Snyder P'17
Marli & Bruce Somerstein '79
Elizabeth & C. Gilbert Storms '64
George Strawbridge, Jr. '60, H'92, P'88
Mari G. & Jeb Stuart P'18
Laura Pollock & Paul J. Sullivan '95
Byounghi P. & Il Hi Synn '62, H'91, P'91
Mary Dillon & Wilfred J. Talbot III '82
±
Karen Peake & Nils O. Tcheyan '76
Frances & Jackson Ronald Terwilliger P'18
Elizabeth H. Thrasher-Broidy '80 &
   Marc D.
Broidy
Beth M. & Tim L. Traff P'16
Stephanie & Perry A. Troisi '86
Rhea Pincus Turteltaub '82 & Adam
   Turteltaub
Jessica Lockhart Vincent '98 & Alexander B.
   Vincent III '00
Susan & Keith S. Watson '64
Deborah J. Conrad & Robert H. Weiss P'13
Cristina R. & Robert P. Weisz P'11
Janna V. Ugone & Peter J. Whalen '81
Mary Ann & George M. Wheatley III P'15
Susan H. & James F. Whelan '81, P'16, '18
Dana White '64
Phillip L.F. Winser '17
Anne Meyer & Arnold S. Wood, Jr. '64
Marcia Roth & Bryant S. Zanko '87, P'17
Joanne K. & Peter R. Ziesing '79, P'11
Martha B. & Brian R. Zipp P'15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

Downes Society
Parents, friends of the College, & members of the classes of 1994 & earlier are recognized for their gifts of $2,000 to $4,999.

Members of the classes of 1995 to 1999 are recognized for their gifts of $1,000 or more.

Members of the classes of 2000 to 2004 are recognized for their gifts of $500 or more.

Members of the classes of 2005 to 2013 are recognized for their gifts of
$250 or more.

Members of the Class of 2014 & current students are recognized for their gifts of $100 or more.

Susan Sweedler & Laurence E. Ach '69, P'04
Alexa Zevitas Adams '96
Katherine H. Adams '15
Mary-Katherine R. Adams '97 & Charles R. 
   Adams '95
Nii Tetteh T. Addy IDP'96
Sherry Royer Affleck IDP'03 &
   Theodore E. Affleck
Regina A. Mendoza '95 & Carter P. Agar '95
Jasmin E. Agosto '10
Marellen Johnson Aherne W'65
Khooshe Adib-Samii Aiken '82 & Andrew M.
   Aiken '83, P'11, '13
Mina M. Aiken '11
Jessica N. Albrecht '00
Elizabeth Alden '75 & Leo J. Dunn
Lori Evans Alderin '04 
Alexandra J. Aldredge '11
Louanne & Aric J. Alibrio '96
Inna Goussiatnikova & Serguei Aliev P'18
Brian D. Allen '01
Joshua H. Altschuler '13
Michael A. Amaral '00
Greg Lorenz C. Amarra '10
Dante L. Ambrogio '13
Lisa P. & Riccardo I. Ambrogio P'12, '13
Chase D. Anderson '07
Patricia Kingman & Donald P. Anderson '61
Melinda Westmoreland & Douglas K.
   Anderson '62
Cola G. Parker & Harold W. Anderson III '75
Virginia Tupper & Hodell Anderson '60
Marion Guill Anderson '00
Margaret Malinowski & Peter L. Anderson '70
Abigail P. Andreae '02 & Christopher C. 
   Andreae '02
David S. Andres '04
Benjamin E. Andrews '01
Melissa & Ernesto C. Anguilla '99
Kenneth P. Antonelli-Friedman '07
Meghan S. Apfelbaum '08
Monique L. Appleton '97 & Thomas Russell
   Appleton II '96
Jose Elias Arce IDP'02
Marilyn Calo & Robert M. Arensman '65
James J. Armillay, Jr. '12
Jill Armstrong P'17
Kristen & Kyle J. Armstrong '98
Cindy & Mark G. Aron '65
Ashley Laura Farrar '93 & Patrick T. Ashe '95
Marisa E. Askew '99
Talia Kipper Ausiello '98 & Anthony Ausiello
Christopher G. Ayala '00
Joshua T. Ayers '97
Warren D. Ayres III '12
Jason P. Azevedo '08
Kelley Babbin IDP'96
Andrew C. Baird III '06
James E. Balise III '04 ±
Sarah A. Ballinger '14
Barbara Symmers & Thomas M.
   Bancroft, Jr. P'93, '10
Kelsey & Duncan S. Banfield '95
Courtney M. Banks P'16
Elizabeth A. Berkule Barber '07 & John W.
   Barber '07
Beth Kupferberg Barnes '07 & Michael Barnes
Leticia Shum Yi Eng Barr & James
   Lackner Barr '95
Ernest Clifford Barrett III '66
Justin B. Barrett '10
Katherine B. Epes '75 & Peter A. Barrett '74
Elizabeth P. Barringer '74 & John A. Clark P'05
Jennifer & George H. Barrows '68
Christine P. & Jeffrey A. Barton P'15
Katherine M. Barton '10
Phebe Jensch & Donald C. Baur '76
Jenna M. Bayard '06 & Greg Bayard
Anna Barrows & James Aloysius Beakey, Jr. '89
Adam B. Beard '95
Guy E. Beardsley III IDP'95
Margaret & David B. Beers II '57, P'77, '80, '88
Lindsey A. Beggan '10
Stuart M. Bell '06
Michael S. Belli '13
Gary G. Benanav
Linda R. & Park Benjamin III '65
Ruth James & Marland L. Berdick '53
Maryann MacGregor & Edwin Isador
   Berkowitz '91
Daniel H. Berman '01
James W. Berning '13
Gayle & Stephen R. Bernstein '77
Cheryl Noel-Bessette & Andy F. Bessette P'10
Noelle E. Bessette '10
Sandra L. & James A. Betzig '94
Roman R. Bhappu
Robert W. Bialobrzeski '05
Patricia Whetzel & E. Thayer
   Bigelow, Jr. '65, P'99, '04, '10
David Barrett Bijur '01
Wendy Gross & Jay E. Birnbaum '67, P'01
Whitney Olch Bishop '02
Peter M. Bittenbender '03
Elaine Donovan & James F. Blair '63
Abby L. Blake '04 & Bryan C. Blake '04
Robert E. Bligh '95
Caroline Patricia Blonski IDP'06 &
   Thomas E. Blonski '88
Erik C. Bloomquist '14
Robert I. Bodian P'12
Annette M. Boelhouwer '85
Kyle D. Boguslawski '13
Caroline B. Boiardi '08
Monica I. Boss '95 & Geoffrey M. Boss
Ronald G. Boss '56
Rachel R. Botts '99 &
   Charles K. Botts III '01, M'06
Kathy Bourque P'13
Eamon P. Bousa '16
Antonia R. Bowden '18
Calvine Burnett & Charles C. Bowen '54
April Susanna Kaufman & Robert
   Newton Boyd III '95
Alison Blicharz Boyle '97 & John Boyle
Margaret A. & Joseph M. Boyle
Susan & Ronald E. Brackett '64
Andrew J. Brady '97
Audrey Stross Brady '95 & Thomas John
   Polanski Brady
Susan & Steven R. Bralove '64
Lucy G. Branca '05
Frances L. Brandley '14
Brittany Boylan Branning '97 &
   R. Craig Branning
Deborah Breaux IDP'03
Miolly Friedensohn & Andrew J. Breiner '05
Nancy Clarke Brewer '80 & Russell B. Brewer
Robert A. Brian '59, P'90
Mary & William Decker Brick '91
Matthew F. Bridges '02
Carolyn L. Briganti '07 & Edward Briganti
Megan C. Briggs '04 & Christopher Briggs
Aaron Joshua Brill '03
Samantha M. Brill '12
Deborah A. & Robert E. Broatch III '70
Susan & Paul J. Broderick '93
JoEllen Viola Brodeur '99 & Todd Edmund
   Brodeur '00
Aimee S. Brown '74
Gertrude Yazmer & Louis Brown '57
Sarah Rorer Brown '91 & Eric Copeland
   Brown '92
Henry E. Bruce, Jr. '75, P'06
Ann Thompson & Alfred J. Brunetti '73
Pamela & Ross J. Buchmueller '87
Marilyn R. & Thomas F. Bundy, Jr. '62, P'98
Cornell R. Burnette '99
Edward L. Burnham '40
Jacob J. Burns '06
Gillian Patricia & Jason Matthew Burns '02
Lindsay A. Burns '05
Henry Butler '17
Joseph C. Butler '07
Roberta R. Butters & Robert D. Butters '73
Linda K. Bartley & Kenneth R. Button '68
Melissa Carolyn Buttrill '01
Caitlin E. Byrnes '10
James E. Cabot '02
Ashley H. Caldwell '01
Gayle Jean Guadagno & R. Bruce Cameron '78
Eleanor Forman & Alexander J.
   Campbell II '54
Nicholas M. Campbell '13
Katherine Volpe Canavan '02 & Joseph
   Canavan
E. Greer Candler '76
William John Canning '02
Nicolas R. Cantone '09
Claire Sucre Capeci '85 & Guillermo Capeci
Dominic J. Carbone '15
Morgen R. Carillo '03 & Jared Carillo '04
Kathleen & Michael L. Carius '69
Emory C. Carmel '13
Nancy & Brian Carr P'14
Kedrick B. Carr IDP'97
Carolyn L. Carta '11
Thomas C. Caruthers '10
Thomas D. Casey '80
Cameron & Christopher Caskin '85
Suzanne Patricia Fallender '95 & Thomas J.
   Catlaw, Jr. '95
Joseph L. Cerreto '97
Benjamin M. Chait
Joy H. Brownstein & David A. Chalfin P'17
Stephanie C. Chan '11
Delia Morrish & Richard S. O. Chang '63
Andra Chantim '08
Sara Callaghan Chapell '96 &
   Richard S. Chapell
Jane S. & David C. Charlesworth '66, P'95, '00
Melissa & Tyler D. Charlesworth '00
Stephen T. Chase '14
Lisbeimy A. Chavez '13
Elizabeth Ann Cheney Haslup '96
Henly Cheng '96
Tayoot Chengsupanimit '13
Mary B. Cherna '16
Regan W. Cherna '14
Adam J. Chetkowski '02
Sunil D. Chhaya '12
Megan T. Chiu '14
Regina O. & Thomas V. Cholnoky '79, P'13, '16
Maritza A. Chow Young '97
Ryan P. Christie '16
Marie E. Christner '15
Susannah & Jason M. Chung '98
Elizabeth W. Cieri '13
Carol Graves & Edward M.
   Cimilluca '60, P'90, '92, GP'18
Margaret D. Ciocca '15
Donald R. Clark '53
Lisa M. Terpenning & Frederick P. Clark '75
Susanna L. Porter & James M. Clark P'16
Stephanie Borynack Clark '96 &
   Frederick Clark
Jane & Justin R. Clarke '01
Sibley Gillis Classen '81 & H. Ward
   Classen '82, P'15
Nancy A. Clayton '80 & Eng Seng Loh '81
William R. Cleary '10
John K. Clement III '65, M'72
Erin M. Close '07
Amanda G. Cobb '03
Kristen Geiger Cochran '06 &
   Andrew D. Cochran
Kathleen M. & John G. Cochrane P'17
Adam H. Cohen '05
Rebecca D. Cohn '11
Wendy Shoolman Coke '81 & William R.
   Coke, Jr.
Amy Kerrigan Cole '95 & Andrew
   Markheim Cole
Shannon & Daniel K. Coleman '07
Crisanne M. Colgan M'74
Peter Byron Collins '00
Roger H. Conant '15
Licia P. & Michael P. Conforti '68, P'16
Shannon M. Conner '07
Suzanne & William Bogart Conner '54
Keith F. Connor '01
Molly C. & Anthony Thomas Contessa '90
Emily C. Cooperman '07
Alice Dahlin & John D. Corcoran '50
Kathrine Kawamura Corliss '76 &
   Samuel B. Corliss, Jr. '76, P'11
Joseph M. Cortese '05
Jennifer A. & David B. Cosgrove '94
Lauren Turlik Cosgrove '09
Polly & Theodore S. Coxe, Jr. '85
Robert D. Coykendall '59
Mary Anne Crafts W'49
James Pierce Creed '04
Caitlin E. Crombleholme '13
Susan McGill Cross '76 & Timothy
   Albert Cross '76, P'10
Tristin A. Crotty '98
Regan Farrar Cucinell '98 & Glenn A.
   Cucinell '98
Katherine F. Cummings '11
Joanne S. & Cheston B. Cunha '05
Liana Brown Cunningham '09
Kathleen J. & Ward S. Curran '57, H'12,
   P'92, GP'12
Susann & David Michael Curtis '83, P'18, '18
Harry W. Cyphers IV '09 ±
Steven J. Czak '99
Nancy Sanborn & Richard Priddie Dahling '81
Jennifer A. Dakin '97 ±
Leo A. Daley '13
Augustus W. E. Dangremond '14
Daniel V. D'Aprile, Jr. '11
Katherine A. Darci '97
Carolyn J. Darr IDP'03 & Michael R. Darr
Jared W. Davis '14
John W. Davis '02
Adam C. Dawson '10 ±
Abigail P. Day '00
Martha Clark & Howard Malcolm
   De Laittre, Jr. '74
Carmel Mary & Chris Raymond Delaney '83
Caroline Maguire della Penna '97 &
   Craig V. della Penna '97
Tomas D. de'Medici '11
Carlos F. De Mello '13
Marie Anne Dempsey '90
Kate Everitt Denious '91 & Peter
   Lockwood Denious '90
Priscilla Rand DePree '00
D. David Dershaw '70
William Franklin Detwiler '85 ±
Cristin George deVeer '00 & James
   Britten deVeer '98
Amanda G. Devine '15
Michael H. Dewberry '11
Tanya Dhamija '12
Marc A. DiBenedetto '13
Lesley Simmons & Christian F. Dick '98
Amy McGill Dilatush '94 & Edward
   John Dilatush ±
David Hall Dillenbeck '68
Peter H. Donahue '10
Marjorie C. Donovan '00
Cynthia S. & Todd H. Doolan P'16
Jennifer C. Dorfman '14
Michael Doros '04
Jennifer Kaplan & Kenneth LeWinn
   Doroshow '85
Claire E. Doucette '10
Amanda T. Dougherty '98 & James Dougherty
Amy & Robert Ambrose Dowling '95
Richard Wesley Downe '03
Eileen & Christopher John Doyle '85
William R. Draper II '98
Nicholas A. Drexel '11
Carla E. Sinz & David B. Driscoll
Elizabeth A. Driscoll '15
Joan & Richard Arnold Druckman '61, P'88, '91
John Roger Dugan, Jr. '96
Perrin F. Duke '12
Michael J. Dundas '98
Causey T. Dunlap '14
Priscilla A. duPont '86
Samer R. Dweik '09
Lisa & James Michael Dworkin P'17
Bennett Dyke '55
Hope H. & William J. Eakins '66, P'01
Scott A. Eckenthal '12
Christopher Michael Edenbach '96
Jennifer L. & Walter Allan Edmiston III '98
David F. Edwards '51
Eric A. Egolf '03
Laura J. M. Eidelson '88 & Bruce A. Eidelson
Suzanne & William L. Einstein '80, P'12
Kathryn L. Eklund '73
Rebeccah S. Eldridge '00
Barbara C. Elia '85
Elizabeth B. Eliason IDP'02
Jean Smith Elliott '90
Caroline D. Elwell '01 & Scott P. Elwell '01
Joel I. Elzweig '00
Katherine A. England '04
Peter W. Espy '00
Nina E. Essey '78 & James A. Essey '78
Jennifer Olshan Estabrook '82 & Scott
   Graham Estabrook '82
Pamela Hickory Esterson '90 &
   Robin S. Esterson
Caroline & Albert Louis Evans III '05
Kuyler & James D. Evans '97
Sylvia & Julian Darnelle Evans '92
Malcolm X. Evans '13
Judith Ambrose Ewald '80 &
   Philip D. Ewald P'11, '15
Gregory R. Ewoldt '06
Rebecca A. Eydt '13
Elizabeth A. Fairbanks '01
Elliot D. Faust '12
Emily Cihon Fehnel '99 & Aaron P. Fehnel
Deborah J. Orr & George M. Feldman '68
Holly S. Feller '99 & Sean Feller
Patricia C. & Robert F. Ferguson '82
Alfonso G. Fernandez '13
Luis A. Fernandez '11
Benito Solomon Fernandez V '14
Natalie Cheltenham & Kenneth J. Festa '85
Liesl V. Fields '99
Erin Morrill Finnemore '96
Christian T. Firsching '15
Brooke M. Fisch '99 & Justin Fisch
William B. Fisher '68
Andrew J. Fishman '15
Henry R. Fitts '12
Lauren M. Fitzgerald '15
Richard H. Fitzgerald '95
Colin Michael FitzSimons '96
Michael J. Flis '76
Eileen T. Flynn '05
Terence G. Ford '55
Allison J. Foresi '05 & Mark J. Foresi '04
Adam H. Forkner '00
Emily Bronson Forman '06
Henry Hazlitt Forsyth '96
Michael C. Fossel '10
Joseph S. Fowler III
Caleb T. Fox '03 ±
Charlotte M. Fox '06 & Timothy Y. Fox '06
Lita Orefice & John P. Fracasso
George P. Fraise '86
James R. Franco '08
Linda R. & Bruce H. Frank '60
James M. Frawley '08
Elizabeth S. & B. Graeme Frazier IV '84, P'15
Derek Frederickson '96
Elyse D. Frishman & Daniel H.
   Freelander '73, P'08
Tatjana & David Freelove P'17
Steven A. Freire '96
Carol S. & Christopher R. French P'18
Priscilla Ames Stevens & Jameson S.

   French '75
Samuel J. French '18
Jordan T. Frey '11
Jean Louderback & Carl Hess Fridy '69, P'93
Elizabeth & Thomas Fries P'18
Grace Cutler & G. Keith Funston, Jr. '71
Catherine E.S. Furgueson '15
Rosalie R. & Richard A. Furniss P'12
Robin E. Z. Gabriele '98 & Jason D.
   Gabriele '99
James R. Gale '10
Elizabeth C. Gallagher '95
Elizabeth A. Galvin '88
Bryna Goldman & Edward P. Gamson '65
Geneva W. Gann '10
Debbie R. Stern & Richard G. Gann '65
Julianne T. Garbarino '11
Dody Phinny Gates P'01, '03
Newell Gates '01 & Josh Freivogel
Suzanne Gates '75
Martha B. Geisel '05
Lois J. Geist '78 & Charles Carroll
Christina Gonzalez Gellman '85 & Stephen
   K. Gellman '85
Paul J. Gemelli '00
Elizabeth A. Gerber '14
Benjamin A. Gessner '18
Julia E. Ghafouri '05
Allison G. Ghandhi '95
Lisa Giancola M'11
Margot A. Gianis '10
Matthew H. Gibbons '03
Sharon & David R. Giblin '81
Rebecca H. Gibson '96
James E. Gilbert '97
Elizabeth T. Gildersleeve '80
Grace Gill '17
Gwen E. Gillespie '04
Karen Joseph & Michael S. Gilman '76, P'05
Christopher T. Gilson '64, P'97
Katie Connor & Patrick Francis
   Xavier Gingras '94
Julie A. Gionfriddo '96, M'05 &
   Joseph A. Gionfriddo
Mara C. Giorgio '06
Jonathan G. Gistis '06
Hansi Cathles & Wilbur A. Glahn III '69
Matthew W. Glasz '04
Lara Berkelhammer & Mathew Port
   Glazier '96
Alexandra R. Glerum '07 & Benjamin B.
   Glerum '06
Deborah L. & Paul N. Glickman P'18
Jennifer C. Tierney & Benjamin Jon Golas '98
Evan K. Goldberg '95
Nancy Hochstim Goldberg '87 & Michael M.
   Goldberg P'17
Jacob R. Golden '15
Robert Neal Goldsmith '99
Howard Goldstein '75
Melissa K. Goldstein '00
Betsey S. & George M. Goodwin P'09
Z. Logan Gould '07
Joanna Grabska '03
Kristina DePeau Gracey '04 & Dan Gracey
Amy Brown Graham '03 & John M. Graham
Amy K. Graham '95 & Graham
Sally Niness & George R. Graham, Jr. '59, P'87
Olivia C. Graham '16
Carol Sawyer Grant '84 & Alexander G. Grant
Ann Grasing '01 & Albert P. Naclerio
Matthew L. Greason '03, M'10
Lawrence D. Greenberg '83
Cynthia Carol & Howard B.
   Greenblatt '71, P'02
Chelsea M. Greene '03
Daniel Frederick Greene '98
Maggie L. Greenlee '02 & Matthew Greenlee
Catherine Ricketts & Kenneth S.
   Greenwald '60
Liza Beth Greenwald '95 & Aaron Greenwald
Sally & Arthur W. Gregg '61, M'67, P'97
Linda S. & R. Scott Gregory '64
Tyler J. Griffin '14
Kathleen M. & Brian A. Grimes '66
Duncan F. Grimm '15
Kyle A. Griswold '04
Andrew D. Grombala '13
Christopher S. Grosse '10
Claire & Peter T. Grossi, Jr. '69, M'69
Ellen L. & Kenneth S. Grossman '78, P'10
Nancy D. Grover P'87
Stephen R. Gruendel '11
Martin K. Grzyb '07
Catherine M. Guariglia '14
Elisabeth G. Guidi '02 & Matthew F. Guidi '03
Cristina M. Guido '06
Peter C. Guiney '97
Judith Beebe & Spike Gummere '61
Christopher B. Gumprecht '03
Liezel Munez Gunn '95 & Chris Gunn
Amanda G. Gurren '15
Erik T. Gustafson '98
Daniel J. Guttell '06
Danielle Bozarth & Michael Franklin
   Haberkorn '98
Ernest M. Haddad '60, P'90, '91
Patricia & David M. Hadlow, Jr. '50, P'91
Ross T. Haeberle '07
Donna Farideh Haghighat '89 & Christopher
   Rogers Dickinson '89
Linda Jean Broocks & James M. Hall, Jr. '72
Katherine Sherwin & John S. Hamblett 

'84, P'15
Gail Warren & Kenneth B.
   Hamblett '53, P'84, '87
Sara Bliss Hamblett '95 & Brooks
   Elliott Hamblett
Megan M. Hambrick '01 & Thomas W. 
   Hambrick-Stowe '01
Ashley Hammarth '97
Peter R. Hannan '97
Finley T. R. Harckham, Jr. '10
Heath M. Harckham '16
Mojgan M. & Farr Hariri P'17
Christie L. Harle '04
Lindsay H. Harlow '05 & H. Trevor Harlow
Rachel S. Harris '01 & Christopher C. Harris '01
Vivian Wilson Harris '89 & Mitchell Harris '87
Linda R. & James D. Hart '79
Charlotte B. Harvey '12
Anna S. & Anthony C. Hass '81
Amanda Hatfield '08 & Parker F. Hatfield ±
David L. Hava '97
Michele & Gilbert Schuyler Havens '95
Preston W. Haxo '14
Colleen Smith Hayes '95 & Danny Hayes
Thomas W. Hazlett '98
Maureen C. Healy '77 & Gary A. Alexion
Lisa M. Heilbronn '76
Zachary L. Helmerich '13
Daniel J. Helmick '94
Sarah Lloyd & John B. Henry '61
Gillian & Daniel W. Herbert '94
Joanna W. Hill '09 ±
Christopher D. Hillyer '80 ±
Martha Field Hodgman '73 & Donald
   Hodgman
Ellendale McCollam & Charles L.
   Hoffman '62, P'04
Elizabeth Harris Hoffman '05
Caroline N. Holland '00 & Paul
   Alexander Holland
Hannah E. Holland '15
Eleanor Fritz & Philip K. Hopke '65
Timothy P. Horne '59
Andrew J. Horowitz '06
John W. Hosmer III '97
Christopher M. Houlihan '09
Lia C. Howard '15
Courtney L. Howard Hodapp '07 & David
   Hodapp
Emily C. Howe '13
Rachel K. Howe '13
Richard V. Howe '06
Hayden P. Howell '06
Martha E. Pitman & William C.
   Howland '63, P'88
Brooke Daley & Keith F. Huffman '03
Vanessa K. Hunt '05
David Austin Huoppi '04
Margaret Bain Huoppi '74 & Richard A.
   Huoppi '75, P'04
Vanessa Lacoss Hurd & John Radcliffe
   Hurd, Jr. '91
Edward H. Hurwitch '13
Zoe J. Huschle '15
Connor P. Hustava '09
Erika Ann & Ray H. Hutch '63
Georgie & Edward B. Hutton, Jr. '67, P'01
Samuel D. Ingraham '13
Laura A. Ingrassia '95
Elizabeth R. H. Iossa '95 & Rocco F. Iossa
Maryellen Reilly & William A. Irvine '79, P'12
Nicholas K. Isbrandtsen '10
Michelle Lee Israel '91 & Robert
   Ewing Cockburn '90
Juliet Kathryn Izon '07 ±
Stephanie Guerin & Larry D. Jacob, Jr. '95
Barbara S. & Alan L. Jacobs P'03
Edward M. Jacobs '03
Joan Jacobs-Williams IDP'99
Elizabeth A. Jakes '05
Andrew M. Janiga '11
Michael J. Jantzen '11
Sergio C. Jaramillo '07
Matthew H. Jasilli '05
Jo-Ann Y.S. Jee '10
Elizabeth E. Jessep '15
Christian Robert Johnson '92
Faith C. & Robert G. Johnson '60, P'90, '92
Laura Laughlin Johnson '81 & Thomas
   W. Johnson '79
James W. Johnston '11
Clayton E. Jones P'13, '15
Matthew R. Jones '02
Natalie M. Jones '09
John S. Jongbloed '14
Walter M. Jongbloed '16
Mary Beth Jordan '95 & Benjamin R. Jordan
Kathleen Ann Kadziolka '92 & Russ
   Thomas Kadziolka
Benjamin S. Kahane '05
Marlana C. & Michael R. Kain P'11
Patrick M. Kain '11
Helaine C. Goldstone & J. Warren
   Kalbacker '71
Marjorie E. Golub & Lawrence S.
   Kaminsky P'18
Heather Colburn & Stephen J. Kane '95
Jacqueline A. Kankainen '05
Elizabeth Taylor & James I. Kaplan P'13
William J. Kast '11
Nicole Katav '17
Julianna M. Katrancha '99 & Jedd Katrancha ±
Jennifer L. Katz '06
Sophie M. Katzman '14
Emily R. Kauls '15
Lydia M. Kay '13
Timothy D. Kayiatos '05
Kelsey C. Keating '12
Mary Jo Matel Keating '74 & Herbert J.
   Keating III '73
Brendan J. Keefe '07
Adam J. Keefer '02
Jeanne Ruddy & Victor F. Keen '63
Patricia Hooper Kelley '82 & John
   Stephen Kelley
Julia G. Kelling '15
Paisley W. Kelling P'15
Christopher A. Kelly '13
Stephanie & David J. Kelly '05
Mary Beth Kelly '97
Susan Eveline Kemalian '99 & Carl Frushour
Louise & Richard F. Kemper '67
Andrew K. Kennedy '10
Jean & John A. Kent '63
Austin Braddock Kern '04
Eleanor Wenner Kerr '81 & Stuart H.
   Kerr '78, P'13
Madeleine B. Kettle '13
Austin D. Keyes '87
Jonathan N. Kfoury '98
Sean H. Khosrowshahi '10
Philip C. Khoury '11
Katherine Joan Bedingfield & David K.
   Kieve '01
Margaret Yacoubian-Kiladjian & Berdj
   Kiladjian P'16
Carolyn B. Kimmick '15
Corinne T. King '98 & Michael F. III King
Lindsey M. King '05
Yiming King '97
Eleanor Elizabeth Kirk Lucadamo '12
Nicholas A. Kistner '09
Deirdre & James E. Kjorlien '74
Patrick Michael Klauss '99
Piper J. Klemm '09 & Adam D. Hill '08
Alexandra H. Klestadt '09
Lauren E. Klestadt '11
James M. Klocek '00
Deborah Goodwin & Charles R. Klotz '64, P'92
Susan E. Lewis '76 & Joseph H. Kluger '77
Tara & William J. Knapp
Betty N. Knorr IDP'01 & William E. Knorr
Courtney L. & Gary A. Koenig '97
Lynne & Caleb D. Koeppel '78
Joseph O. Kohlman '03
Kathleen & Stuart L. Koman '76, P'06
Despina Konstantinides '00
Jolanta A. Kordowski '99
Andrew J. Koris '12
Cristen K. Koufakis '13
Sinthisone Kounlasa '06
Anne Alexander Brewer & James A.
   Kowalski '73, P'04
Rebecca B. Kowalski '04
Danielle M. Kozlowski '05 & Matthew
   W. Kozlowski '05
Sasha Claire Kravetz '08
Erin & Peter A. Krawiec '95
Anne T. & Peter H. Kreisel '61, P'91
Amanda C. Kulik '08
Elizabeth Urban & Aaron Scott Kuney '99
Grace S. Kurdian '95
Joyce S. Kurdian '95
Alisa Boll Kurian '98
Adam T. Kurth '98
Catherine B. Kurz '99
Patrick F. Kyhos '09
Katherine Mitchell Ladd '95 & Alexander
   H. Ladd IV '95
Hillary Ladov '09
Katie A. Lafleur '02
Heather Ann & Michael Lafortezza, Jr. '84
Amy Rosenbaum & Joshua B. Lahey '95
Krystal K. Laing '14
Charles T. Lake II '84
Douglas T. Lake, Jr. '02
Suzanne Atkinson & Douglas T. Lake '72, P'02
Sandi Littleton & Dennis A. Lalli '72
Whitney LaMotte Cutler '95 & Peter K. Cutler
Nancy & Edward R. Landes '66
Dawn Jacob Laney '96 & Matthew Davis Laney
Jill Romano Langlais '97 & Carl Langlais
Mary H. LaPorte M'76 & Robert A.
   LaPorte '70, P'02
Valerie I. & Richard G. Larkins P'16
Paul J. La Rocca '62, M'79
Evelyn Day Lasry '85 & David Paul Lasry
John Lawrence '04
Jessica Leandre '07
Nicole R. LeClair '14
Rachel J. Lee '99 & Lee O'Donnell
Roxana T. & Alfred Dix Leeson, Jr. '70, P'00
Diana Dreyfus Leighton '05 & Kenneth A.
   Leighton '04

 

Michael W. Lenihan '07
Matea Gold & Jonathan F. Lenzner '96
Melinda Mayer Leone '04 & Michael A.  
   Leone '01
Ryan M. Lerner '03, M'09
Diana M. Lestz '13
Jared Boesse & Colin S. Levy '06
Kimberly S. Waldron-Levy & Jonathan D.
   Levy P'18
Michael P. Levy '12
Rhonda Jones & William R. Levy '75
Duncan T. Ley '03 ±
Adrienne Orr & Eugene A. Lindemann '59
Henry A. Lindert '65 *
Stephanie O. Linehan '00 & Patrick
   Laurence Linehan
Erica Hammer Lishnak '98 & Timothy S.
   Lishnak '97
Kristen Grippi & Levi David Litman '98
Laurie J. Littlefield IDP'09
Melissa J. Litwack '10
Margaret-Anne O. Logan '13
Lauren Peterson Logsdon '97 &
   David Lawrence Logsdon '96
Steven J. Longley '99
Kevin D. Looby '11
Paul G. Lordan '97
Annette S. & Robert S. Loring P'15
Lauren Balbaun & Christopher C. Loutit '00
Heather Mustard-Lovett & Robert A.
   Lovett II '96
Kevin R. Lubin '14
Rebecca A. Lucht IDP'08 & Michael H. Lucht
Rhonda Haynes Luck '97 & Mark Luck
Jose R. Lugo '95
Nile I. Lundgren '07
Nicole E. Lustig '12 ±
John H. Lyden '09
Diana Stengel Lyman '02
Amanda Todd Lynch '02 & Barclay Lynch
Brittany D. Lynch '09
Kathleen A. Dray-Lyons & Richard J.
   Lyons P'15
Elizabeth H. & Ian B. MacCallum P'17
Ashley Evans MacDonald '97 &
   Elvin MacDonald
Colin R. MacKichan '15
Elizabeth Eagleson Mackie '83 &
   Keith Forsyth Mackie P'17
Edna Moriarty & Malcolm Fraser
   MacLean IV '92
Nicholas Tucker MacLean '95
Thomas C. Madding '08
Michael A. Magdelinskas-Vazquez '11 ±
Margaret M. & John D. Mahder '77, P'12
Patricia A. Maisch IDP'07, M'09
Elizabeth Chesbrough Maitland &
   Gordon R. Maitland, Jr. '55
Joseph R. Malarney Jr '10
David A. F. Maletta '10
Gabriel D. Maletta '14
Elizabeth Bonner Malloy '04 &
   John Malloy '04
Gordon James Mann III '00
Jamie & Bradley D. Mannal '98
Mary Catherine Mazzio & James L.
   Manson '86
Patti E. Mantell-Broad '73, M'80 &
   Richard G. Broad P'06
Alyssa M. Marchassalla '12
Margot Tamoney Marenakos '82 &
   Steven P. Marenakos
Sandra L. Margoles '81
Patrick L. Marinaro '03
Susmita Bhandari '07 & Bozidar
   Marinkovic '05
Nicole P. Markelz '99 & Todd T. Markelz '01
Polly R. Maroni '15
Raquel C. & Matthew R. Marra '95
Logan C. Marro '13
Tanya C. Marston '00 & John Marston
James K. Martin '10
Russell W. Martin '08
John R. Martineau '66
Alexandra C. Masko '10
Caroline J. Masko
John A. Mason, Jr. '66
Susan Gates Massey '95 & Jonathan E.
   Massey '95
Stephanie Mastrocola '95
Richard J. Masucci '06
Ryan M. Masucci '09
Michele Montaigne & Ernest J.
   Mattei '70, P'03
Daniel P. Matthews '13
Reid H. Mayer '11
Elena W. Mayfield '09
Courtney Dann McAdams '95 &
   L. Tillman McAdams
Maureen Hughes McAloon '86 & James E.
   McAloon '85
Susan J. McBarnet '99 & Alasdair McBarnet
Ryan R. McCann '14
Sean C. McCarthy '12
William N. McCarthy '14
Meredith G. McCormack '07
Judith Granville McCrudden & Christopher
   McCrudden '68
Patricia Shortell & Christopher J.
   McCurdy '66, P'00
Susan Schwartz & H. Graham McDonald '69
Andrew P. McDowell '09
Rachel W. McEnerney '06 &
   Scott McEnerney
Michael P. J. McGee '03
Julia A. McGhee '13
Martha Byrne McGivern '02
Camilla E. McGraw '99 & Harold
   Whittlesey McGraw IV
Ryan M. McGuirl '13
Matthew A. McIntosh '14
Ann L. & Thomas M. McKeown '83
John S. McKinney '70
Caroline B. & Hollis S. McLoughlin P'18
Elizabeth A. McPartland '10
Anne E. McQuaid '95
Matthew D. Medeiros '97
Julie Daly  &   Sean T. Meehan '04
Annette E. & Craig A. Mehldau '55
Rachel Schneider Mehta '95 &
   Rhushabh Mehta
Thomas B. Melly '11
Cathryn Alicia Hamma & Vincent P.
   Melvin '85
Rebecca M. Mendoza '96
Alexandra A. Meredith '11
Olivia C. Meredith '14
Sara F. Merin '00
Daniel L. Merns '06
Erica Thurman Merrill '85 & Andrew M.
   Merrill '85, P'17 ±
Erica Lynn Summers & Stephen H. Meyer '74
Brian E. Meyers '71
Sharon W. & Michael M. Michigami '69, P'95
Jane Bearinger Michlitsch '90 &
   Kenneth Michlitsch
Thomas A. Mickler '13
Kathrin Jean Midgley '96 & Harry C. Midgley
John Ronald Miecznikowski '00
Olga Mihova & Martin L. Mihov '01
Susan P. & Alan B. Miller '59
Edward T. Miller '06
Mary Elizabeth Miller IDP'00, M'03 & 
   Warren Swain

Emily A. Mills '15
Jessica L. Millward '05
Matthew P. Milner '09
Andrea B. Minor '05 & Mark Minor
Carol A. & Michael T. Mistretta '76
Heather McCubbin Mitchell '95 &
   Monte D. Mitchell
Ellen S. & Stephen R. Mitchell P'16
Thomas M. Mitchell '16
Mark J. Mittenthal '71
Beth Louise Molloy '96
Katie & Patrick J. Monahan III '01
Gregory P. Moniz '11
Judith Anderson Monks & James L.
   Monks '68
Edward A. Montgomery, Jr. '56, H'95, P'89, '91
Suzanna T. & John M. Montgomery '87
Christian Montoya '09
Richard Uwe Montz '07
Karraine V. Moody '01
Theresa F. & Robert D. Moody P'10
Jamie Thomson & Christopher G.
   Mooney '75, P'06
Samuel G. Moorhead '09
Jennifer C.  & Herbert H.  Moorin '59, P'90
Catherine K. Moran '06
Yodalis Moran '11
Gary A. Morgans '75 ±
Ryan C. Moriarty '11
Matthew W. Morse '98
Kevin C. Mortimer '12
Michael P. Mortimer '10
Margot Moses '95
Paul H. Mounds, Jr. '07
Ralph O. Moyer, Jr.
Heidi N. Muccifori '99 & Jay Muccifori
Bryan M. Mucke '12
Peyton Tansill Muldoon '91 & Arthur F.
   Muldoon, Jr. '88
Timothy D. Mullaney '04
Elizabeth Anning Mullin '95 & Harrison
   Spaulding Mullin '95
Michael E. Munier '04
Victoria Tilney Munsell '75, P'03 &
   James Munsell
Loren Giallanella Murad '00
Ann W. Murdock '14
Brian A. Murdock, Jr. '11
David E. Murray '57
Devon Binch Myers '00 & Adam Myers
Dorothy M.  & David F. Myers, Jr. P'15
Ashley G. Myles '95 & George Field Myles
Marcella A. Zacanti & Robert E. Nagle P'17
Masumi Maximilian Nakamura '97
Sharon D. & Robert A. Napier P'13
Timothy C. Naratil '13
Rhoda S. & David J. Narins '60
Margot Kearney Navins '06 & Creighton
   Lee Navins
Laura Dunleavy Nelms '95
Noelle I. Nicholson '00
Robert C. Nielsen '62
Tyler U. Nims '05
Connor R. Nolan '11
Tiffany Horne & Joseph T. Noonan '03
Eliza P. Nordeman '02
Jennifer & Alexander J. Norris '01
Dawn Marie Oslund & Dennis Henry
   Norris IDP'06
Hunter Norte '09
Valerie Girard North IDP'11 &
   Kevin A. North '74, P'01, '06
Robert R. Norton '97
Leah R. Novak '13
Christopher D. Novick '13
Monica Lynn Novomisle '97 &
   Bill Novomisle
Florence R. Oberender & Frederick G.
   Oberender '54, M'56
Catherine M. O'Brien '10
Julie & Michael T. O'Brien '76
Laura L. & Bernard T. O'Connell P'17
Caitlin Diebold O'Connell '04 &
   Kevin O'Connell '04
James F. O'Connell III '15
Rachel & Ryan F. O'Connell '95
Jane Ann & James L. O'Connor '67
Laura J. O'Dunne '03
Erin K. Ogilvie '07
Masao Okazaki '62, H'02
Nikunj Oli '08
Deborah Jean Olisky P'05
Jerald E. Olson '59
Karin & Adam Kyle Ondricek '95
Gavin P. O'Reilly '03 ±
Mairead & Gregory Joseph Orpen '96
Margaret R. Johnson-Orrick '76 & John R.
   Orrick, Jr. '76
Gretchen & Peter Orschiedt
A. Cristina Orsi-Lirot '78 & Gregory J. Lirot
Sara Michel Osberg '98
Katherine B. & Ralph C. Oser '68
Jane C. & Vincent W. Oswecki, Jr. '65
Anastazia Marie Owsiak '96
Deborah Packer '76 & Lawrence W. Mumm
Andrew R. Page '11
Jocelyn M. Page '95
Lindsey Cox Page '94 & Blakely
   Chapman Page
Ann D. & Borden W. Painter, Jr. '58, H'95
Christina A. Palmese '98
Christopher M. Parish '99
Emma M. Parkinson '11
Codyann B. Patrina '15
Elizabeth Kelby & Barlow L. Peelle '79
Daniel L. Pelo '12
Carolyn A. Pelzel '74 & Bruce R. McClintock
Joseph F. Penny '06
Lily F. Pepper '12
Judith & Brewster B. Perkins '65, P'96
Arielle L. Perry '97
Martyn N. Perry '58
Denicia T. Peterson '17
Mark Petrasso IDP'96
Jennifer M. Petrelli '95
Egor O. Petrov '11
Andrew D. Pettit '14
Elizabeth Bangs Crocker & Richard Augustus
   Phelps, Jr. '95
Elizabeth G. Phillips '13 ±
Emma C. Phillips '13
Julie Renshaw Phillips '81
Jamie T. Pielock '15
David V. Pimentel '01 ±
Gretchen Pingel & John S. Pingel '85
Mercedes & Michael Hardison Piper '91
Marion B. & Philip A. Piro P'14
Kirsten Dieterich Pitts & Andrew J. Pitts '88
Kim L. & Theodore E. Plass
Laura Fergusson Plumb '80 & Robert J.
   Plumb III '80
Benjamin B. Plumer '14
Emily C. Polito '00
Malcolm A. Poole '00
Stephanie & Michael S. Poremba '97
Tess B. Porter '13
Kimberly Rados Powell '95 & Blake Powell
Kelly L. & Paul J. Powers '86
Jodi Lieberstein & Glenn M.
   Preminger '74,P'07
Igor I. Presnyakoff IDP'98
Benjamin L. Preston '15
Yolanda Sefcik Preysner '79 & John P.
   Preysner, Jr. P'13
Lisa M. & Benjamin P. Procter '81
Michael N. Pucci '13
Carolyn A. Murphy & Matthew D.
   Purushotham '01
Liz & Jeffrey J. Pyle '97
Elizabeth Sherrill Pyne '02
Mandy Bozik & Andrew Robert Pyper '95
Brian J. Quinan '06
Courtney Granet Raff '95 & Michael
   Scot Raff
Andrew A. Ragosta '17
Peter J. Ragosta, Jr. '15
Jose J. Ramirez '08
Shakira Aida Ramos '02
Christine Siegfried Rampe '95 & Kevin
   Michael Rampe
Lisa Koch Rao '95 & Ashvin B. Rao '95
Sandra Rapp & Carl D. Rapp '82
Christine Marie Rasmussen '96 &
   Unkn Rasmussen
John A. Razzano '06
Elizabeth N. Rechter '10
Melissa Bronzino Regan '87 & Thomas J.
   Regan '87
Marianne Bell & Thomas Vincent
   Reifenheiser P'97
Andrew Christian Reilly '99
Betty Green  & Joseph V. Reineman '55, P'82
Abigail P. & Daniel A. Reingold P'12, '14, '17
Rachel E. Reingold '14
Sarah H. Reingold '12
Joanna & Mark Bradford Reis '96
Matthew D. Rettig '08
Abigail C. Reynolds '13
John G. Reynolds '09
Emilee McCarthy & Jon A. Reynolds '59, H'15
Lee & Lloyd L. Reynolds '63
Homero Anthony Ribadeneira '04
Thomas B. Rice '17
Page Fairman Rich '96 & David
   Lawrence Rich
Patrick E. Rielly '10
Terry J. Rifkin-Wasserman '99 &
   Daniel Berns Wasserman
Charlotte C. Riggs '08
Kimberly A. Massa & Gregory Michael
   Ripka '96
Nedret Abrahamson Rix '97 &
   Adam S. Rix '98
Jonathan J. Roberts '11
Meg Lesser & Steven D. Roberts '78
Christopher B. Rodday '05
James B. Rodrigues '98
Shawn & Jorge Eduardo Rodriguez '91
Louisa P. Rodriguez '81 & Robert R. Ruggiero
Thomas Ashby Rogers, Jr. '10
Roberta M. Rogers-Bednarek IDP'10, P'18
Virginia & Benjamin C. Rohn '99
Jennifer Tuttle Rollyson '02 & CR Rollyson
Ellen Melissa Zarchin '02 & Patrick C.
   Roman '02 ±
Alison R. Romano '12
Henry K. Romeyn '15
Cristina M. de Zarraga '97 &
   William C. Roos '95
Carrie Amelie Rorer '00
Elizabeth Keator & Gerald Barcroft
   Rorer P'00, '05
Frances Ricci & George P. Rose '76
Ellen Marjorie Golding & David P.
   Rosenblatt '79
Julie H. & Mason G. Ross '66, P'94
Alexandra Gordon-Rossman &
   James S. Rossman '87
William J. Ross-Martin '15
Victoria Ann Shonfeld & H. Jonathan
   Rotenstreich '92
Sara Wohlgemuth Roth '98 & David Roth
Paul A. Rowe '09
Martha Tuck & John M. Rozett '65, M'67
Karen Ann Rubin '04 & Jared Alexander
   Rubin '04
Lauren E. & Mark H. Rubin P'15
Richard J. Rushmore III '95
Roberta Goganian '80 & E. Macey Russell '80
Charles C. Russo '02
Britney E. Ryan '13
Nicholas C. Ryan '07
Nicole Bongiovanni & Thomas E.
   Ryan, Jr. '98
Pamela Rae Balbach & Willis Garson
   Ryckman IV '91
Jeniffer K. Daviero & William P.
   Safarik III '98
Dorothy T. Sales '88
Amanda K. Saltzman '05
Alice Gingles & David M.
   Sample '71, P'06, '09, '15
Aroop K. Sanakkayala '01
Ellen Strauss & James Lawrence
   Sanford '70, P'07
Jacquelyn Santiago '00
Elizabeth F. Rutherfurd Santini '00 &
   Michael James Santini
Matthew L. Santora '11
Selma M. & Thomas R. Savage '72
Margaretha Moller Schader W'56
Ian H. Schaeffer
Fred E. Schaltegger '64
Elizabeth Mixter Scheibe & Karl E.
   Scheibe '59
Tyler Sezak & James G. Schiff  '03
Molly Malgieri Schiff '01 & Edward T.
   Schiff  '01 ±
Matthew J. Schiller '01
Natalie & Robert Schlundt P'13
Whitney H. Schneider '14
Pamela B. Schoen P'18
Alyssa A. Schoenfeld '99
Cristene Velet & Robert Scott
   Schonefeld P'18
Leslie W. Schotz '14
Frederick R.R. Schramm IDP'06
Gregory D. Schramm '95
Deborah E. White & Thomas R. Schreier '75
Jessie Thiele Schroeder '96 &
   Bjorn Schroeder
Michael D. Schutzer '09
Michelle Davidowitz & Jed M. Schwartz '02
Suzanne H. Schwartz '03
Arthur H. Schweitzer III '09
Deborah V. Schweitzer IDP'05
Joshua B. Schwerin '08
Ellen A. Scordino '95
Elizabeth McFarlan Scott '96 & Patrick Scott
Stephanie Goldstein Scott '95 &
   Thomas M. Scott
Xonana R. Scrubb '14
Barbara C. Scudder '89
Daniel F. Scully '12
Miriam W. & James W. Segel P'16
Henry W. Seherr-Thoss, Jr. '10
Jane Dwight Seibert '80 & Jeffrey H.
   Seibert '79
Kelsey A. Semrod '12
Paul H. Serafino '70
Hamill J. Serrant '08
Carolin & Bradley J. Serton '99
William J. Servos '06
Kimberly E. Shannon '08
Etienne Dovalier Shanon '96
Rebecca & Matthew Ian Sharnoff '00
Noelle Marguerite Shearman '91 &
   Ethan K. Brown '88
Patrick G. Sheehy '00
Mary G. & John S. Sheldon P'17
Lesley L. & James W. Shepard '66
Margaret Winer & Peter M. Sherin '63
Joshua R. Sherman '01
Anne Sawyer Shields '00 &
   John Daniel Shields
David M. Shields '63
Elizabeth M. Shipley '82
Chloe V. Shiras '15
Karen Shreve & Charles U. Shreve IV '74
Deirdre Driscoll & Clayton Walter Siegert '96
Charles A. Siguler '10
Andrew F. Silard '05
Robert S. Silberman '13
Carolyn L. Silverman '10
Lynne Martin & George T. Simon '69
Jon David Simonian, Jr. '07
Nancy Dewey & Alexander E. Simpson '51
Julie G. & Dag J. Skattum P'16
Maureen C. & Russell T. Slade P'15
Edward D. Slater '07
Muriel Frost Sleezer IDP'97 &
   Richard B. Sleezer
Kathleen H. Sloan M'68, P'82, '85,
   GP'10, '11, '17
Palmer H. Sloan '82 & Finley T. R.
   Harckham, Sr. P'10, '17
Helen Reiner & Lawrence J. Slutsky '68
Kate Trafford & Andrew D. Smith '65
Elliot E. L. Smith '15
Gregory S. Smith '13
Andrea J. Kuslits & Harry Smith P'16
Claudia L. & James P. Smith '78, P'10, '13, '16
Melissa M. Smith '95 & Edwin D.
   Williamson, Jr.
Michelle E. Smith '08, M'11
Nancy J. L. Smith IDP'96 & Peter M.
   Smith P'09
Peter D. Smith '10
Catherine Munnell & Richard Austin
   Smith, Jr. '65, M'70
Shannon L. Smith '12
Warren C. Smith, Jr. P'16
Abigail A. Smitka '11
Nancy Crane & Thomas S. Snedeker '65
Caroline C. Snite '12
Naomi C. Sobelson '12
Cornelia B. Daly & Arthur M. Southam P'13
Mary M. Southam '13
Ryan C. Southard '00
Nicole M. Soviero '14
Julie Darling & Robert N.
   Spahr '60, P'88, '92, GP'15
Dorothy P. Spears P'15, '18
Benjamin L. Speicher '11
Claudia Zanger Springer '77 &
   Jay Mark Springer
Peter M. Staaf '00
Cameron M. Stacy '14
Anne Kearney Staniford '97 & Daniel
   Alexander Staniford '94
Sheldon E. Stansfield '15
Melissa C. Statires '03
Rachel A. Stavis '11
K-Yun J. Steele '98
Nora L. Steinman '07
Tamar A. Steinman '96 & Justin
   Andrew  Steinman
Doreen R. & Vincent R. Stempien '61, P'93
Anthony K. Stephans '14
Christian Arthur Sterling '02
Christie L. Stern '07
Code L. Sternal '08
Carol Carter Stevens & Bruce L. Stevens '64
Sara Thiede Stevens '06 & Michael J. Stevens
Robert H. Stewardson '13
Lindsay Clark & Andrew F. Stewart '70, P'98
Bennett H. Stewart '01
Maureen Smith St. Germain '99 &
   Keith St. Germain
Ellen W. Stiefler P'11, '15
Christopher L. Stoeckle '08
Katherine S. Stoltenberg '11
Susan Michelle Stone '95 & Francis C.
   Aitken '94
Jane & Peter R. Strasser '60
Dean F. Stratouly, Jr. '10
Clifton Jairus Stratton IV '10
Daniel J. Strening '97
Catherine Melissa Jessica Sui '00
Brendon C. Sullivan '01
David P. Sullivan '08
Stacy D. & James M. Sullivan P'17
Karen M. Sullivan IDP'95 & David Budries
Matthew B. Sullivan '95
Meredith S. Swetnick '14
Sue A. & Robin G. Symonds '70
Jamie T. Szal '06 & Timothy N. Szal '06
Palmer S. Taipale '18
Molly Goggins Talbot '97 & James Scott 
   Talbot '94
Claire K. Talcott '10
Lucile Howard Tamoney '72 & Thomas H.
   Tamoney, Jr. '72
Carolyn D. Taratko '12
Morgan Rissel Tarr '98 & William Tarr
Charles P. Tashjian '09
Priscilla & Donald S. Taylor '57
Erica F. Taylor '12
John D. Taylor '12
Stephanie L. Taylor '15
Kristopher R. Tedeschi '08
James C. Thaler '13
Lara Cogliano Thompson '97
Meghan Riley Thress '95 & Kenneth S.
   Thress '94
Kerin Pikor & Peter J. Tighe '95
Susanne Tilney-Peyton '75, M'80 &
   Bernard Peyton III
Meaghan Roche Ting '96 & Brian Lawrence
   Ting '96
Stefanie D. Tinti '11
Thomas C. Tischer, Jr. '01
Shayla L. Titley '02
Tracey Caesar Tolerico '82 & Christopher S.
   Tolerico '82
Mary Shaffer-Tom & Lawrence
   Wah-Chan Tom '71
Valerie I. & James H. Tonsgard '70
Laurence J. Tooth '07
Elizabeth Topkis P'15
Zachary B. Topkis '15
Andrew J. Torrant '99
Katherine Tozer '90
Carrie & Robert B. Trainer III '01
Mary A. & Robert B. Trainer, Jr. '67, P'01, '03
Blake G. Tretter '13
Dobromir G. Trifonov '13
Kathleen Fentress Tripp '08 & Caleb J. Tripp
Kimberly Dasher & Owen W. Tripp '01
Shannon Fillion Troost '05 & Scott R.
   Troost '05
Rebecca C. Trump '98 & Matthew Trump
Nicole E. Tsesmelis '06
Lucy & Richard F. Tucci '75
Aliza S. Turek-Herman '08
Kathryn M. & Peter C. Turner '56
Wat H. Tyler '99
Sarah H. Tyre '95
Daryle L. Uphoff '64
Ann Fuller & Dean F. Uphoff '58
Genevieve C. Uslander '13
Christopher K. Valentine '95
Michael A. van Beuren '09
Katharine Armstrong '94 & Pieter Louis
   van der Heide '93
Courtney T. & Justin Micheal Van Etten '96
Kathryn T. Van Sickle '12 ±
Jessica & Alexander P. van Voorhees '00
Erica Anna-Margaretha Vassilos '00
Suzanne S. Vaughn '95 & Matthew
   Thomas Vaughn '92
Marguerite Veil IDP'97
Deborah Marshall Vernon '95 &
   Sterling G. Vernon III IDP'96
Tara & Michael Vessels P'15
Katherine Paleczny Viar '96 & William 
  Todd Viar
Harold K. Vickery, Jr. '63
Priscilla B. Viets IDP'98 & Douglas H. Viets
Gertrude Halliran & Giles A. Vigneault '56
Joseph Andrew Villani, Jr. '02
William F. von Meister '11
Mary Crofoot & Max Von Schrader, Jr. '51
Janis Warren & Arthur  G. von Thaden '54
Peter J. Votto '04
Julia M. Vresilovic '14
Eric S. Wadhwa '07
Julia R. Wald '15
Colin Warren Walker '06
Lisa & David E. Walker '83
Richard H. Walker '72
Wendy S. Walker '87
Safari L. Wallace '15
Katherine E. Wallack '00
Maria-Christina Walsh '89 & Brian J. Walsh
Alexander S. Walters '15
Donna R. & Charles G. Ward III '74
Timothy K. Ward '07
John C. Warner '11
Saranne B. Warner '95 & Mathew L.
   Warner '95
Justin H. Wasfy '06
Allyn J. Washington '52
Christine D. & Paul Scott Wasserman '95
Malalai Wassil-Wardak '99
Samuel M. Wathen '06
Margaret & Andrew G. Watson '68
Nicole Komposch Weber '96 & William
   Robert Weber II '94
Bryan D. Wedeen '12
Melissa L. Weicker '10
David M. Weiner '98
Michael Lawrence Weiner '98
Donna Frances & Alan S. Weinstein '67
Rebecca S. Weintraub '12
Jonathan R. Weiss '07
Andrew Spencer Weisz '11
Suzanne Kirby & John W. Welch '76, P'16
Connor F. Wells '09
Julia Werneck
Gail M. Katz & Bruce A. Wessel '77
Jeffrey Westcott '04
Brian C. Westwater '03
Elena C. Wetmore '06
Jill & Timothy L. Whipple '98
Harriett & Robert M. Whitbread '52
Anne Meissner & Alexander W. White '67
Kathryn B. Whitney '13
Nathaniel T. Wiessner '04
Tyler A. Wigton '97 & Ronaldo C.
   Gonzalez, Jr. '98
Magdalena B. Wiktor '06
Caroline Hughes Wilder '00 &
   Nicholas Wilder
Carolyn A. & David Owen Williams '65, P'00
Charlene B. & Richard J. Williams P'14
Lindsay & Benjamin J. Willig '08 ±
Hadley R. Wilmerding '06
Jeanette & Jeremy P. Wilmerding '95
Courtney C. Wilson '03
Holly & F. Scott Wilson M'08
Lindsay Scott & Wells M. Winfrey '05
Kathryn Eklund Wise '88 &
   Charles P. Wise, Jr.
Christine Hewitt Woerz '93 & Craig C.
   Woerz '93
Cynthia Mohr Wolcott '77 & Daniel F.
   Wolcott, Jr. P'15
Sarah S. Wolcott '15
Sheila B. & Thomas K. Wolfe H'07, P'07
Thomas Roberdeau Wolfe '07
Kristina Marie Dubos & Keith John Wolff '96
Warren W. Wong '04
Jacqueline & Robert S. Wood '61
Avery C. Woods '09
Lisa Hamilton & Strick J. Woods '81
Ingeborg Nyguist & Thomas Bell
   Woodworth '65, P'93
Eleanor L. Worthy '09
Joy K. Wright '95 & Steven I. Goodison
   IDP'96
Carol F. & Edward M. Wrobel, Jr. '80, P'07
Jennifer Wrobel '07
Mei-chen Lu & Chih-chung Wu P'18
Elizabeth Foley & James Wu '71
Alexandra G. Wueger '09 & Adam G. Wueger
Eric A. Wunsch '07
Shannon D. Wyand '01 & Bartholomew Wyand
Wesley W. Wynne '11
Karen Michelle Sutton & Gregg
   Anthony Wysocki '00
Mark K. Yanagisawa '14
Alexis C. Yates '95 & Timothy T. Yates, Jr. '94
Samira N. Yazdanseta '15
Phillip D. Yeager '09
Robert M. Yeager '10
Mia A. Schlappi & Peter B. Yearley '84
Michael J. York '99
Jessica P. Yorks '10
Ryan Porter Young '00
Ann Elizabeth Youngman '04 & Kirk
   Edward Youngman
Martha Goodwin Zaentz '09 &
   Adam Zaentz ±
Barbara A. & Albert Zakarian '62
Geoffrey R. Zampiello '98
Rachel A. Zanko '17
Elizabeth McKee Zea '89 & Michael L. Zea
John William Zeller '02
Elisabeth Healey Zimmer '00
Clara L. Zinman '14
Rachel F. Zinny '92 & Martin G. Zinny ±
Whitney W. Zipser '10 & Thomas Zipser
Catherine Elizabeth Zito '00
Margie Morrison & Mark A. Zivin '73, P'07
Alexander Steinway Zolan '05
Kate D. Steinway & Paul B. Zolan '73, P'05
Rebecca E. Zoller '09
Thomas P. Zoller '10
Neil Joseph Zoltowski '96
Michael Zoob '58, P'92
Dianne M. Zurita '06

 

Legend:
± Long Walk Committee Member
* Deceased ​