Friends

Legend:
 * Deceased 

Lawrence Abbott
Janet Abel
Stacey R. & David M. Abeles
Michele & Joseph Acca
Steven Adler
Jennifer J. & Kevin Ahern
Jodi & Kevin J. Ahern, Jr.
Marellen Johnson Aherne W'65
Delilah Dee Ainsworth W'54
Alvin Akery
Danielle & Kevin J. Albert
Sally C. & Rich Albrecht
Carlos Aldave
Brenda Alexander
Ana P. Alexandre
Maria S. & Antonio Almeida
Reinaldo M. Amaral
Joanne D. Anderson
Elizabeth F. & John S. Anderson
Doretta H. & Michael C. Andonucci
Minerva Andrade
Norman L. Andrews, Jr.
Kofi Antwi-Korsah
John F. Ashe
Helena M. * & Joao Carlos Augusto
Joan B. & Peter S. Avery
William C. Baldwin
James M. Ballengee
Elizabeth & Leonard Banco
Charles M. Barclay
Marty Baron
Steven J. Barraco
Christopher T. Barrow
Marilyn C. Barrow
Eva Barstow
Jane M. Bartlett
Carole R. Bascetta
Karen T. & David W. Batson
Barbara & James Battis
Douglas H. Beattie
Valerie A. Becker
Juliette & Jerry Beckmann
Richard A. Beckmann
Gary G. Benanav
Therese B. Berg W'51
Kim Bermudez
Maria L. & Antonio T. Bernardino
Pamela J. Besteman & Brian S. Tryon
Barbara G. & Dwight L. Beucler
Roman R. Bhappu
Marcia & Brian R. Bidwill
James Birkhead
Jonathan Bissett
Eugene C. Bittel
Lynn C. Blackwell
Wayne Blecha
Brent Bode
Maurice H. Bonham-Carter
Rose Marie Boudreau
Sarah M. Boudreau
Carolyn Bowden
Sarah F. Bowden
Allen R. Boyce
Margaret A. & Joseph M. Boyle
Maria C. Braga
Samuel Braga
Joanne T. & James Guy Breen, III
Noel N. Brown
Jane Thierfeld & Stuart J. Brown
William M. Brown
Marie Brundage W'50
Olga V. Brynga W'48
Jane M. Buffum W'52
Sydney H. Buffum W'52
Alison M. & Michael A. Burke
James G. Buttfield
Kathleen J. & Steven J. Byko
Carol A. & Edward N. Cadorette
Julia F. Cahill
Sherman G. Cain
Matthew S. Caldon
Pam Calloway
Donna Lee Campbell
Michael E. Cannon
Robin G. & Ralph A. Cardone
Michael W. Carey
Thomas P. Cari
Donald N. Carlow
Lucy L. Carty
Anibal N. Carvalho
Janet R. Carville
Margaret W. Casey
Maria Idalina & George F. Castro
Anabela P. & Paulo J. Cerdeira
Sherylene Chapman
Barbara Chatfield W'64
Dorothy Chekas W'58
Morris Cheston, Jr.
Romano Chisholm
Christine A. Ciccone & Peter B. Waite
Bonnie J. & Gary W. Clark
Virginia Robertson Claytor
Lowry M. Close
Isaac H. Clothier IV
Jennifer J. Cochran
Maria Luisa & Ligio T. Coelho
James N. Cohen
Louise Coley
James Conderino
Jane M. Condron
Mary Elizabeth Connelly
Catherine H. Connor
Olivia C. Consoli
Cynthia Conway
Melissa M. Constantine
Christopher Corcoran
Jose D. Correia
David A. Corrigan
Elizabeth & William Corvo
Albert Costa
Carlos L. Couto
Christopher Cowles
Edward R. Cowles
Kenneth R. Craft
Mary Anne Crafts W'49
Michele R. Craven W'67
Ellen Craw
Victoria J. & Paul F. Crawley
Linda H. Crosby
Maria & Jose A. Cunha
Katherine M. Cunningham
Sandra C. & Daniel R. Cunningham
Thomas E. Cuthbertson
Maryann D. Czaja
Susan J. Bevan & Anthony F. Daddino
Dyshea Daniels
Antonio Dasilva
Araceli H. & Joao C. daSilva
Charmaine Davis
Mattye R. Davis
Gale L. & Shelby M.C. Davis
Sherraine DeGale
Emilia & Oscar Del Aguila
Victor Delaire
Carol & Peter J. Delaney
Shirley & Howard DeLong
Kenneth P. Demers
Lynn Dempsey
Nicholas J. Denapoli
Maureen & James D'Entremont
Giles W. Desmond
Virginia K. & Donald J. Desrosiers
Booker T. DeVaughn
Pamela D. Vanarsdale & Robert C. Dewey
Natalia B. & Peter H. Diamond
Joseph C. DiBattista
Joseph P. Dibuono
Philip J. DiCara W'87
Robert A. Dimeo
Jane Wasserzug DiSciacca
Phyllis Anne & Paul Wayne Ditocco
Ula Dodson
Donna R. & Joseph A. Dolben
Scott L. Dolin
Michael Domingos
Jean C. Dorsch
Lori & Douglas Dowd
Erin Dromgoole
Carla E. Sinz & David B. Driscoll
Marie L. & Robert B. Dube
Elizabeth K. Duffy
Evan K. Duffy
Michael James Duffy III
Raymond F. Duffy
Paul N. Duquette
Terence A. Durrant
Steven Dussault
Katrina Edmonds
Jack Edward
Barbara Stahl Edwards *
Marc Edwards
Whitman Edwards
Margaret C. Eldridge
Debbie-Ann Ellington
Edward Elukin
Ralph S. Emerick
Mark Ertel
Lori A. Everett
Thomas Everson
Charlesetta Fagan
Sophie N. Farrell
Lucy Fazzino
Sarah E. & Robert J. Feeney
Kate Feiner
Robert A. Feiner
Virginia F. Ferrante W'49
Beth D. & Phil L. Ferrari
Artur M. Ferreira
Maria C. & Fernando S. Ferreira
Victor M. Ferreira
Lori Ferrell
Shelly White & Timothy J. Feshler
Michael Joseph Festa
John N. Fix
Joseph P. Flaherty
Theresa C. Flaherty
Anne R. Ford W'59
Doris M. Ford
Patricia Glatfelter & Walter Foulkord
Jake Fournier
Joseph S. Fowler III
Angella Francis
Miguel Franco, Jr.
Angela Franklin
Malcom Freeman
Marcia B. Freeman
James Furnivall
Charles Gaeta

Milette Gaifman
Natalie G. & Andrew L. Garber
Casey Gard
Margarita J. Gardner
Amelia P. Gaspar
Bruce K. Gaston
Phyllis Gauthier-Scott
James S. Gavin
Elizabeth H. Gemmill
William Georgantas
Steven R. Getzewich
Charles Giardino
Mary P. Gibbons
Linda & Thomas J. Gillooly
Kim Goldich
Franclim R. Goncalves
Victor J. Goncalves
Collette C. & Allan E. Goodman
Fredrica S. & Jack Goodman
Tracy Goodman
Veronica P. Goralski
Phyllis & Barry Gordon
Anne M. & William P. Gorman
Elvira & Jose Gouveia
Harrison S. Graham
James Gravel
Yolanda S. Morales-Gray & Andrew Gray
Marritje V. Greene
Jay Gress II
Kristen R. & R. Nelson Griebel
Jesus A. Guadalupe
Katherine F. & Edward W. Gurtowsky
Sally S. & Peter C. Haeffner
Michael E. Hage
Katherine Kitch Hagerman
Helen G. & John Halabuda
Henry Hall
Janet & Robert E. Hansen

Hanne H. & John F. Harnes
Paul John Hartung
Herga C. Harvey
Kelley C. & William I. Haslun II
Joel D. Hastings
Davona Hayes
Eleanor W. Hayes
Ann Marie Healy
Cynthia P. & Martin A. Heckscher
Charlotte A. Hefford
Robert L. Heleringer

Aderito F. Henriques
Jerri G. Hente
Paula M. Herman
Eileen G. Hertz
Patricia Hibbert
Mary E. & William J. Hilliker, Jr.
Rossie L. Hills
Sarah A. Hite
Linda K. & W. Anthony Hitschler
Janit P. Romayko
Donna Dinkins & J. Clinton Hoggard, Jr.
Lucy E. Holcombe W'41
Jean H. Holden W'50
Eugenie M. Holland W'55
Maria A. Homen
Stephen H. Hooker
Gilda K. Hosserni
Elizabeth Hughes
Keith M. Hughes
Marlene A. & Gilbert J. Hulme
Lani D. & Robert N. Hunter, Jr.
Anne K. Hussey
Jo Ann & Salvatore Iannacone
Eleanor K. Ingersoll
Doris W. Irwin
Bertha Isidore
Kristen E. Ittig
Maureen E. & Walter E. Ivers
Gary Jacobs
Alice L. Jacobsen W'42 *
David C. Jacobsohn
Lynn M. & John P. Jaeger
Denise & Michael Janes
Cesar Jara
Nora V. Jara
Gloria F. & Henry G. Jarecki
F. Washington Jarvis
Betsy Ludlow Johnsen
Berniece H. Johnson
Mattie M. Johnson
Sally R. Johnston
Andrea U. & David W. Jones
Douglas H. Jones
Evelyn Jones
Harold A. Jones
Peter M. Judd
Janet Judge
Sharon R. Kahn

Llyn C. & Jeffrey H. Kaimowitz
Linda Kancewicz
Braddford Karsky
William M. Kasch
Claire M. Kaufman
Anne Marie & John F. Keane
Donna R. Kelley
Margaret P. & Theodore A. Kelley
Eric Kemmler
Patricia C. & David P. Kenney
Maura Kenny
Robert R. Kenyon
Barbara A. & Roger R. Kidwell
Barbara S. & James E. Kiehnle
Eamonn Kilmartin
Jaleesa Kirton
Lucille Kirton
Stephen C. Kline
Elizabeth B. & Barry E. Knerr
Carolyn M. Knight
Karen Kosovsky
Rosanne & Chester Kozak
Leanne G. & Andrew S. Kreamer
Judith R. Kunisch
Maria L. Labadia
Holly J. & Paul Labbe
Edward Lagace
Susan & Kenneth Lamberti
Peter Lamm
Joseph Lander
Denise J. Landry
Tammie J. Landry
Rebecca Lanigan
F. A. Lanzano
Guno Larson
Marilyn A. Lassiter
Agostinho L. Lavado
Nancy & C. Herb Leaird
William Lebron
W. Jeffrey Lee
Julia B. Leisenring
Alice R. Lembrick
Gerald M. Lemega
Nancy R. Lemega-Watt & Gerald M. Lemega
Angelita Leon
Lynn Ann Leonard
Orrin Leshner
Billie M. Levy
Cornell Lewis
Charlotte M. Lind

Lisa R. Lipman
Stephanie L. Litke W'44
Anne D. Littlefield
William A. Longhi
Marillyn D. Loomis
Leonor L. Loparco
Carol & Edwardo Lopez
William Lostocco
Phyllis S. & Walter W. Lowell
David Lu
Diane M. Lucas
Gregory P. Lucas
Margarida P. & Mario P. Luis
Richard J. Luma
Lawrence J. Lunden
Susan K. & John A. Lundstrom
Thomas L. Lynch
James B. Lyon
Hugh C. Macgill
Ann S. MacMahon
Helen Macmahon
Paul Edward MacMahon
Diana MacPherson & Robert Farr
James J. Magennis
Thomas J. Magro
Patrice C. & William M. Majeska
James M. Mann
Luigi Marcoccia
Marcello Marcoccia
Theresa R. Margagnoni
Stuart Margolis
Fred Marinone
Maria A. & Manuel C. Marques
Maria R. Marques
Alphonso N. Marquis
Anselma & Alphonso Marquis, Sr.
Susan D. & Barry H. Marsh
Jonis Bracy Martin W'53
Wayne R. Martin
C. David Martin, Jr.
Joseph Masi
Dorinne Lee & Nicholas B. Mason
Jennifer L. Mastergeorge
Patricia M. & Gregory E. Mazure
L. Jett McAlister
Sara A. Lourie & Matthew F. McCaffrey
Berton J. McComb
Patrick C. McCue
Lloyd A. McKain
Nancy G. Woodrow McKelvy W'60
William J. Mc Kibbon
Maureen E. & Paul J. McMahon
Michael E. McNulty
Douglas R. McPhee
Laura H. McPherson
Mary Patterson McPherson
Alida Fatzler McRae *
Nidia & Joseph Medeiros
James F. Meehan
Maria C. & Joao L. Mendonca
Jose F. Meneses
Nancy C. & Brian S. Mercer
Elizabeth B. & Charles Meredith
III
Fred Mertz
Robert M. Merullo
Donald F. Messina
Catherine P. & Henry F. Michell
Terrence M. Milka

 

Ellen D. & James A. Miller
David Miner
Lola & Donald A. Minott
Louise A. & David C. Mitchell
Robert Mitchell
Bertsy E. & John Monroe
Elizabeth Montes
Bryant Moore
Diane Moore
Maureen Moreshead
Lema Morgan-Sutherland
Ira Mozille
Mary E. Mulhearn
Cecilia M. Mullen
Mortimer A. Mundell
Peter Murphy
Robert Muszynski
Mary Byerly Nardiello W'62
Kathryn Marie Neckerman
Catherine J. Neptin
Annmarie & Philip Neptin
Gail Nesbitt
Robert T. Neu
Deborah A. & Jeffrey B. Norris
Douglas A. Norwood
Katherine Nowakowski
Mark W. Oakman
Darlene A. & John M. Oblak
Dianne M. O'Connor
Elaine C. & Bernard A. O'Donnell
John D. & Lydia Phippen Ogilby
Maria M. Oliveira
Eileen O'Neil
William C. Packer
Katherine Paddon
A. Ross Palmes, Jr.
Joseph F. Paquette, Jr.
M. Jean Parker
Judy T. & Thomas J. Parker
Sarah Pascual & Paul Bonfiglio
Jorge M. Paulino
Ruth B. Payne W'42
Paul F. Peabody *
David M. Pellet
Joaquim Pereira
Jose A. Pereira
Betty Perez
Donna M. Perleone
Marion R. Perry
Patricia L. Peterson W'55
Susie Teranes Peterson W'43
Ruth N. & Peter N. Petkaitis
Elyse M. & Ralph E. Petzold
Jose A. Pina
Artur J. Pinheiro
Maria E. & Louis C. Pinto
Jill Seaman Plancher
Kim L. & Theodore E. Plass
Samuel A. Plum
Richard I. Poliner
Martina M. Porcelli
Jane & Felix Posen
Wendy N. Pratt & William J. Pratt, Jr.
George W. Prutzman
Ann F. & Douglas T. Putnam
Marion & Seth Radeen
Mary C. Radomski
Steven Rafalowsky
Leonor & Joe H. Rainha
T. Graham Ralph
Hampton C. Randolph, Jr.
Dilip Rangnekar
Lisa M. & James J. Rapisarda
Ann L. Reed
Katherine J. Reed
Richard Rego
Lorna L. Reid
Carla & Nelson T. Reis
Joanne G. & Jeffrey T. Reynolds
Jack J. Ribeiro
Belle Ribicoff
Deborah Richards
Michele M. & Garth A. Rivenburgh
Laura J. & Brian A. Robinson
Jeffrey M. Robinson
Robert Rochester
Jeff Rogala
Kyle T. Rose
Helen Rotellini
Jose Ruiz
Richard Ruiz
Eloise Minggia-Ruiz & Albert J. Ruiz, Jr.
Walter Sadowski
Lawrence C. Sager
Edward G. Sailor
Thomas Saletnik
Geraldine Ann Sams
Adelia Santa-Cruz
Amadeau A. Santos
Catherine & Antonio A. Santos
Joaquim F. Santos
Maria L. & Rogerio Santos
Sandra S. & Robert W. Santy
Morton T. Saunders
Henry L. Savage, Jr.
Richard Schach
Margaretha Moller Schader W'56
Leigh T. & Alan C. Scharfe
Richard Scheuch
Debra Oppenheim & Herbert A. Schneider
Scott Schooley
Chester Schwalenberg
Lisa M. Sciamanna
Suzanne M. Scully
Lolita Sealy
Daniel Seckar
Linda L. & George P. Seckar
Raymond J. Secondo
Regina A. Seeley
Maria I. & Arlindo F. Seguro
Stefanie & Alex Seldin
Greta & Fred Sergeant
Thomas Shaker
Stacy Shaw-Hardwich
Susan L. Shechtman W'54
Paul F. Sheridan
Barbara Sicherman
Peter C. Sienkiewicz
Vitalina B. Simoes
John Skoczylas
Natalie K. Slater W'57
Jacqueline W. Slifka
Christine C. & John F. Sliney
Andrew J. Smith
Greg Smith
Mary Ingersoll Smith
Joann K. & Peter W. Smulski
Diane & David Snyder
Maria C. & Jose Soares
Pamela Kent Sobering
William Alexander Somers
William A. Somers
Joan N. Sonski
Elizabeth Soto
Kathy Nowakowski & Joe Soucy
Jeryl A. & Mark J. Stanley
Susan H. & Peter G. Stanley
Judith A. & William T. Stanwicks
Penelope J. Steindl
Susan M. Bernardi & David E. Sternberg
Susan W. Southworth Stevenson W'63
Damaris H. Stewart
Marilyn A. & Robert C. Stewart
Edward L. St. John
Donna L. Stotler
Mary E. Stoughton W'42
Ranley S. Sturges
Michael Sundra
Amy & Michael C. Sununu
Gerard M. Supino
Joan D. Taft W'54
Tarina L. & Gary A. Tashjian
Augusto L. Tereso
Andre P. Tessier
Douglas M. Thomas
Marlene & Gary J. Thomas
Lawrence B. Thompson
Deborah Thornton
Wania Thorpe
Scott L. Thumma
Neil R. Tint
Richard Tomlinson
Molly C. Turman
Christopher D. Turner
Anne Turyn
Sally P. Twachtman
Phyllis Jean Baker Twitchell W'44
Diane M. & Andrew P. Tyler
Michael Underwood
Joseph Vanderpool
Lee C. Van de Velde
Laura A. & Peter J. Varhol
Ferdinand Verdonck
Viola Vigil
Thomas F. Vincelett
Frank R. Virnelli, Jr.
Leah & David Vogel
Mark Von Kreuter
Michael G. Waggoner
Joyce Walker
Maria T. Walker & Karl L. Wagener
Terry J. R. & Daniel Wasserman
Joseph F. Wassong IV
Susan K. & Marc E. Webb
Christina T. Webber
Linda S. & Richard W. Wegener
Howard N. Weiner
Esther & Arthur Werneck
Susan West
Thomas R. White
Nancy B. Whittemore
Marcia Whittingham
Elizabeth T. Wicks
Joan G. Wicks W'63
Jeff  Wieselberg
Suzanne & David A. Williams
Donna L. Williams
Kevin D. Wilson
Narvin Wilson
Robert Wilson
Susan D. Windesheim W'54
Stephen M. Winiarski
Matthew J. Witkovic
Lucille Wolfe
Fedora G. & Robert J. Womer
Theodore V. Wood, Jr.
Diane Whiteley Woodward W'57
Ronna G. Woodward, Jr.
Donald G. Workman
Shirley A. Wright
Karen O. & William P. Young
Linton H. Young
Mark W. Young
Mary Lou H. Young
Lauren Zarambo
Armando Zarazu
Douglas Zavada
Amy Zumbahlen