Classes of 1980-1989

Legend:
± Class Agent
* Deceased 
Class of 1980
Gary M. Abramson
Bruce C. Adams, Jr.
V. John Alexandrov III
Amy Bagan
Woodrow M. Baird
Cynthia Rolph Ballantyne
Paul G. Beers
John A. Beir
Suzanne Blancaflor
Lydia C. Bliven-Smyth
Tracy Bodine
Nancy Clarke Brewer
Cindy Higgins Brickley
Margaret Zox Brown
William R. Bullard II
Lorraine deLabry Callahan
Karyn Webb Campbell
Giuseppe Capasso
Thomas D. Casey
Holly Katherine Cato
John W. Chandler, Jr.
Anthony J. Chase
Nancy A. Clayton
Gary S. Cohen
Kathleen F. Connor
Betty Wallace Corty
Scott Alan Craig
Suzanne Burbank Davies
Amy Louise Davis
Donald Charles De Fabio
Nina McNeely Diefenbach
Nicholas Jeffrey Dowling
Hugh Patterson Drescher
E. Lanier Drew-Gibbs
Marshall Newton Dudley, Jr.
Robert Marchbanks Dudley, Jr.
William Joseph Duggan
David G. Dunn
William L. Einstein
Judith Ambrose Ewald
Rowena Summers
   Fenstermacher
Leslie L. Finch
Marjorie Martin Fisher
Robert P. Flaherty, Jr.
Jordan S. Fried
Rebecca J. Friedkin
Katherine Hess Friedman
William G. Gabor
W. Whitney George
Thompson A. Gerke
Elizabeth T. Gildersleeve
Roberta Goganian
Carol Ann Goldberg  ±
Robert M. Golding
Joseph H. Golec
Laura Van Greenough
Malcolm W. Greenough
Eric P. Grevstad
Kenneth J. Halpin
Anne Knutson Hargrave
Christopher D. Hillyer
Deborah White Hrobon
L. Jamison Hudson
Michael C. Huebsch
Thomas G. Hunter
Elizabeth Davison Hyde
Sarah Ivins
Bruce P. Johnson
Denise Jones
Peter S. Jongbloed
Edward A. Kaminsky
Robert H. Keyes
Patricia Mairs Klestadt
David J. Koeppel
Michael B. Lansbury
J. Page Lansdale
Mark A. Leavitt
Scott A. Lessne  ±
Harry J. Levenstein  ±
Scott M. Leventhal
Peter M. Lyons
Richard J. Margenot
Amy P. Margolis
Alison Legge Martin
James B. Martin
Sean W. Martin
Pamela Germain Matt
Andrew A. McAleer
Jamie Petillo McCauley
Thomas R. McCauley
Nina Chiara McElroy
Michael McGovern
Thomas E. McGowan
Thomas L. Melly
Catherine A. Menard
Daniel Harris Meyer
Susan A. Moran
Deborah Brown Murdock
Jean M. Murphy
Theodore R. Murphy II
Elizabeth Isham Nichols
Jean Lambertson Nowak
Alice M. O'Connor
Annievive Crain Palm
Elizabeth W. Parker
Lynne Johnson Pease
Joanna Janoska Peterkin
Suwathin Phiansunthon
Timothy R. Phillips
Kevin D. Plancher
Laura Fergusson Plumb
Robert J. Plumb III
Susan P. Proctor
Robert A. Ravenscroft, Jr.
Stephanie D. Ravett
Roger H.P. Read
Lee Clayton Roper
Werner Rosshirt
E. Macey Russell
Mark R. Scheibner
Robert W. Schmidley
Ellen Bates Scott
Linda E. Scott
J. Connor Seabrook
Elizabeth Seager
Jane Dwight Seibert
John A. Shepard, Jr.
Alexander T. Sherwood
Jeffrey C. Siekierski
Stephen B. Slade
Christopher H. Sloan
Elizabeth Curtiss Smith  ±
David L. Snyderwine, Jr.
Elizabeth Green Snyderwine
Catherine Linder Spencer
Paul S. Sperry
Anita I. Spigulis-DeSnyder
Steven B. Stuart
Cornelia Parsons Thornburgh
Sara Sherman Thorne
Elizabeth H. Thrasher-Broidy
Charles E. Tiernan III
Lawrence R. Townley
M. Brock Veidenheimer
Frederic P. Vigneron
Linda A. Wells
Anthony Hartswell Woodson III
Edward M. Wrobel, Jr.
Stephen G. Yarnall
Robert C. Yingling
George A. Young
Kathryn M. Youngdahl-Stauss

Class of 1981
Leonard P. Adam
Robert J. Aiello
David I. Albin
Eric B. Anderson
Ellen Gould Baber
Peter L. Bain
Dutch Barhydt
Helen B. Bartlett
Ann Bassett
Susan Kidman Bauerfeld
Barry D. Bergquist
Liane C. Bernard
Joseph A. Bierman
Saundra Kee Borges
Dede Seeber Boyd
Elizabeth Carrigan Boyle
John B. Braskamp
Virginia O'Brien Brennan
Andrea L. Buffum
Karen A. Burke-Haynes
Stephen C. Butler
Karen M. Campbell
Thomas H. Carroux
Joan Campo Carter
Thomas M. Chase
Sibley Gillis Classen
Richard G. Clift
Wendy Shoolman Coke
Peter J. Coughlan
Stephen J. Coukos
Sidnie White Crawford
Richard Priddie Dahling
Francesca Seeger Dalglish
James Frank D'Angelo
Susan Carello Daniels
Gabriele S. DeFrances
Susan Schultz Denham
Marie Bernadette Di Taranto
Antonio Tomas Docal
Gail Scott Doolin
Julie Johnson Doonan
Peter S. Duncan
Dorothy Bundy Dylag
Stephen M. Dylag
Frederick R. Eberle
John C. Farmelo
Diana Furse Fiske
Nancy McCulloch Flanagan
Valerie A. Foley
Michael E. Fournier
Rosemary Spier French
M. Elizabeth Bourget Frisbie
Judy Klein Gardner
Joshua E. Garfield
David R. Giblin
Errol Train Giordano
Ross O. Goldberg
Kenneth R. Goulet
Philip W. Grabfield
Elizabeth Kilbourn Graham
Penelope Sutter Grote
Scott I. Growney
Myron E. Gudz
Ellen Grossman Habelow
Ann Tucker Hackett
Kevin P. Hall
Lisa Lorillard Halsted
Eric Hammer
Anthony C. Hass
Ellen Nalle Hass
Theresa Pezza Hennessey
Timothy P. Henry
Laura Roulet Hernandez
Marla J. Hexter
Edward Hing
Lisa H. Hunt
Laura Laughlin Johnson
Harry F. Jones III
Richard Kermond
Eleanor Wenner Kerr
Wendy Biddleman Kingsbury
J. Alexander Kirk
Ridgway B. Knight III
Roger A. Knight
Dirk A. Kuyk III
James R. Lamenzo
Lynn L. Laskowski
Josephine Lauriello
Michael P. Le Clair
Lauren B. Lepanto
Eng Seng Loh
James B. Longenbach
Carolyn Hampton LoRusso
William K. Luby
Justin S. Maccarone, Jr.
Anne P. Madarasz
Isabel Lerman Mahalick
Sandra L. Margoles
Gaylene M. McHale
Mary Eigler Megargee
A. Leigh Mountford
Diane L. Napert
Macauley B. Nash
Frank T. Netcoh
Peter J. Nolan
Anne Montgomery O'Connor
Gary M. Palmer
Martin J. Parkes
Philip J. Pedro
Julie Renshaw Phillips
Katherine Rae Phillips
James B. Pomeroy
Gail L. Powell
Benjamin P. Procter
Leslie A. Richardson
C. Madison Riley III
Thomas J. Roche, Jr.
Louisa P. Rodriguez
Paul F. Romano
Lawrence S. Rosenthal
Beth Young Rush
Persheng Sadegh-Vaziri
Faraj Saghri
Paula M. Sarro
James A. Shapiro
Alison Brennan Shutt
Charles E. Shutt II
Anne Murray Smith
Michael S. Smith
Linda Buchin Sullivan
Lynn Susman
Jean DeMarchis Tabin
Edward A. Theurkauf
George Hammond Tilghman, Jr.
Lydia Ewing Tolley
Nelson A. Toner
Paul J. Velardi
Frederick C. Wappler III
Peter J. Whalen  ±
James F. Whelan
Eric John Woodard
Strick J. Woods

Class of 1982
Joseph D. Adinolfi
Khooshe Adib-Samii Aiken
Gayle Dugas Alberico
Steven R. Andsager
Susan Haff Armstrong
Victoria S. Aronow
Lisa A. Bailyn
Brodie A. Bain
Margaret Evans Beers
James D. Bishop, Jr.
Judith Bolton-Fasman
Regina E. Bonsignore
Carolyn Vinson Bou
Karen Miller Boudreau
Steven G. Bracken
John T. Brady
Michael H. Brown
Peter C. Brown
Charles C. Buffum, Jr.
Michelle N. Buonocore
David A. Burwell
Janet Rathbun Buyers
John C. Cahill
Lucy C. Carney
Juliette Griffin Case
R. Scott Cassie
Janice Kunin Castle
Michael J. Chazan
Sandra B. Chin
H. Ward Classen
David J. Congdon
Sandra Frazier Connelly
Nancy Dann Corn
Thomas W. Crowell
Sharon Saul Davis
Henry Alfred DePhillips III
Steven A. Elmendorf
Roy H. Ervin, Jr.
Jennifer Olshan Estabrook
Scott Graham Estabrook
Mohamud H. Farah
Bailey Johnston Farrin
Robert F. Ferguson
Anthony T. Fischetti
William J. Fiske
Andrew S. Fox
Joseph P. Gamache
David E. Garten
Dennis W. Gillooly
Francesca Borges Gordon
Leila Gordon
Stephen R. Guglielmo
Catherine K. Gura
Kalpana Chaturvedi Gustavson
Peter A. Gutermann
Mindy S. Hammer
Cary L. Handelman
Claudia A. Hart
Thomas M. Hefferon
David J. Howe
William J. Huffer, Jr.
W. Alison Huszar
Christina Masters Jones
Patricia Hooper Kelley
Emilie Kaulbach Kendall
Andrea S. Keogh
Margot Keene Kerns
Christine Lamensdorf Kleinert
Patricia Wachtell Knight
Christopher P. Ladas
Sarah M. Larkin
Ellen M. Lasch
Robert P. Leavitt
Carmen Leslie-Rourke
Deborah Schwartz Lessne
Barbara Sherman Levison
Stephen T. Madeira
Mark D. Malkovich IV
Deborah E. Mapes
Margot Tamoney Marenakos
Tomas G. Mathews
James R. McGhee II
Joyce Ackerman McGhee
Jocelyn McWhirter
Michael G. Merin
Mark S. Modica
Jeffrey K. More
J. Patrick Morris
Mark D. Murphy
Nancy Kessler Netcoh
Gwen Illick Neumann
Tony E. Pace
David A. Palmero
Armando P. Paolino III
Jessica I. Pecchenino
Steven R. Pekock
Thomas W. Perry
Denise Kezerian Pitkin
Elizabeth Engelke Poole
Jennifer Prost
Carl D. Rapp
Laura Hewitt Riley
Natalie Hogg Roche
Douglas E. Rollins
David M. Roman
Alice Harlow Ronconi
Christina Holdridge Rosen
Charles W. Rosenfield
John M. Roy
Seif Saghri
Thomas L. Savage
Martha B. Sayre
Sara Klocke Scarfone
Brook Messier Scott
Joanna Jeanne Scott
John Wallace Scott
Richard E. See
Barbara J. Selmo
Elizabeth M. Shipley
Rise A. Singer
Palmer H. Sloan
Peter A. Smialek
Ellin Carpenter Smith
Matthew P. Smith
Llewellyn P. Snodgrass
Albert R. Subbloie, Jr.
Scott D. Sullivan
Elizabeth O'Herron Swindell
Wilfred J. Talbot III  ±
Thomas W. Tarca
Annemarie B. Taylor
Scott C. Taylor
Mark R. Thibault
Christopher S. Tolerico
Tracey Caesar Tolerico
Rhea Pincus Turteltaub
Joseph H. Upton
Suzanne Engdahl Upton
Robert C. Veidenheimer
Patricia Davis VonJena
Craig G. Vought
Elia C. Walsh
Julie Hucks Watson
S. Robert Wendin III
Sharon Benzel Willard
Eric Woods
Kathryn Brown Wyrough
Bernard James Yanelli, Jr.
Class of 1983
Andrew M. Aiken
Denise M. Atkinson
Alexander C. Banker
Todd C. Beati  ±
David P. Berey
James S. Birch
C. Mark Boelhouwer
Mary P. Braman
Kenneth S. Breslin
Michael F. Brigham
Rosemary Brown
William C. Brown IV
Erik A. Bruun
Lance D. Choy
Timothy Dillon Clarke  ±
Ellen Soffin Coffey
Sarah K. Cohn
William F. Colby, Jr.
Anne L. Collins
Michael C. Collins
Douglas T. Corwin, Jr.
Wendell Strawbridge Cozzi
David Michael Curtis
Glen Robert D'Abate
Henry S. D'Auria
Chris Raymond Delaney
Raymond Aaron Diana
Joan Harding Dowling
Michael A. Elia
Alice Simon Ericson
Robin L. Fins
James B. Frederick
Lynda A. Gaines
Keith I. Gallagher
Margaret Morris Goldberg
Steven M. Gomes
Lawrence D. Greenberg
James F. Grenen
Steven C. Gross
Glenn E. Hartsoe, Jr.
Teresa Johnson Hartsoe
Mary Elizabeth Herbert
Kevin P. Higgins
Elspeth G. Hotchkiss
M. Benjamin Howe
Victoria K. Huestis
Janet Bollinger Huley
David B. Iannarone
Charles S. Ingersoll, Jr.
Michael J. Isko
Tracy Swecker Jaeger
Carolie Wildrick Johnson
Maureen Harrity Joyce
Edward B. Kaplan
Linda Gillett Katz
Andrea M. Leavitt
Allen N. Lepore
Lizabeth D. London
Karen MacDonald Lynch
Stephen P. MacDonald
Elizabeth Eagleson Mackie
Ami Clymer Maron
Hillary Spizzirri McAtee
William M. McAvoy
Karen Sprinthall McKenna
Thomas M. McKeown
John R. Melanson
Thomas G. Merrill
Daniel C. Mikesell
Oren F. Miller III
Susan M. Miller
Stephen A. Morris
Douglas A. Morse
James J. Murren
David G. Nagle
Howard Scott Nesbitt
Lauren J. Niclas
Peter J. O'Brien
Kevin M. O'Callaghan
Angelos P. Orfanos
Paniporn Phiansunthon
   Potrepka
Dominic A. Rapini
Glenn H. Ratcliffe
Joseph Ravalese III
Mark C. Rourke, Sr.
Anthony M. Scavongelli
Wendy Farnham Schon
Elizabeth Axelrod
   Schweighoffer
Patrick M. Sclafani
David B. Scully
MaryBeth Callan Serdechny
Edward R. Sharp
Daniel Shea
Bruce C. Silvers
Andrew D. Simons
John C. Simons
Dean F. Sophocles
Richard H. Steinberg
Alfred B. Strickler III
Cynthia D. Sullivan
Kevin J. Sullivan
Ellen F. Tattenbaum
Wendy G. Tayer
Tina L. Tricarichi
John A. Vissicchio
Richard W. Wagner
David E. Walker
Jean M. Walshe
Anne C. Ward
Donna Smukler Weissman
Leslie Laub White
Russell Williams, Jr.
Susan Fiske Williams
Austin Wilmerding
Timothy J. Yasui
Kevin M. Zitnay

Class of 1984
Patricia G. Adams
Robert S. Afzal
Salvatore Anzalotti III
Nancy Katz Aresu
Susan Leigh Axelrod
Laura Ledbetter Baird
Joan M. Barry
Edward R. Benkert
Catherine Villano Berey
Cara H. Berman
Donald M. Bisson
Marianne E. Bizek
John D. Bolton
Glenn M. Bradford
David W. Brown
Linda Kapnek Brown
Jeffrey M. Butler
Deborah M. Priestley Carkin
Ramona Stilley Carlow
Kathleen A. Caruso
Randi Stempler Chen
R. Thomas Clemmenson
Elizabeth Cornman
Anthony Bruce Craft, Sr.
Michael Jude Criscione
Amy Waugh Curry  ±
Carolyn Dubrow Dagres
Gregory DeMarco
Nicholas William Deppen
Philip J. Duffy
Laura Dyson Evancho
Blythe Bachmann Everett
Charles I. Farnham
Robert F. Flynn  ±
Amy Snyder Forman
Caroline Barhydt Francis
B. Graeme Frazier IV  ±
Scott R. Fuller
Kathryn Finck Gardner
Susan Place Giordano
Matthew B. Golding
Robert W. Goldman
Christine Stanson Gould
Carol Sawyer Grant
Natalie A. Grillo
Mark B. Guthrie
John S. Hamblett
Judith Peterson Havard
Joseph H. Head
Mark P. Henderson
Maria Lavieri Hislop
Kirsten Hertz Horn
Harlow C. Ide III
Lisa Marinello Jones
John F. Kalishman
Louise Kerr Mackey
Maria DiBella Kiley
Lisa M. Klemes
Stephen B. Klots
Todd M. Knutson
Paul M. Kramer
Kurt S. Kusiak
Michael Lafortezza, Jr.
Charles T. Lake II
Gwen A. Laprade
Susan L. Lebow
Roger J. Levin
Michael F. Lieber
Andrew K. Loft
Elizabeth Souder Louis
Alice Perera Lucey
David Lucey
Anne F. Mahoney
Madelaine Lynch Makin
Deirdre Scudder Martin
Jane Melvin Mattoon
Catherine Harvey McDonald
Marego Athans McDyer
Ian A. McFarland
Cornelius M. McKee
Christopher J. Melo
Timothy B. Nash
Gregory C. Norsigian
Liesbeth Severiens Parke
Christiane N. Piselli
Erin M. Poskocil
Robert A. Reichart
James P. Robinson
Melissa Jacobsen Robinson
Robert B. Rochelle
Curtis J. Roessler
Susan Thomas Schlett
Neil A. Schneider
Stephen M. Schutz
Michael T. Schweighoffer
Marc J. Selverstone
Catherine Marona Shrestha
Susan Casazza Sienko
Rebecca J. Smith
Martha Cross Stewart
Leslie Wicks Stone
Susan Schwartz Symons
Deborah Vinnick Tesler
Joyce Thormann
Shelby P. Tupper
David W. Wagner
William Mershon Washburn
Lorraine Saunders White  ±
Jennifer Rudin Wickboldt
Jonathan G. Wicks
Peter B. Yearley
Beverly Ravalese Yirigian
W. Townsend Ziebold, Jr.  ±

Class of 1985
Cynthia M. Adams
Edith Harris Adams
John Cary Allen, Jr.
Joseph E. Amat
Lori E. Anastasia
Peter M. Appleton
Patricia Gunther Auclair
Jeanne Develin Barbieri
Christopher L. Barry
Eileen Durkin Barry
Jane McDonough Bayer
Leslie Cohn Bernstein
Annette M. Boelhouwer  ±
Brian L. Bohall
Catherine Hatfield Brown
Douglas G. Burbank
Claire Sucre Capeci
Andrew C. Carlson
Christopher Caskin
Lee A. Coffin
Bonnie Adams Connors
Nancy R. Corderman
Kimberly Ford Corliss
Vander H. Corliss
Dwight B. Corning
Maria Borges Correia
Theodore S. Coxe, Jr.
Kristine Smith Cunningham
Franca Linda DeRosa
William Franklin Detwiler  ±
Kathleen O'Brien Dinnie
Kenneth LeWinn Doroshow
Christopher K. Downs
Christopher John Doyle
William Joseph Doyle
Stephen Richard Drew
Michael Thomas Duffy
Rex R. Dyer
Suzanne Rittenberg Dyer  ±
Peter R. Eisler
Barbara C. Elia
Christopher J. Elliott
Andrew C. Emery
Martha J. Erskine
Kirsten Von Moltke Faulkner
Kenneth J. Festa
John N. Fiske, Jr.
Gretchen Schoppert Fountain
Barry Alan Frank
Louise M. Gabrielle-Onesti
Christina Gonzalez Gellman
Stephen K. Gellman
Erik B. Granade
Kathryn Castle Grant
Daniel W. Green
David M. Gryboski
Camille A. Guthrie
Pamela Von Seldeneck Harris
Christopher Vail Hogan
Alison Berlinger Holland
Prudence G. Horne
Michael A. Jacobson
Krister F. Johnson
Miyuki Kaneko
Kirsten Kimball Kapteyn
Gretchen G. Kimmick
Katharine Schwab Kimmick
Susan Ciferni Kinsella
Jefferson B. Kise
Evelyn Day Lasry
Stephen S. Lazarus
Ann K. Lazarus-Barnes
Matthew D. Lees
Laura Rebmann Lenahan
Linda R. Letourneau
Diann Chamberlain Levin
Angelo P. Lopresti
Jeanine M. Lunghamer
Joseph L. Lunghamer
Laurie A. Lyte
Peter F. Mathieu
Patricia A. Maxon
James E. McAloon
Sonia Flanders McArdle
Robert E. McDonald, Jr.
Timothy W. McNamara
Vincent P. Melvin
Andrew M. Merrill
Erica Thurman Merrill
Catherine M. Millett
John P. Molner
Thomas Sanford Monaghan
Mary Clare Reilly Mooney
Jonathan T. Moore
Matthew T. Moore
Robert A. Moran
Melissa A. Muilenburg
Steven A. Musicant
Paul A. Newman
Stephen J. Norton  ±
David F. O'Donnell
Ann Proctor O'Keeffe
Barbara A. Oles
Karen L. Oliver
Frederick P. Parson, Jr.
John V. Picone III
John S. Pingel
Nancy J. Popkin
Timothy J. Raftis
Julie Miller Redmond
David S. Robin
Theresa E. Rovillo
Howard J. Sadinsky
David K. Sherrill
Joseph Michael Shield
Lori Davis Shield  ±
N. Louis Shipley
Michael T. Sload
T. Neil Smith
John-Henry M. Steele
Sandra Stott
James B. Sullivan
C. Selden Tearse
Michael J. Tighe  ±
Criss L. Troast
Timothy J. Walsh
Jane R. Weinfeld
Andrew G. Whitney
Anne P. Wilmerding
John Triplett Wilson
Anne Carol Winters
Joseph M. Wire
John H. Worthington
Rachel Donham Wray
Louisa W. Wright
Julie Breene Ziebold

Class of 1986
Kenneth J. Abere, Jr.
Joseph S. Adam
Sheila J. Andrus
John Bennett Anz
George D. Banta
Brian J. Brennan
Stephen B. Brodeur
Jeffrey J. Burton
Doreen Rice Butler
Theresa A. Caldarone
Linda Bay Chu
Tyler Moore Clements
Jennifer Davidoff Cook
David M. Corderman, Jr.
Susan Coughlin
Regina Moore Craft
James Daniel Cregan, Jr.
Thomas Holmes Crimmins
Marilyn Weiss Cruickshank
Cappy Flynn Daume
Samuel Dalrymple Daume, Jr.
Michael DiSandro III
Christina Williamson Donnelly
Thomas A. Dunn
Priscilla A. duPont
Robin Cohn Ebenstein
Roger M. Epstein
Paul V. Ferrucci
Sarah Genet Flanagan
Jane Cahill Flood
George P. Fraise
Douglas E. Francis
Gina Cappelletti Francis
Glenna King Freeman
Andrea M. Gabrielle
Peter M. Gallitano
Edward Gates Garrity-Rokous
Michael Gary
Trina A. Gary
Deborah J. Gilburg
John R. Gregg III
Joseph J. Grimm
Pamela L. Guardo
Elizabeth Smart Gustafson
Margaret W. Hall
Kris Kinsley Hancock
Lisa Phillips Harrington
Holly Decker Harrity
Kimberly C. Hart
Andrew James Hern
Margaret Figueroa Hern
Kristin M. Illick
Claire Slaughter Joyce
Michael B. Kanef
Jerome V. Kapelus
Adam O. Kimmick
Peter J. Kozun
Sally LaBahn Kubly
Victoria Keefe Larson
Sharon G. Lewis
Stephen W. Lewis
Justin Weaver Lilley
Mark R. Litke
Kenneth E. Lowry
John W. Luipold
Margaret P. MacClarence
Norman A. MacColl III
Thomas M. Madden



James L. Manson
Maureen Hughes McAloon
Theresa Falcone McCarthy
Juliana Garro McCormick
Carey Cochran McGee
Kate Simonds McKee
Vernon J. Meyer
Elizabeth M. Moise
Patrick M. Mullin
Mark C. Murray

Sarah Fagerburg Nixon
Michael L. O'Donnell
Elizabeth Peishoff Parsons
Michael Petropoulos
William B. Pfohl
Maria F. Picciuca
Paul J. Powers
Elisabeth Muirhead Price
Thomas P. Price III
Michael J. Reilly
Benjamin R. Rhodes
Christine Pastore Rhodes
Timothy H. Robinson
Hilary K. Rochelle
Kim Remick Rotner
Linda Anne Sanislo
David L. Schnadig
Molly E. Schnorr-Dunne  ±
Elizabeth Heslop Sheehy
Thomas P. Sheehy
James P. Sickinger
Samuel C. Slaymaker III
Leslie Farr Smith
Margo A. Smith
Maxwell B. Smith IV
Richard P. Stetson
Robert A. St. George
Amabile Ricciardone Storm
John C. Stratakis
Erich C. Strotbeck
Stuart C. Sziklas
Heather Moody Thomas
William G. Thomas III
Perry A. Troisi
Jennifer Hardman Turner
Kathryn George Tyree
George H. VanderZwaag
Kathleen Rowe VanderZwaag
William J. Villari
Carolyn Mueller von Meister
Olive Cobb Waxter
Thomas J. Waxter III
Theodore W. Weesner II
Philip S. Wellman
Clark W. Whalen
Jay Reed Whitmore
Charles T. Wilmerding
John R. Zelig
Jennifer F. Zydney

Class of 1987

Scott F. Akers
Manuel Allegue
Martha N. Allegue
Skipwith Redmon Banker
Natalie Perkins Bartlett
Katherine Godfrey Beede
Robert J. Beede
Julie M. Bernson
Diane Sevasti Boia
Wendy Sheldon Brown
J. P. Bruynes
Ross J. Buchmueller
Erica Lewis Cahill
Christine Carey
Robin Wentz Chisholm
R. Putnam Coes III
Victor S. Consoli
Lisa Cadette Cramer
Manuel I. Cuevas
William Eugene Cunningham, Jr.
Pacifico Matthew DeCapua, Jr.
Paul R. Deslandes, Jr.
William Sanderson Detwiler III
Michael Gerard Donovan
Michael David Doyle
John Francis Duggan
Kathryn Graham Duggan
Brian P. Durkin
Robert M. Edmunds
Elizabeth Elting
Raymond J. Faltinsky
Russell B. Fearing
Steven K. Gerber
Sandra G. Gibbs
Mary S. Giurleo
Nancy Hochstim Goldberg
Wendy D. Goodrich
Sonya Green
Timothy M. Hall
Mitchell Harris
Jeanne J. Harrison
Marion B. Hamblett Heubner
Deborah Price Hilts
Jeanne Marie Hopkins
Susanne C. Hupfer
Anne Baker Hyland
Christopher A. Hyland
Linda Jeffries Inagawa
Elizabeth A. Jones
Kenneth M. Jurish
John M.B. Kail
Jane Kang-Park
Edward M. Kawahara
Austin D. Keyes
Ingrid Kotch
Elisabeth Boelhouwer Kressley
Timothy C. Leavitt
Stephanie Blessey Lilley
Isabelle Parsons Loring
Carolyn W. Lyford
Phoebe M. Madden
Gregory G. Mario
Lawrence J. Marks
Richard T. McCaulley, Jr.
Elizabeth McDonald
Kevin B. McKaig
Ralph Judge McKee
Rita Colasacco McKinley
Edward B. Meyercord III
Jeffrey L. Moffett
Theodore S. Moise IV
John M. Montgomery
Paul R. Morico
Kathleen Lawlor Morrissey
Jeffrey B. Muneses
Mario Augusto Costa Neto
Frank J. Newark, Jr.
Maureen A. Neylon
Todd A. Nizolek
Jeffrey S. Novak
Steve A. Poulin
Lincoln S. Purdy
Nancy Golding Purdy
Melissa Bronzino Regan
Thomas J. Regan
James S. Rossman
Juan C. Salichs
Anne Percy Sargent
Judith Seibert Schall
Eric J. Scheyer
Barbara B. Scullin
John H. Self
Brian J. Shea
Mark R. Sheridan
Christine A. Shugrue
Geoffrey S. Simpson
Christopher J. Smith
David R. Smith
Elizabeth Smith
Katherine Rodgers Smith
R. Kevin Smith
Caroline Long Staff
Alexander C. Stein
Kurt E. Stout
James A. Tomlinson
John A. Tucker
Melissa Farley Tyler
Nancy T. vanderVelde
P. Murphy vanderVelde
Lisa Van Riper
S. Peter Voudouris
Wendy S. Walker
Daniel F. Ward
Lauren Meyers Warm
Deborah O. White
Hope A. Williams
Susan M. Wolf
Virginia Vogel Yonce
James D. Yu
Bryant S. Zanko  ±
Scott E. Zoellner

Class of 1988
Diane Manning Abe
Rebecca J. Acselrod
Anthony Aloi
Lisa Alvarez Calderon
Charles J. Amore, Jr.
Michael D. Anderson
Constantine G. Andrews  ±
Nancy E. Barry
Jeffrey A. Baskies  ±
Donna M. Baur
Matthew R. Bergeron
Yolanda Diaz Blackman
Thomas E. Blonski
Jennifer L. Blum
Isobel Anne Bonar
Frank P. Bonomo, Jr.
John Douglas Bradley
Kirk L. Brett
Laura Ulrich Brett
William Raymond Bronson, Jr.
Ethan K. Brown
Eliza Edwards Burden
Regina Burgio
John B. Burke III
Scott C. Butera
Barbara J. Caldarone
Bradford W. Carroll, Jr.
Mary J. Cashman
Joseph P. Cataldo
Wendy Carlson Cataldo
Thomas P. Chapman
Kevin P. Charleston
Maria Pedemonti Clifford
Nicholas B. Clifford, Jr.
Priscilla Kathryn Cole Conover
Diane DePatie Consoli
Sherry Reilly Cordani
Laura Stewart Crimmins
Edward Gerard Crowther
Michael Joseph Daly, Jr.
Holly A. Davoren
Julie Grace Diez
Peter Jason DiVincenzo
Matthew Thomas Donahue
Gina Gewant Doyle
Gregory Wayne Druckman
Lisa Surwilo Dunnery
William S. Dunning
Laura J. M. Eidelson
Robert H. Farnham
Lisa Smith Fisher
Thomas P. FitzGerald
Elizabeth A. Galvin
Tara L. Gans
Craig N. Gemmell
Lisa M. Godek
Bruce A. Hauptfuhrer
John M. Haviland
Annette Szamrej Hellmer
Bayard K. Johnson
Erik A. Johnson
Jennifer Brewster Jordan
Jennifer Roeder Kearney
Matthew M. Keator
Virginia Spahr Keator
William H. Kenney, Jr.
Ruth Taylor Kidd
Hoa T. Ky
Peter R. Lang
David W. Lemons
Kristan J. Lenskold-Gallitano
Jennifer Janke Lindsay
David H. Lloyd
Robert Alan Loeber, Jr.
Ian K. Loring
Kristen Gebhardt Macoy
Jeannine Gibbons Margolis
Jennifer James McHugh
Michelle Allard McMahon
Andrea Cancio Meyercord
Annika Smith Miller
Ann Grunbeck Monaghan
Arthur F. Muldoon, Jr.  ±
Robert T. Nagashima
Jennifer Elwell O'Donnell
James B. O'Loughlin
Sean D. Padget
Edward D. Paquette
Kimberly Coursen Parker
James P. Parmelee
Eve Marie Perugini
Andrew J. Pitts
Mark A. Polinsky
David C. Provost II
Robert J. Reiskin
E. Hutchinson Robbins, Jr.
William Christopher Robbins
Victoria L. Robinson
Jocelyn E. Roland
Dorothy T. Sales
Wendy E. Salustro
Kathleen R. Scanlan
Paul Christopher Schlickmann
Elizabeth Hardman Schneiberg
Peter A. Schwartzman
Diane Christie E. Shaffer
Andrew C. Shepherd
Stephen M. Sledesky, Jr.
Lisa Trocki Smith
Mark J. Sommaruga
Thomas H. Speight
James Walton Stanley
Sarah Reed Stapleton
Kathleen L. Strauss
John T. Tindall
Traci Schneider Tindall
Terrence J. Turner
Eric B. Twombly
Charles C. Valentincic, Jr.
Elizabeth H. Voudouris
Kevin J. Walsh
Leslie A. Ward
Tracy McDevitt Waugh
Andrew R. Waxler
Dixon Gibbs Waxter
Mark L. Weiland
Elizabeth M. Wetmore
Michael J. Williams
Kathryn Eklund Wise
Walter J. Wrobel III
Thomas C. Wyckoff
Jeffrey T. Yager

Class of 1989
Sean Alan Abbott
Samuel T. Adams
James Aloysius Beakey, Jr.
Joshua Marc Bewlay
Katherine Sherr Blanque
Gina Zarra Blum
Pieter James Alexander
   Boelhouwer
Elizabeth Brown Bradley
Stephen M. Brauer
Kevin Patrick Broderick
Sarah Wood Brooks
Nancy Campbell Bussey
Kim Vanty Carola
Christine Marie Cervoni
Paul Damian Cestari
Ciorsdan Cathleen Conran
Jonathan William Cox  ±
Jean H. Coyle
Nancy J. Cudlipp
Robert John Cummings
Susan Loretta Curley
Robert Anthony Daly, Jr.
Hillary Anne Davidson
Sherri R. Davies
Mary DelMonico
Christopher Richard Dickerson
Christopher Rogers Dickinson
Jennifer Parker DiVincenzo
Thomas Philip Drake
Elizabeth George Duff
George John Dunnery
Kathryn Ellis
Andres Michael Estrada
Patricia Taffuri Faltinsky
David Lane Ferrucci
Carolyn Clarice Fong
Gavin Kerr Freytag
John Anthony Germain
Todd LeRoy Gillespie
Lisa Connelly Gillin
Daniel Peter Goldberg
Donna Farideh Haghighat  ±
Jennifer A. Hall
Vivian Wilson Harris
Steven Seth Harrod
Bryan Dunlop Hauptfuhrer
Allyn Magrino Holmberg
Rebecca Layng Holt
Thomas Rush Houston
Mary S. Howe
David Condit Hower
Jeffrey Seth Jacobson
Amy Kestnbaum Janzon
Brian Dawson Johnson
Jonas Floris Katkavich
Samantha Koster
Sarah Zajchowski Kreidler
Linda Louise Lane
Yani Kwee Lee
Yuichi Paul Lee
Mark Stephen Lemert
Toh Tsun Lim
Victoria Cleveland Lindgren
Maja Lisa Lundborg-Gray
Christine F. Lutz-Garrity
Herbert Edward Lyon
Douglas Michael Macdonald  ±
Matthew John Maginniss
Sharon D. Mallon
Jason Philip Manske
Louise Marie McCarthy
Kevin Joseph McCurry
Michael Gordon Miller, Jr.
William Fox Monaghan
Rodney Keith Moore
Claudia Farans Morse
Richard Paul Moss
Artemios Stavros Panos
Christopher Martin Pelletier
Alexander William Petron
Linda Marie Poland
Adam Todd Rochlin
Catherine Walsh Russell
Judith Ann Sandford
Devin Kurt Schlickmann
Samuel Gordon Schmidt
Kevin Francis Scollan
Jennifer Ducar Scott
Barbara C. Scudder
Scott William Sherman
Rebecca B. Slater
Judith Brown Stahl
Laura Everett Stanley
Douglas Chretien Stebbins
Susan Dawn Steneck
Eugene W. Suh
Fiona Kate Roy Sullivan
David John Valzania
Elizabeth L. Vanderburg
Amy Loiacono Vandervelde
Jeffrey Edward Vinick
Sophie Barringer Wadsworth
Andrew Perry Walker
Edith Silver Walker
Maria-Christina Walsh
Meredith Smith Weil
Roger Underwood Wellington III
Edmund Caleb Wong
Edmund G. Woods III
Albert I-Chow Wu
Elizabeth McKee Zea
Nancy Frielingsdorf 
   Ziegelmueller

Legend:
± Class Agents
 * Deceased