The class of 2016 celebrates at Commencement

Students

Legend:
± Senior Class Gift Committee
* Deceased 
Senior Class of 2016
Hamdi H. Abdi
Omolara F. Abiona
Dimitri Adamidis
Elizabeth A. Adrian
Erin E. Aisenberg
Zorina Akhund
Mohammad R. Alawawdeh
Hollis U. Alpert
Mohammed A. Amaren
Veronica X. Armendariz
Alexandra W. Arute
Zaniyyah E. AshBey
Miriam K. Atuya
Alessandra Auricchio
Lior E. Azariya
Daniel T. Badolato
Lyle H. Baker
Haley K. Baldwin
Jamie A. Ballan
Austen J. Ballard
Sachika I. Balvani
Katherine H. Barlok
Abigail L. Barrett
Mary E. Barton
Michael R. Battista Jr.
Alexandra D. Bazar
Elizabeth E. Becker
Emma R. Beckerman
Raquel N. R. Beckford
Nicholas J. Bellas
Molly D. Belsky
Ahmetcan Bidav
Seth T. Bird
Sarah M. Black
Bryce M. Blake
Tessa R. Bloomquist
Romero V. Board
Geoffrey A. Bocobo  ±
Sonya J. Borowsky
Madeleine J. Boudreau
Eamon P. Bousa
Anna G. Bowden
Andrew S. Boyd
Robert C. Boyle Jr.
Kelly E. Brady
Sakile A. Broomes
Christopher J. Brown
Harold J. Bruno
Frederick C. Buffum V
Shannon P. Burke
Madeline K. Burns
James H. Burt
Gina L. Buzzelli
Jacob B. Cahill
Yisheng Cai
Sean M. Calabro
Dylan T. Callahan
Julia O. Callahan
Shane P. Callahan
Ethan B. Cantor
Colin J. Cantwell
Elizabeth J. Caporale
Scott D. Caradonna
Thomas H. Carter
Nicholas A. Celestin
James D. Cescon
Elizabeth Chai
Benjamin M. Chait
Nour Chamseddine
Briana A. Chang
Emily J. Chassman
Saira Chawla
Bin Chen
Kyle W. Cholawa
Ryan O. Cholnoky
Ryan P. Christie
Richard M. Churchill Jr.
Christina M. Claxton
Gaia N. Cloutier
Alexandra R. Cocco
Alexander S. Coggin
Darcy J. Cogswell
Jami R. Cogswell
Bryce D. Colonia-Hughes
Julia P. Conforti
Richard F. Conway III
Henry P. Coote
Erica R. Correa
Christopher C. Cowie
Scott P. Cullinane
Michael S. Cuoco
Christian J. Curran
Margaret Dalton-Hoffman
Christopher A. D'Amico
Victoria E. DaMore
Lisley C. DaSilva
Lauren M. Davidson
Reid H. Delaney
David N. Del Prete
George E. Demoulas
Xiaomeng Deng
Alanna M. Dent
Sharnjit K. Dhaliwal
Sarah C. DiCorpo
Monica M. DiFiori
Kathryn M. Dimond
Andrew J. Donahue
Poppy E. Doolan
Florence Y. Dou
Brendan R. Dowling
Hunter S. Drews
Christian D. Driscoll
Julia R. Duggan ±
Ian J. Dugger
Sean B. Dunn
Jeffrey M. Durkin
Paige E. Durovsik
Caroline M. Eicher
Kanzy E. El Defrawy
Kathryn I. Emery
Cristina E. Escobar
Shannon R. Farrell
Emalynn Farrow-German
Madelaine H. Feakins
Morgan C. Feldman
Melita Ferjanic
Carlos Ferreyros
Andrew J. Fishman
Sophia R. Fitzpatrick
Michael A. Flack
Robert D. Flanagan Jr.
Taylor L. Flanagan
Anthony J. Flores
M. Henry Foye
Joshua J. Frank
Simona L. Fried
Jake H. Gach
Katherine S. Gagen
Lucey K. Gagner
Grace K. Galhotra
Giselle N. E. Garcia
Mackenze S. Genauer
Vance Giarratana
Maggie B. Gibson ±
Katherine O. Giddens
Aleksandra Gluzman
Elizabeth S. Goetz
Gokce Gokmenoglu
Bettina Cecilia D. Gonzalez
Olivia C. Graham
Jena M. Greene
Sean D. Greene
Mackenzie A. Griffin
Martha J. Griffin
Whitney G. Gulden
James Gustafson
Ellen C. Gustavson



Peter S. Hallett
Daniel J. Hamilton
Krista P. Hansen
John D. Harris
William S. Harrison
Nathaniel B. Heilbron
Guadalupe R. Hernandez
Brooke E. Heron
Julia E. Herr ±
Luke H. Hickox
Samuel H. Hines
Patrick M. Hoagland
Claire M. Hogan
Meredith L. Hompe
Chaerhyn Hong
Joseph G. Horak
Jiayi Huang
Abigail F. Hughes
Katerina E. Hull-Fossas
Walter Hunnewell III
Jennifer J. Idrovo
Igwe U. Igwe-Kalu
Barok Y. Imana
Alexandra E. Ingber
Chloe R. Ingber
Keyla S. Inoa
Dieudonne Irankunda
Jared D. Jackson
Mark K. Jackson
Chloe M. Jackson-Unger
Hayden C. Jardine
Khari-Elijah C. Jarrett
Claudia L. Jensen
Jenna A. Jiampietro
Calvin Johnson Jr.
David R. Johnston
Walter M. Jongbloed
Samuel J. Jordan
Malcolm A. Joseph
Dalton M. Judd
Elizabeth A. Jurcik
Rachel Kaminer
Tara A. Kantor
Liza M. Kapelus
Geoffrey T. Keane
Elise A. Kei-Rahn
Meghan F. Keleher
Preston W. Kelly
Connor R. Kennedy
Madeleine S.S. Kim
Donna V. Kimmins
Hannah C. King
Madison F. King
Elaine Kissel
Horace R. Klein
David A. Klestadt
Lauren-Anne E. Konopka
Catherine J. Krug
Amina I. Kureshi
Karolina Kwiecinska
Shelby A. Labe
Hunter D. LaFond
Abigail S. Lake
Kerry E. Lang
Liam F. Langaas
Daniel E. Larkins
Victoria C. Larson
Thai D. Le
Julia G. Leahy
Joshua R. LeBlanc
Bohae R. Lee
Younho Lee
Andrew W. Leffler
Maximillian A. D. Le Merle
Rebecca A. Levy
Bria J. Lewis
Frank J. Leyva
Dabin Lim
David S. Linden
Hunter B. Lindquist
Antonia M. Lluberes
Diego E. Lobo
Anthony C. Lorenzo
Brian T. Love ±
Alexander R. Lowitt
Henry T. Lucey
Kelly E. Lund
Lulama L. Lunika
Brent A. Luster
Oliver L. Lykken
Corrina M. Lyon-Hall
Sun Ho Ma
Alexandra L. Macaluso
Scott P. Mackinnon Jr.
Jacob W. Mackoff
Mande Magassouba
Ralph A. Malin III
Molly Malloy
Caroline E. Mancusi
Molly B. Mann
Allen R. Mannheim
Alexander J. Manwaring
Julia I. Mardeusz
Francesca R. Marino
Kevin J. Martin
Victoria S. Mayher
Katherine I. McArthur ±
Brianna E. McBride
Paul T. McCarthy
Shawn C. McCoy
William P. McEvoy
Sean W. McGrath
Catherine D. McLaughlin
Michael R. McLaughlin
Elizabeth A. McQuaid
Abigail M. McQuillan
Michael S. McQuiston
Viridiana Medina
Jade E. Medrano
Emily M. Meehan
Alexandra A. Mejia
Madeline W. Melly
Alexa N. Menard
Nicholas L. Meninno
John P. Meuchner
Jacob T. Mevorach
Aaron J. Mikesell
Melanie J. Mills
Thomas M. Mitchell
Alexandria A. Monteiro
Isabel Monteleone ±
Emily J. Mooney
William Morrow
Kelsey A. Murray ±
John C. Murtagh
Brian C. Nance ±
Yao Yang Neo
Michael G. Newkirk
Declan P. Newman
Jillian M. Newton
Ada Ng
Anh T. Nguyen
Minh H. Nguyen
Minh Anh T. Nguyen
Paul M. Nicholas Jr.
Claire E. O'Callaghan
Adachi I. Ogbenna
Johnathan B. Olson
Saint S. Oo
Kathryn A. Orticerio
Hugh M. J. Owen
Philip S. Oxnard
Charles H. Packard
Robert F. Paine
James H. Palmer
Andrei A. Papai
Cannon J. Pappas
JeeEun Park
Avery F. Paskal
Devin S. Patel
Chana Peele ±
Andres A. Peguero
Nicholas P. Pezzella
Meghan H. Phillips
Daniel J. Pidgeon
David W. Pierce
Angela S. Pitsoulakis
Giorgio M. Pizzetti
Galen V. Polise
Matthew J. Porter
Michaela E. Powers
Abhilash Prasann
Peter J. Prendergast
Cristina C. Pretto
Matias R. Pribor
Kyle J. Pulek

Giovanni R. Quattrochi
Lily A. Quinn
Erica L. Quinones
Codi H. Quirk
Michael A. Ragazzi
Christina L. Raiti
Barrett B. Ramsay
Jeffrey D. Rautiola
Cameron D. Rayder
Jocelyn E. G. Redding
Peter W. Reheis
Bridget T. Reilly
John P. Remmes
Olivia E. Reny
Maria C. Rivera
Philip L. Rizzuto
Courtney A. Roach
Forrest G. Robinette
Ian M. Robinson
Alexandra Roll
Elaina G. Rollins
Sterling S. Root
Patrick F. Rosseel II
Rachel E. Rossetti
Oliver K. Rothmann
Max S. Rowen
Jessica A. Rudman
Katherine T. Rush
Makenzie B. Russo
Kyungmin Ryu
Jennifer J. Sager
Marisol C. Salaman
Helen J. Samuels
Ann B. Satine
Brianna S. Scalesse
Ian H. Schaeffer
Abbey D. Schlangen
Mae D. Schreck
Luke R. Seder
Aaron J. Segel
Kian A. Seibel
Franco L. Serrao
Nicholas W. Shields
Salvatore T. Siciliano ±
Bret A. Sickels
Abigail L. Siebert
Lars C. Skattum
Grace K. Sloane
Alden R. Smith
Camden J. Smith
Grady T. Smith
Rebecca L. Smith
Caroline M. Snider
Megan E. Sommers
Richard H. Spencer II
Kaitlyn A. Sprague
Madison F. P. Starr  ±
Ashley D. Stewart
Katherine A. Stueber
Ruzhe Su
Alex Suarez
Allison K. Sullivan
Matthew H. Sullivan
Alejandro E. Sutphen
Lily R. Talesnick
Zhongyi Tang
Emma T. Tani
Olivia C. Tapsall
Alex M. Tepper
George I. Thekkedath
Kelsey L. Thomas
Lauren M. Tierney
Gianna M. Tondini
Clifford F. Traff III
Claudia R. Trafton
Alexandra J. Tucci
Kathryn M. Tully
Evan A. Turiano
Tessa A. L. van der Meer
Juan Camilo Vargas Heredia
Aidan N. M. Velle
Elie N. Vered
Luke E. Viering
Jacob Villarreal
John S. Vogel
Frank M. von Mehren
Jacqueline M. Wagner
Frances L. Walsh
Victoria H. Wang
Margaret A. Warner
Christopher W. Welch
Julia Werneck
James H. Whelan
Christopher T. White
Delia K. Whyte
John M. Williams Jr.
Morgan K. Williams
Annabel G. Wilmerding
May Collins P. Woollcott
Jacqueline A. Wostbrock
Cristiana Wurzer
Georgianna R. Wynn
Renee C. Wysopal
Livia S. Wyss
Kristina S. Xie ±
Hang Yang
Steven J. Yee
Tsuyoshi Yoneda
Tuizhi Yu
Henry P. Zaccardi
Tianan Zhu
Anthony R. Zucaro

Class of 2017

Samantha M. Beati
Max B. Bohall
Henry Butler
Anthony B. Craft, Jr.
Jordan A. Cram
Katharine L. Culbertson
Margaret A. Elias
Katelyn D. Elinoff
Sedona E. Georgescu
Cathryn E. Haight
Andrew R. Hatch
Ethan M. Holdaway
Griffin J. Hunt
Julianna R. Maisano
Ryan A. Miller
Russell N. Pierson
Rebecca L. Reingold
Holden B. Rhodes
Ames T. Sheldon
Taylor M. Sorensen
Kathareeya K. Tonyai
Anna E. Tyler
Rachel A. Zanko

Class of 2018

Junior Alphonse
Antonia R. Bowden
Winston A. Brewer
Isabella T. Dahilig
Sarah K. Dolan
Samuel J. French
Molly E. Nichols
Christian J. Orsini
Olivia M. Ouellet
Clifton C. Ross 

Class of 2019

Sabina Adhikari
Ardyn H. Allessie
Olivia C. Consoli
Samuel L. Curtis
Noah D'Angelo
Paige J. D'Angelo
Jessica Duong
Madalyn A. Farrar
Timothy Flynn
Emma Godi
Harrison S. Graham
Emily M. Hoffman
Alessandro M. Hsueh-Bruni
Victoria P. Kreindler
Mary D. McGonigle
Emily I. McLeod
Kristina A. Miele
Florence Muhoza
Mudit Pant
Robert C. Revera
Eric Sachse
Simran D. Sheth



 Legend:
± Senior Class Gift Committee
* Deceased